2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/21 | Riposa — Castromenio | 15:00:0015:00 | S.C. La Selvotta |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/21 | Zonapontina — Buenaonda | 4 - 2 | Santa Rita (Latina) |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/21 | Playground Velletri — Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga | 0 - 3 | Playgrounds.C. |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/21 | Laundromat Gaeta Futsal — Smart Working | 1 - 6 | San Paolo |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/21 | Cori Montilepini — Flora 92 C.a 5 | 5 - 0 | Stoza |
2021-10-09 16:00:0009/10/21 | Fg Blaugrana — Heracles | 4 - 3 | Arcobaleno C5 |
2021-10-09 17:00:0009/10/21 | Ardea C.a 5 — Littoriana Futsal C.5 | 4 - 2 | Florida S.C. |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga — Riposa | 15:00:0015:00 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Smart Working — Ardea C.a 5 | 7 - 4 | Palazzetto San Valenti |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Heracles — Playground Velletri | 5 - 3 | Cassio |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Buenaonda — Laundromat Gaeta Futsal | 4 - 4 | Florida S.C. |
2021-10-16 16:00:0016/10/21 | Castromenio — Zonapontina | 5 - 5 | Comunale C. S. C/5 |
2021-10-16 17:00:0016/10/21 | Flora 92 C.a 5 — Fg Blaugrana | 3 - 4 | Le Foglie |
2021-10-16 21:00:0016/10/21 | Littoriana Futsal C.5 — Cori Montilepini | 4 - 3 | Comunale C/5 |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/21 | Riposa — Heracles | 15:00:0015:00 | S.C. La Selvotta |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/21 | Playground Velletri — Flora 92 C.a 5 | 3 - 3 | Playgrounds.C. |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/21 | Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga — Castromenio | 4 - 1 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/21 | Laundromat Gaeta Futsal — Zonapontina | 3 - 4 | San Paolo |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/21 | Cori Montilepini — Smart Working | Rinv | Stoza |
2021-10-23 16:00:0023/10/21 | Fg Blaugrana — Littoriana Futsal C.5 | 7 - 4 | Arcobaleno C5 |
2021-10-23 17:00:0023/10/21 | Ardea C.a 5 — Buenaonda | 5 - 4 | Florida S.C. |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Zonapontina — Ardea C.a 5 | Rinv | Santa Rita (Latina) |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Smart Working — Fg Blaugrana | 6 - 1 | Palazzetto San Valenti |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Heracles — Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga | 2 - 2 | Cassio |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Buenaonda — Cori Montilepini | Rinv | Florida S.C. |
2021-10-30 16:00:0030/10/21 | Castromenio — Laundromat Gaeta Futsal | 4 - 5 | Comunale C. S. C/5 |
2021-10-30 17:00:0030/10/21 | Flora 92 C.a 5 — Riposa | 17:00:0017:00 | Le Foglie |
2021-10-30 21:00:0030/10/21 | Littoriana Futsal C.5 — Playground Velletri | 6 - 3 | Comunale C/5 |
2021-11-06 15:00:0006/11/21 | Riposa — Littoriana Futsal C.5 | 15:00:0015:00 | S.C. La Selvotta |
2021-11-06 15:00:0006/11/21 | Playground Velletri — Smart Working | 1 - 8 | Playgrounds.C. |
2021-11-06 15:00:0006/11/21 | Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga — Flora 92 C.a 5 | 2 - 3 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-11-06 15:00:0006/11/21 | Heracles — Castromenio | 7 - 1 | Cassio |
2021-11-06 15:00:0006/11/21 | Cori Montilepini — Zonapontina | 1 - 7 | Stoza |
2021-11-06 16:00:0006/11/21 | Fg Blaugrana — Buenaonda | 5 - 4 | Arcobaleno C5 |
2021-11-06 17:00:0006/11/21 | Ardea C.a 5 — Laundromat Gaeta Futsal | 9 - 2 | Florida S.C. |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Smart Working — Riposa | 15:00:0015:00 | Palazzetto San Valenti |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Zonapontina — Fg Blaugrana | 8 - 5 | Santa Rita (Latina) |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Laundromat Gaeta Futsal — Cori Montilepini | 2 - 2 | San Paolo |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Buenaonda — Playground Velletri | 3 - 3 | Florida S.C. |
