sabato, 20 Aprile 2024

SERIE C FEMMINILE C5 2020-2021

0

RISULTATI

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
G-Sportvillage
Santa Maria Aus.Orat.
Tobia Mario
Testa Vittorio E Paolo
Scuola Collodi
Parco dei Pini C5
Palestra Isituto M.G.Apicio
Palazzetto Comunale
Le Muracciole
To Live Sport Center
Il Faro C. S.
Tevere Roma C/5
Antuofermo N.
Vigor C.S.
Giuseppe Falcone
Amici di Labaro
Comunale Fontanelle
Palocco
Sbardella Antonio
Le Rose
Battista Lino
Roma
Tomei Claudio
San Lorenzo
Certosa
Superga
Stadio Della Vittoria
Comunale
Zonzin Oscar
Comunale Alberini
Urbetevere
Bracelli
Palazzetto dello Sport
San Paolo
Meucci A.(Aprilia)
PalaPontinia
Polivalente C5
Palazzetto Sport C5
Supreme Sport Village
Centro Sportivo Anagni
L'Airone C. S.
Kipling
Tufello
Tennis Club Parioli
Palazzetto delloSport
Casalotti C.S.
Palmarola Asd C5
Martoni Marcello
Le Foglie
Francesca Gianni Ca5
F.G. Academy
Manianpama C.S.
Campetti di San Liborio
Centro Sportivo Park
Laurentino C/5
Comunale N1
Florida Sporting Club
Sbardella Agapito
La Borghesiana
PalaLevante
Itis Don Giuseppe Morosini
Palazzetto dello Sport
Polivalente Soriano O.
San Raimondo
G-Sportvillage
Comunale C5
Palazzetto dello Sport
Ok Club
Coccinella C.S.
Benedetto XV
Roma 3Z
Trastevere Stadium
Comunale C/5
Raparelli Goffredo
Martufi Egilberto
Ferraris Attilio
Comunale
Aldobrandini
Olivo
Ginnasi Valerio
Certosa
Don Calabria
Stadio dei Ferrovieri (Roma)
Leprignano
Spes
Torre Angela
Gudini Marco
Fabrizi Amedeo
La Borghesiana
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
San Francesco
Don Bosco
Palocco
Palozzi Rosato
Ciucci Alfredo
Comunale
Bruni Oliviero
Pompei Alessandro
Felceti
Galli Enrico
Comunale
Dopolavoro Ferroviario
Dezi Ernesto
Ferrucci Nicola
Cappelli Angelo
Comunale
Comunale
Amici di Labaro
Polivalente (Poggio Fidoni)
San Francesco
Cernuto Guido
Fogaccia
Sbardella Antonio
Da Definire
Ceccacci Mario
Abbafati Roberto
Brasili Maurizio
Comunale "B"
Tozzi Maurizio
Gavini Lionello
Damizia Candido
Pera Roberto "A"
Comunale
San Bernardino
Galamini Pietro
Riciniello Antonio
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Bernardini Fulvio
Comunale
Comunale Alberini
Pionieri
Gregori Igino
Fiorini Guglielmo
Comunale
Tamagnini Vittorio
Sbardella Agapito
Montespaccato
Comunale
La Cavaccia
Comunale
Brusciano
Montespaccato
Comunale
Gentile Oreste
Scavo Giovanni "B"
Ricci Giacinto
Checle
Santopietro A.Ercolano A.
S.Maria Della Pieta'
Comunale Le Torri
Comunale
Colapietro M.E Picarazzi
Purificato Domenico
Comunale
Usai Nicolino
Catena Massimiliano
Anco Marzio
Tamagnini Vittorio
-
Comunale (Poggio Bustone)
Pierangeli Ottavio
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Caslini Andrea
Tecchiena Castello
Liri
Comunale
Colosseo
Iacuzzi
Comunale (Attigliano)
Cortina Sport E Cultura
Don Orione
Academy Sport Center
Angelucci Vittorio
Catena Massimiliano
Fonte Park
8 Settembre
Innocenzo III C/5
Roma 3Z
Palacesaroni C5
Comunale Pace
Mondo Calcio
Olimpia Club Fiumicino
Valentia C5
Bernardini Fulvio
Le Muracciole
Tre Torri
Desideri Pietro
Vittiglio Danilo
Vigor C.S.