2021-11-13 16:00:0013/11/21 | Castromenio — Ardea C.a 5 | 2 - 4 | Comunale C. S. C/5 |
2021-11-13 17:00:0013/11/21 | Flora 92 C.a 5 — Heracles | 3 - 4 | Le Foglie |
2021-11-13 21:00:0013/11/21 | Littoriana Futsal C.5 — Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga | 2 - 2 | Comunale C/5 |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/21 | Riposa — Buenaonda | 15:00:0015:00 | S.C. La Selvotta |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/21 | Playground Velletri — Zonapontina | 2 - 7 | Playgrounds.C. |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/21 | Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga — Smart Working | 1 - 5 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/21 | Heracles — Littoriana Futsal C.5 | 8 - 1 | Cassio |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/21 | Cori Montilepini — Ardea C.a 5 | 4 - 7 | Stoza |
2021-11-20 16:00:0020/11/21 | Fg Blaugrana — Laundromat Gaeta Futsal | 4 - 2 | Arcobaleno C5 |
2021-11-20 17:00:0020/11/21 | Flora 92 C.a 5 — Castromenio | 2 - 3 | Le Foglie |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/21 | Zonapontina - riposa | 15:00:0015:00 | Santa Rita (Latina) |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/21 | Smart Working — Heracles | 4 - 5 | Palazzetto San Valenti |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/21 | Laundromat Gaeta Futsal — Playground Velletri | 6 - 2 | San Paolo |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/21 | Buenaonda — Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga | 1 - 5 | Florida S.C. |
2021-11-27 16:00:0027/11/21 | Castromenio — Cori Montilepini | 4 - 2 | Comunale C. S. C/5 |
2021-11-27 17:00:0027/11/21 | Ardea C.a 5 — Fg Blaugrana | 7 - 4 | Florida S.C. |
2021-11-27 21:00:0027/11/21 | Littoriana Futsal C.5 — Flora 92 C.a 5 | 7 - 2 | Comunale C/5 |
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/21 | Playground Velletri — Ardea C.a 5 | 1 - 7 | Playgrounds.C. |
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/21 | Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga — Zonapontina | 3 - 3 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/21 | Heracles — Buenaonda | 7 - 3 | Cassio |
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/21 | Riposa — Laundromat Gaeta Futsal | 15:00:0015:00 | S.C. La Selvotta |
2021-12-04 16:00:0004/12/21 | Fg Blaugrana — Cori Montilepini | 5 - 4 | Arcobaleno C5 |
2021-12-04 17:00:0004/12/21 | Flora 92 Ca5 — Smart Working | 1 - 4 | Le Foglie |
2021-12-04 21:00:0004/12/21 | Littoriana Futsal C.5 — Castromenio | 0 - 3 | Comunale C/5 |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Zonapontina — Heracles | 2 - 4 | Santa Rita (Latina) |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Smart Working — Littoriana Futsal C5 | 10 - 0 | Palazzetto San Valenti |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Laundromat Gaeta Futsal — Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga | 1 - 5 | San Paolo |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Cori Montilepini — Playground Velletri | 7 - 2 | Stoza |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Buenaonda — Flora 92 C.a 5 | 6 - 4 | Florida S.C. |
2021-12-11 15:00:2211/12/21 | Riposa - Ardea Ca5 | 15:00:2215:00 | |
2021-12-11 16:00:0011/12/21 | Castromenio — Fg Blaugrana | 2 - 5 | Comunale C. S. C/5 |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/21 | Riposa — Cori Montilepini | 15:00:0015:00 | S.C. La Selvotta |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/21 | Smart Working — Castromenio | 11 - 3 | Palazzetto San Valenti |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/21 | Playground Velletri — Fg Blaugrana | 1 - 8 | Playgrounds.C. |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/21 | Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga — Ardea C.a 5 | 1 - 1 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/21 | Heracles — Laundromat Gaeta Futsal | 1 - 0 | Cassio |