Torre Angela
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Vianello Raimondo
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Ferraris Attilio
Villa Claudia
Candiani
Comunale
Comunale
Esposito Nino C.S. C5
Ivan Lottatori
Da Definire
Ulivi Village
Palazzetto dello Sport
Comunale
Santa Rita (Latina)
Comunale C/5
Palazzetto San Valenti
Olimpia Park
C.S.La Madonnella Sin
Oratorio Manyanet
Palazzetto Comunale
Polivalente Fiorini G.
Paladifiore Coperto
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Playground Sporting Ce
Palasantarufina
G-Sportvillage
Gudini Marco Ca5
Palazzetto Palasabina
PalaLevante
Oasi Di Pace C/5
PalaCarucci
Palatensostatico Tomei
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Futbolclub C5
Tamagnini Vittorio C5
Palestra Comunale
Palazzetto dello Sport
PalaPontinia
Petroselli Luigi
Sporting Club Maranola
Stoza
Academy Sport Center
Polivalente (Poggio Fidoni)
Pallone Geodetico Valcanneto
Comunale
Gioventu Italiana
Centro Sportivo F3
Palatorrino
Belle Arti A5
Parco dei Pini C5
Trastevere Stadium
Spes
Castello G. (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Fiorentini Pietro
Lodovichetti A.
Urbetevere
Valle Tonda
Pertini Sandro
Academy Sport Center
Elis
Pierangeli Ottavio
Paglialunga Aristide
Maremmino
Torre Angela
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
Vittiglio Danilo
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Zonzin Oscar
Polivalente R6
Tecchiena Castello
xxx
Pineta Dei Liberti
Cinecitta' Due
Morera Manlio
Darida Michele
Nagni Luigi
Buratti-Burocchi
Capparella Ferdinando
Sbardella Antonio
Comunale
Casciani F.E Baccanari A
Milardi Angelo
Comunale
Comunale
Cecconi Fausto
Comunale S.Maria
Barbieri Bruno Scalabrini
Centro Giano
Aldobrandini
Flaminio Real
Ostiense "A"
Comunale
San Bonaventura
Fiorini Guglielmo "A"
Ferraris Attilio
Giolitti-Natangeli
Otto Settembre
Fiore Domenico
Scavo Giovanni "A"
Meroni Luigi
Santa Rita "A"
Buzzi Gianni
San Lorenzo
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale Alberini
Manuali Mario
Picarella Rocco
Mastrangeli Elio
Claudio e Andrea
Comunale
Comunale
xxxxx.
Amici di Labaro
Angelucci Vittorio
Catena Massimiliano
Fabrizi Amedeo
Comunale
Incotti "A"
Bonelli Liviano
Comunale
Claudio ed Andrea
Ferrucci Nicola
Sale Angelo
Ginnasi Valerio
De Fonseca
Sbardella Antonio "A"
Galeotti Ludovico
Colapietro M.E Picarazzi
Comunale
La Macchia
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Margherito
Fabiani Mario"A"
Comunale
San Biagio
Comunale
Academy Sport Center
Gentili
Sbardella Antonio
Conte Carosi Martinozzi
Scoponi Felice
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Popolla Dante
Stadio Della Vittoria
Nazareth
Battista Lino
Comunale
Santa Maria Aus.Orat.
Testa Vittorio E Paolo
Sbardella Agapito
Fonte Park
Scuola Collodi
Innocenzo III C/5
Parco dei Pini C5
Palestra Isituto M.G.Apicio
Palazzetto Comunale
To Live Sport Center
Il Faro C. S.
Tevere Roma C/5
Antuofermo N.
Valentia C5
Vigor C.S.
Giuseppe Falcone
Tobia Mario
Desideri Pietro
Comunale Fontanelle
Palocco
Sbardella Antonio
Le Rose
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Roma
Tomei Claudio
San Lorenzo
Certosa
Superga
Stadio Della Vittoria
Zonzin Oscar
Comunale Alberini
Urbetevere
Bracelli
Palazzetto dello Sport
San Paolo
Meucci A.(Aprilia)
PalaPontinia
Santa Rita (Latina)
Polivalente C5
Palazzetto Sport C5
Supreme Sport Village
Oratorio Manyanet
Centro Sportivo Anagni
L'Airone C. S.
Kipling
Da Definire
G-Sportvillage
Tennis Club Parioli
PalaLevante
Palazzetto delloSport
Palmarola Asd C5
Martoni Marcello
Le Foglie
F.G. Academy
Manianpama C.S.
Palestra Comunale
Campetti di San Liborio
Centro Sportivo Park
Laurentino C/5
La Borghesiana
Comunale N1
Florida Sporting Club
Itis Don Giuseppe Morosini
Polivalente Soriano O.
Gioventu Italiana
G-Sportvillage
Ok Club
Coccinella C.S.
Comunale C5
Roma 3Z
Trastevere Stadium
Comunale C/5
Martufi Egilberto
Stadio dei Ferrovieri (Roma)
Elis
Gudini Marco
Leprignano
Fontana Angelo
Ginnasi Valerio
Spes
Palocco
Torre Angela
Fabrizi Amedeo
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
San Francesco
Don Bosco
Don Calabria
Certosa
Comunale
Aldobrandini
Lodovichetti A.
Ferraris Attilio
Palozzi Rosato
Ciucci Alfredo
Nagni Luigi
Comunale
Bruni Oliviero
Pompei Alessandro
Felceti
Galli Enrico
Comunale
Dopolavoro Ferroviario
Dezi Ernesto
Ferrucci Nicola
Cappelli Angelo
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Amici di Labaro
Polivalente (Poggio Fidoni)
San Francesco
Cernuto Guido
Fogaccia
Fiorini Guglielmo "A"
Sbardella Antonio
Ceccacci Mario
Abbafati Roberto
Brasili Maurizio
Comunale "B"
Tozzi Maurizio
Sbardella Agapito
Gavini Lionello
Damizia Candido
Comunale
Santa Rita "A"
San Bernardino
Galamini Pietro
Riciniello Antonio
Comunale
Comunale
Bernardini Fulvio
Comunale
Comunale Alberini
Pionieri
Gregori Igino
Picarella Rocco
Comunale
Tamagnini Vittorio
Montespaccato
Comunale
Claudio ed Andrea
Comunale
Brusciano
Montespaccato
Gentile Oreste
Scavo Giovanni "B"
Sbardella Antonio "A"
Colapietro M.E Picarazzi
Ricci Giacinto
Checle
Santopietro A.Ercolano A.
S.Maria Della Pieta'
Comunale Le Torri
Comunale
Purificato Domenico
Comunale
Usai Nicolino
Comunale (Poggio Bustone)
Pierangeli Ottavio
-
Comunale (Attigliano)
Tamagnini Vittorio
Scoponi Felice
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Caslini Andrea
Tecchiena Castello
Liri
Comunale
Battista Lino
Catena Massimiliano
Iacuzzi
Cortina Sport E Cultura
Don Orione
Academy Sport Center
Angelucci Vittorio
Catena Massimiliano
8 Settembre
Roma 3Z
Palacesaroni C5
Comunale Pace
Mondo Calcio
Le Muracciole
Olimpia Club Fiumicino
Bernardini Fulvio
Le Muracciole
Tre Torri
Vittiglio Danilo
Vigor C.S.
Torre Angela
Battista Lino
Vianello Raimondo
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Ferraris Attilio
Villa Claudia
Comunale
Candiani
Comunale
Comunale
Ivan Lottatori
Da Definire
Ulivi Village
Palazzetto dello Sport
Comunale
Palazzetto dello Sport
Palazzetto San Valenti
Olimpia Park
C.S.La Madonnella Sin
Palazzetto Comunale
Polivalente Fiorini G.