2021-12-18 17:00:0018/12/21 | Flora 92 C.a 5 — Zonapontina | 1 - 5 | Le Foglie |
2021-12-18 21:00:0018/12/21 | Littoriana Futsal C.5 — Buenaonda | 7 - 7 | Comunale C/5 |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Zonapontina — Littoriana Futsal C.5 | 2 - 6 | Santa Rita (Latina) |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Playground Velletri — Castromenio | 2 - 6 | Playgrounds.C. |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Laundromat Gaeta Futsal — Flora 92 C.a 5 | Rinv | San Paolo |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Cori Montilepini — Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga | 5 - 4 | Stoza |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Buenaonda — Smart Working | 1 - 9 | Florida S.C. |
2022-01-08 16:00:0008/01/22 | FG Blaugrana - Riposa | 16:00:0016:00 | Arcobaleno C5 |
2022-01-08 17:00:0008/01/22 | Ardea C.a 5 — Heracles | 2 - 8 | Florida S.C. |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/22 | Smart Working — Zonapontina | 9 - 3 | Palazzetto San Valenti |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/22 | Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga — Fg Blaugrana | 2 - 2 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/22 | Heracles — Cori Montilepini | 2 - 0 | Cassio |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/22 | Riposa — Playground Velletri | 15:00:0015:00 | S.C. La Selvotta |
2022-02-05 16:00:0005/02/22 | Castromenio — Buenaonda | 6 - 2 | Comunale C. S. C/5 |
2022-02-05 17:00:0005/02/22 | Flora 92 C.a 5 — Ardea C.a 5 | 8 - 7 | Le Foglie |
2022-02-05 21:00:0005/02/22 | Littoriana Futsal C.5 — Laundromat Gaeta Futsal | 4 - 2 | Comunale C/5 |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/22 | Smart Working — Laundromat Gaeta Futsal | 8 - 1 | Palazzetto San Valenti |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/22 | Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga — Playground Velletri | 10 - 1 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/22 | Heracles — Fg Blaugrana | 1 - 1 | Cassio |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/22 | Buenaonda — Zonapontina | 1 - 4 | Florida S.C. |
2022-02-12 16:00:0012/02/22 | Castromenio - Riposa | 16:00:0016:00 | Comunale C. S. C/5 |
2022-02-12 17:00:0012/02/22 | Flora 92 C.a 5 — Cori Montilepini | 2 - 3 | Le Foglie |
2022-02-12 21:00:0012/02/22 | Littoriana Futsal C.5 — Ardea C.a 5 | 8 - 1 | Comunale C/5 |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/22 | Zonapontina — Castromenio | 5 - 1 | Santa Rita (Latina) |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/22 | Playground Velletri — Heracles | 2 - 7 | Playgrounds.C. |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/22 | Laundromat Gaeta Futsal — Buenaonda | 4 - 6 | San Paolo |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/22 | Cori Montilepini — Littoriana Futsal C.5 | 2 - 8 | Stoza |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/22 | Riposa — Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga | 15:00:0015:00 | S.C. La Selvotta |
2022-02-19 16:00:0019/02/22 | Fg Blaugrana — Flora 92 C.a 5 | 2 - 5 | Arcobaleno C5 |
2022-02-19 17:00:0019/02/22 | Ardea C.a 5 — Smart Working | 5 - 5 | Florida S.C. |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/22 | Zonapontina — Laundromat Gaeta Futsal | 5 - 2 | Santa Rita (Latina) |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/22 | Smart Working — Cori Montilepini | 11 - 2 | Palazzetto San Valenti |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/22 | Heracles - Riposa | 15:00:0015:00 | Cassio |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/22 | Buenaonda — Ardea C.a 5 | 3 - 7 | Florida S.C. |
2022-02-26 16:00:0026/02/22 | Castromenio — Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga | 1 - 2 | Comunale C. S. C/5 |