Paladifiore Coperto
Playground Sporting Ce
Palasantarufina
G-Sportvillage
Gudini Marco Ca5
Palazzetto Palasabina
Oasi Di Pace C/5
Amici di Labaro
Casalotti C.S.
PalaCarucci
Palatensostatico Tomei
Francesca Gianni Ca5
Tamagnini Vittorio C5
Palazzetto dello Sport
Aurelia Antica Aurelio
Petroselli Luigi
Sporting Club Maranola
PalaLevante
Stoza
Academy Sport Center
Polivalente (Poggio Fidoni)
Pallone Geodetico Valcanneto
Comunale
Centro Sportivo F3
San Raimondo
Palatorrino
Palazzetto dello Sport
Belle Arti A5
Benedetto XV
Parco dei Pini C5
Trastevere Stadium
Esposito Nino C.S. C5
Comunale C/5
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Raparelli Goffredo
Spes
Castello G. (Roma)
Pineta Dei Liberti
Cinecitta' Due
Urbetevere
Fiorentini Pietro
Torre Angela
Paglialunga Aristide
Olivo
Comunale Fontanelle
Maremmino
San Giorgio Acilia
Valle Tonda
Pertini Sandro
Academy Sport Center
Pierangeli Ottavio
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
La Borghesiana
Vittiglio Danilo
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Zonzin Oscar
Polivalente R6
Tecchiena Castello
San Giorgio Acilia
Urbetevere
De Franceschi
Morera Manlio
Darida Michele
Buratti-Burocchi
Capparella Ferdinando
Sbardella Antonio
Comunale
Casciani F.E Baccanari A
Milardi Angelo
Cecconi Fausto
Comunale S.Maria
Amici di Labaro
Barbieri Bruno Scalabrini
Centro Giano
Aldobrandini
Flaminio Real
Ostiense "A"
Comunale
San Bonaventura
Da Definire
Ferraris Attilio
Giolitti-Natangeli
Otto Settembre
Fiore Domenico
Pera Roberto "A"
Scavo Giovanni "A"
Meroni Luigi
Buzzi Gianni
San Lorenzo
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale Alberini
Manuali Mario
Fiorini Guglielmo
Mastrangeli Elio
Claudio e Andrea
Comunale
xxxxx.
Angelucci Vittorio
Comunale
Incotti "A"
Bonelli Liviano
Comunale
La Cavaccia
Ferrucci Nicola
Sale Angelo
Ginnasi Valerio
Comunale
Comunale
De Fonseca
Catena Massimiliano
Galeotti Ludovico
Comunale
La Macchia
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Margherito
Colapietro M.E Picarazzi
Fabiani Mario"A"
Comunale
San Biagio
Comunale
Academy Sport Center
Fabrizi Amedeo
Fabrizi Amedeo
Anco Marzio
Comunale
Gentili
Sbardella Antonio
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Popolla Dante
Stadio Della Vittoria
Nazareth
Colosseo
Conte Carosi Martinozzi
Palazzetto delloSport
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Futbolclub C5
G-Sportvillage
Coccinella C.S.
Comunale C5
Roma 3Z
Comunale C/5
Cortina Sport E Cultura
Santa Maria Aus.Orat.
Testa Vittorio E Paolo
Sbardella Agapito
Fonte Park
8 Settembre
Scuola Collodi
Innocenzo III C/5
Parco dei Pini C5
Palestra Isituto M.G.Apicio
Palazzetto Comunale
Mondo Calcio
Il Faro C. S.
Tevere Roma C/5
Antuofermo N.
Valentia C5
Vigor C.S.
Tobia Mario
Desideri Pietro
Comunale Fontanelle
Vittiglio Danilo
Palocco
Sbardella Antonio
Le Rose
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Vianello Raimondo
Tomei Claudio
San Lorenzo
Certosa
Superga
Stadio Della Vittoria
Zonzin Oscar
Comunale Alberini
Bracelli
San Paolo
Meucci A.(Aprilia)
PalaPontinia
Santa Rita (Latina)
Polivalente C5
Olimpia Park
Supreme Sport Village
Oratorio Manyanet
Centro Sportivo Anagni
Kipling
Palasantarufina
Da Definire
G-Sportvillage
Tennis Club Parioli
PalaLevante
Palmarola Asd C5
Martoni Marcello
Le Foglie
F.G. Academy
Manianpama C.S.
Palestra Comunale
Campetti di San Liborio
Laurentino C/5
La Borghesiana
Comunale N1
Florida Sporting Club
PalaPontinia
Petroselli Luigi
Sporting Club Maranola
Polivalente Soriano O.
Gioventu Italiana
Palatorrino
Ok Club
Benedetto XV
Parco dei Pini C5
Trastevere Stadium
Esposito Nino C.S. C5
Comunale C/5
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Martufi Egilberto
Lodovichetti A.
Ferraris Attilio
Certosa
Comunale
Aldobrandini
Palocco
Leprignano
Spes
Pertini Sandro
Stadio dei Ferrovieri (Roma)
Elis
Ginnasi Valerio
Torre Angela
Fabrizi Amedeo
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
San Francesco
De Franceschi
Don Bosco
Ciucci Alfredo
Nagni Luigi
Comunale
Bruni Oliviero
Pompei Alessandro
Felceti
Galli Enrico
Dopolavoro Ferroviario
Dezi Ernesto
Ferrucci Nicola
Cappelli Angelo
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Amici di Labaro
Polivalente (Poggio Fidoni)
Barbieri Bruno Scalabrini
Centro Giano
Cernuto Guido
Fogaccia
Fiorini Guglielmo "A"
Sbardella Antonio
Ceccacci Mario
Abbafati Roberto
Giolitti-Natangeli
Brasili Maurizio
Comunale "B"
Sbardella Agapito
Gavini Lionello
Damizia Candido
Comunale
Santa Rita "A"
Galamini Pietro
Riciniello Antonio
San Lorenzo
Comunale
Comunale
Bernardini Fulvio
Manuali Mario
Comunale Alberini
Pionieri
Gregori Igino
Picarella Rocco
Comunale
Tamagnini Vittorio
Montespaccato
Comunale
Comunale
Claudio ed Andrea
Ginnasi Valerio
Comunale
Montespaccato
Gentile Oreste
Scavo Giovanni "B"
Sbardella Antonio "A"
Colapietro M.E Picarazzi
Ricci Giacinto
Checle
Comunale
Santopietro A.Ercolano A.
S.Maria Della Pieta'
Comunale Le Torri
Purificato Domenico
Comunale
Usai Nicolino
Catena Massimiliano
Comunale (Poggio Bustone)
Pierangeli Ottavio
-
Comunale (Attigliano)
Tamagnini Vittorio
Scoponi Felice
Caslini Andrea
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Tecchiena Castello
Nazareth
Comunale
Battista Lino
Iacuzzi
Don Orione
Academy Sport Center
Angelucci Vittorio
Catena Massimiliano
Roma 3Z
Palacesaroni C5
Comunale Pace
Le Muracciole
To Live Sport Center
Olimpia Club Fiumicino
Bernardini Fulvio
Le Muracciole
Giuseppe Falcone
Tre Torri
Vigor C.S.
Torre Angela
Battista Lino
Roma
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Ferraris Attilio
Villa Claudia
Comunale
Candiani
Comunale
Urbetevere
Comunale
Ivan Lottatori
Da Definire
Ulivi Village
Palazzetto dello Sport
Comunale
Palazzetto dello Sport
Palazzetto San Valenti
Palazzetto Sport C5
C.S.La Madonnella Sin
Palazzetto Comunale
Polivalente Fiorini G.
Paladifiore Coperto
L'Airone C. S.
Playground Sporting Ce
G-Sportvillage
Gudini Marco Ca5
Palazzetto Palasabina
Palazzetto delloSport
Oasi Di Pace C/5
Amici di Labaro
Casalotti C.S.