2022-02-26 17:00:0026/02/22 | Flora 92 C.a 5 — Playground Velletri | 6 - 0 | Le Foglie |
2022-02-26 21:00:0026/02/22 | Littoriana Futsal C.5 — Fg Blaugrana | 8 - 1 | Comunale C/5 |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/22 | Riposa — Flora 92 C.a 5 | 15:00:0015:00 | S.C. La Selvotta |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/22 | Playground Velletri — Littoriana Futsal C.5 | 1 - 9 | Playgrounds.C. |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/22 | Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga — Heracles | 0 - 3 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/22 | Laundromat Gaeta Futsal — Castromenio | 2 - 2 | San Paolo |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/22 | Cori Montilepini — Buenaonda | 4 - 2 | Stoza |
2022-03-05 16:00:0005/03/22 | Fg Blaugrana — Smart Working | 1 - 6 | Arcobaleno C5 |
2022-03-05 17:00:0005/03/22 | Ardea C.a 5 — Zonapontina | 5 - 4 | Florida S.C. |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/22 | Zonapontina — Cori Montilepini | 4 - 4 | Santa Rita (Latina) |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/22 | Smart Working — Playground Velletri | 10 - 0 | Palazzetto San Valenti |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/22 | Laundromat Gaeta Futsal — Ardea C.a 5 | 1 - 4 | San Paolo |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/22 | Buenaonda — Fg Blaugrana | 1 - 3 | Florida S.C. |
2022-03-12 16:00:0012/03/22 | Castromenio — Heracles | 0 - 3 | Comunale C. S. C/5 |
2022-03-12 17:00:0012/03/22 | Flora 92 C.a 5 — Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga | 3 - 3 | Le Foglie |
2022-03-12 21:00:0012/03/22 | Riposa - Littoriana Futsal C.5 | 21:00:0021:00 | Comunale C/5 |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/22 | Playground Velletri — Buenaonda | 0 - 6 | Playgrounds.C. |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/22 | Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga — Littoriana Futsal C.5 | 15:00:0015:00 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/22 | Heracles — Flora 92 C.a 5 | 5 - 1 | Cassio |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/22 | Cori Montilepini — Laundromat Gaeta Futsal | 2 - 3 | Stoza |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/22 | Riposa — Smart Working | 15:00:0015:00 | S.C. La Selvotta |
2022-03-19 16:00:0019/03/22 | Fg Blaugrana — Zonapontina | 6 - 3 | Arcobaleno C5 |
2022-03-19 17:00:0019/03/22 | Ardea C.a 5 — Castromenio | 13 - 0 | Florida S.C. |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/22 | Buenaonda — Riposa | 15:00:0015:00 | Florida S.C. |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/22 | Zonapontina — Playground Velletri | 15:00:0015:00 | Santa Rita (Latina) |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/22 | Smart Working — Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga | 11 - 2 | Palazzetto San Valenti |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/22 | Laundromat Gaeta Futsal — Fg Blaugrana | 1 - 3 | San Paolo |
2022-03-26 16:00:0026/03/22 | Castromenio — Flora 92 C.a 5 | 4 - 1 | Comunale C. S. C/5 |
2022-03-26 17:00:0026/03/22 | Ardea C.a 5 — Cori Montilepini | 11 - 1 | Florida S.C. |
2022-03-26 21:00:0026/03/22 | Littoriana Futsal C.5 — Heracles | 2 - 4 | Comunale C/5 |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/22 | Riposa - Zonapontina | 15:00:0015:00 | S.C. La Selvotta |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/22 | Playground Velletri — Laundromat Gaeta Futsal | 15:00:0015:00 | Playgrounds.C. |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/22 | Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga — Buenaonda | 3 - 3 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/22 | Heracles — Smart Working | 1 - 2 | Cassio |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/22 | Cori Montilepini — Castromenio | 8 - 5 | Stoza |