PalaCarucci
Palatensostatico Tomei
Francesca Gianni Ca5
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Futbolclub C5
Tamagnini Vittorio C5
Centro Sportivo Park
Palazzetto dello Sport
Petroselli Luigi
PalaLevante
Stoza
Itis Don Giuseppe Morosini
Academy Sport Center
Polivalente (Poggio Fidoni)
Pallone Geodetico Valcanneto
Comunale
Centro Sportivo F3
Palazzetto dello Sport
Belle Arti A5
Coccinella C.S.
Comunale C5
Roma 3Z
Trastevere Stadium
Palazzetto dello Sport
Comunale C/5
Raparelli Goffredo
Spes
Castello G. (Roma)
Torre Angela
Pierangeli Ottavio
Gudini Marco
Academy Sport Center
Fontana Angelo
Paglialunga Aristide
Olivo
Pineta Dei Liberti
Cinecitta' Due
Urbetevere
Fiorentini Pietro
Valle Tonda
Don Calabria
San Giorgio Acilia
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
La Borghesiana
Vittiglio Danilo
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Zonzin Oscar
Polivalente R6
Tecchiena Castello
Morera Manlio
Palozzi Rosato
Darida Michele
Buratti-Burocchi
Capparella Ferdinando
Sbardella Antonio
Comunale
Comunale
Casciani F.E Baccanari A
Milardi Angelo
Cecconi Fausto
Comunale S.Maria
Amici di Labaro
San Francesco
Aldobrandini
Flaminio Real
Ostiense "A"
Comunale
San Bonaventura
Da Definire
Ferraris Attilio
Tozzi Maurizio
Otto Settembre
Fiore Domenico
Pera Roberto "A"
Scavo Giovanni "A"
Meroni Luigi
San Bernardino
Buzzi Gianni
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale Alberini
Fiorini Guglielmo
Mastrangeli Elio
Claudio e Andrea
Maremmino
Comunale
xxxxx.
Angelucci Vittorio
Comunale
Incotti "A"
Bonelli Liviano
La Cavaccia
Ferrucci Nicola
Sale Angelo
Comunale
Brusciano
Comunale
De Fonseca
Catena Massimiliano
Galeotti Ludovico
Comunale
La Macchia
Comunale
Comunale
Margherito
Comunale
Colapietro M.E Picarazzi
Fabiani Mario"A"
Comunale
San Biagio
Comunale
Academy Sport Center
Fabrizi Amedeo
Sbardella Antonio
Conte Carosi Martinozzi
Comunale
Gentili
Anco Marzio
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Liri
Popolla Dante
Stadio Della Vittoria
Colosseo
Santa Maria Aus.Orat.
Don Orione
Testa Vittorio E Paolo
Sbardella Agapito
Fonte Park
8 Settembre
Innocenzo III C/5
Parco dei Pini C5
Palestra Isituto M.G.Apicio
Palazzetto Comunale
Comunale Pace
Mondo Calcio
Cortina Sport E Cultura
Tevere Roma C/5
Olimpia Club Fiumicino
Antuofermo N.
Valentia C5
Vigor C.S.
Tobia Mario
Desideri Pietro
Comunale Fontanelle
Vittiglio Danilo
Sbardella Antonio
Le Rose
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Vianello Raimondo
Tomei Claudio
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Certosa
Superga
Stadio Della Vittoria
Zonzin Oscar
Comunale
Bracelli
Palazzetto dello Sport
San Paolo
PalaPontinia
Santa Rita (Latina)
Polivalente C5
Olimpia Park
Supreme Sport Village
Oratorio Manyanet
Playground Sporting Ce
Palasantarufina
Da Definire
G-Sportvillage
Tennis Club Parioli
PalaLevante
Palmarola Asd C5
Martoni Marcello
Le Foglie
F.G. Academy
Palestra Comunale
Campetti di San Liborio
Laurentino C/5
Florida Sporting Club
PalaPontinia
Sporting Club Maranola
Stoza
Comunale
Polivalente Soriano O.