2022-04-02 16:00:0002/04/22 | Fg Blaugrana — Ardea C.a 5 | 1 - 4 | Arcobaleno C5 |
2022-04-02 17:00:0002/04/22 | Flora 92 C.a 5 — Littoriana Futsal C.5 | 1 - 8 | Le Foglie |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | Laundromat Gaeta - Riposa | 15:00:0015:00 | San Paolo |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | Zonapontina — Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga | 4 - 3 | Santa Rita (Latina) |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | Smart Working — Flora 92 C.a 5 | 8 - 0 | Palazzetto San Valenti |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | Cori Montilepini — Fg Blaugrana | 3 - 5 | Stoza |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | Buenaonda — Heracles | 2 - 5 | Florida S.C. |
2022-04-09 16:00:0009/04/22 | Castromenio — Littoriana Futsal C.5 | 4 - 6 | Comunale C. S. C/5 |
2022-04-09 17:00:0009/04/22 | Ardea C.a 5 — Playground Velletri | 17:00:0017:00 | Florida S.C. |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/22 | Riposa — Ardea C.a 5 | 15:00:0015:00 | S.C. La Selvotta |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/22 | Playground Velletri — Cori Montilepini | 15:00:0015:00 | Playgrounds.C. |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/22 | Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga — Laundromat Gaeta Futsal | 15:00:0015:00 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/22 | Heracles — Zonapontina | 5 - 3 | Cassio |
2022-04-23 16:00:0023/04/22 | Fg Blaugrana — Castromenio | 16:00:0016:00 | Arcobaleno C5 |
2022-04-23 17:00:0023/04/22 | Flora 92 C.a 5 — Buenaonda | 4 - 3 | Le Foglie |
2022-04-23 21:00:0023/04/22 | Littoriana Futsal C.5 — Smart Working | 7 - 7 | Comunale C/5 |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/22 | Cori Montilepini - Riposa | 15:00:0015:00 | Stoza |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/22 | Zonapontina — Flora 92 C.a 5 | 6 - 4 | Santa Rita (Latina) |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/22 | Laundromat Gaeta Futsal — Heracles | 2 - 2 | San Paolo |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/22 | Buenaonda — Littoriana Futsal C.5 | 7 - 4 | Florida S.C. |
2022-05-07 16:00:0007/05/22 | Fg Blaugrana — Playground Velletri | 16:00:0016:00 | Arcobaleno C5 |
2022-05-07 16:00:0007/05/22 | Castromenio — Smart Working | 4 - 7 | Comunale C. S. C/5 |
2022-05-07 17:00:0007/05/22 | Ardea C.a 5 — Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga | 3 - 2 | Florida S.C. |
2022-05-14 15:00:0014/05/22 | Riposa — Fg Blaugrana | 15:00:0015:00 | S.C. La Selvotta |
2022-05-14 15:00:0014/05/22 | Smart Working — Buenaonda | 9 - 5 | Palazzetto San Valenti |
2022-05-14 15:00:0014/05/22 | Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga — Cori Montilepini | 3 - 4 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-05-14 15:00:0014/05/22 | Heracles — Ardea C.a 5 | 6 - 6 | Cassio |
2022-05-14 16:00:0014/05/22 | Castromenio — Playground Velletri | 16:00:0016:00 | Comunale C. S. C/5 |
2022-05-14 17:00:0014/05/22 | Flora 92 C.a 5 — Laundromat Gaeta Futsal | 2 - 4 | Le Foglie |
2022-05-14 21:00:0014/05/22 | Littoriana Futsal C.5 — Zonapontina | 3 - 4 | Comunale C/5 |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/22 | Zonapontina — Smart Working | 6 - 7 | Santa Rita (Latina) |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/22 | Laundromat Gaeta Futsal — Littoriana Futsal C.5 | 5 - 6 | San Paolo |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/22 | Cori Montilepini — Heracles | 6 - 5 | Stoza |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/22 | Buenaonda — Castromenio | 9 - 2 | Florida S.C. |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/22 | Playground Velletri - Riposa | 15:00:0015:00 | Playgrounds.C. |
2022-05-21 16:00:0021/05/22 | Fg Blaugrana — Lido Il Pirata Sperlonga | 6 - 3 | Arcobaleno C5 |
2022-05-21 17:00:0021/05/22 | Ardea C.a 5 — Flora 92 C.a 5 | 6 - 2 | Florida S.C. |