Gioventu Italiana
G-Sportvillage
Palatorrino
Ok Club
Belle Arti A5
Benedetto XV
Parco dei Pini C5
Trastevere Stadium
Esposito Nino C.S. C5
Comunale C/5
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Martufi Egilberto
Castello G. (Roma)
Ferraris Attilio
Aldobrandini
Palocco
Lodovichetti A.
Spes
Comunale
Pertini Sandro
Stadio dei Ferrovieri (Roma)
Elis
Pierangeli Ottavio
Leprignano
Torre Angela
Vittiglio Danilo
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
San Francesco
Don Bosco
De Franceschi
Ciucci Alfredo
Nagni Luigi
Comunale
Bruni Oliviero
Pompei Alessandro
Galli Enrico
Dopolavoro Ferroviario
Dezi Ernesto
Cappelli Angelo
Comunale
Comunale
Amici di Labaro
Polivalente (Poggio Fidoni)
Barbieri Bruno Scalabrini
Centro Giano
Cernuto Guido
Flaminio Real
Fiorini Guglielmo "A"
Sbardella Antonio
Ceccacci Mario
Giolitti-Natangeli
Brasili Maurizio
Comunale "B"
Sbardella Agapito
Gavini Lionello
Damizia Candido
Meroni Luigi
Santa Rita "A"
Galamini Pietro
Riciniello Antonio
San Lorenzo
Comunale
Comunale
Bernardini Fulvio
Manuali Mario
Comunale Alberini
Pionieri
Picarella Rocco
Comunale
D’Aiuto Cesare
Tamagnini Vittorio
Montespaccato
Incotti "A"
Comunale
Comunale
Claudio ed Andrea
Ferrucci Nicola
Ginnasi Valerio
Comunale
Comunale
Montespaccato
Gentile Oreste
Scavo Giovanni "B"
Sbardella Antonio "A"
Galeotti Ludovico
Colapietro M.E Picarazzi
Ricci Giacinto
Checle
Comunale
Santopietro A.Ercolano A.
S.Maria Della Pieta'
Comunale Le Torri
Purificato Domenico
Comunale
Usai Nicolino
Fabrizi Amedeo
Tamagnini Vittorio
Comunale
Scoponi Felice
Catena Massimiliano
Comunale (Attigliano)
-
Comunale (Poggio Bustone)
Caslini Andrea
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Tecchiena Castello
Popolla Dante
Nazareth
Comunale
Iacuzzi
Battista Lino
Academy Sport Center
Angelucci Vittorio
Catena Massimiliano
Scuola Collodi
Roma 3Z
Palacesaroni C5
Le Muracciole
To Live Sport Center
Il Faro C. S.
Bernardini Fulvio
Le Muracciole
Giuseppe Falcone
Tre Torri
Palocco
Vigor C.S.
Torre Angela
Battista Lino
Roma
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Villa Claudia
Comunale
Candiani
Comunale
Comunale Alberini
Urbetevere
Ivan Lottatori
Da Definire
Ulivi Village
Meucci A.(Aprilia)
Comunale
Palazzetto dello Sport
Palazzetto San Valenti
Palazzetto Sport C5
C.S.La Madonnella Sin
Palazzetto Comunale
Centro Sportivo Anagni
Polivalente Fiorini G.
Paladifiore Coperto
L'Airone C. S.
Kipling
G-Sportvillage
Gudini Marco Ca5
Palazzetto Palasabina
Palazzetto delloSport
Oasi Di Pace C/5
Amici di Labaro
Casalotti C.S.
PalaCarucci
Palatensostatico Tomei
Francesca Gianni Ca5
Manianpama C.S.
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Futbolclub C5
Tamagnini Vittorio C5
Centro Sportivo Park
Palazzetto dello Sport
La Borghesiana
Comunale N1
Petroselli Luigi
PalaLevante
Itis Don Giuseppe Morosini
Academy Sport Center
Polivalente (Poggio Fidoni)
Pallone Geodetico Valcanneto
Centro Sportivo F3
San Raimondo
Palatorrino
Palazzetto dello Sport
Coccinella C.S.
Roma 3Z
Trastevere Stadium
Palazzetto dello Sport
Comunale C/5
Raparelli Goffredo
Spes