2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/21 | U.S. Cures C.a 5 — Futsal Tor Sapienza | 9 - 2 | Palazzetto Palasabina |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/21 | Sportingclub Santos Mmxix — Atletico Pavona | 2 - 8 | Valle Aurelia |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/21 | Real Mattei — Circolo Master 97 | 2 - 0 | Empire Roma |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/21 | Bfsport — Ls10 | 4 - 1 | Palasantarufina |
2021-10-09 18:30:0009/10/21 | Virtus Ostia C.5 — Conauto Lidense C.a5 | 1 - 3 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2021-10-09 18:30:0009/10/21 | Circolo Canottieri Lazio — Futsal Settecamini | 12 - 3 | San Gaetano C5 |
2021-10-09 20:39:4309/10/21 | Riposa - Futsal Tor Sapienza | 20:39:4320:39 | - |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Ls10 — Real Mattei | 3 - 5 | Virtus Antica Aurelia |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Futsal Tor Sapienza — Virtus Ostia C.5 | 2 - 7 | Supreme Sport Village |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Conauto Lidense C.a5 — Circolo Canottieri Lazio | 2 - 1 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2021-10-16 15:30:0016/10/21 | Circolo Master 97 — Sportingclub Santos Mmxix | 3 - 3 | Master |
2021-10-16 16:00:0016/10/21 | Futsal Settecamini — Epiro C.a 5 | 1 - 3 | G-Sportvillage |
2021-10-16 16:15:0016/10/21 | Atletico Pavona — U.S. Cures C.a 5 | 3 - 3 | Ok Club |
2021-10-16 20:29:1316/10/21 | Riposa - BF Sport | 20:29:1320:29 | - |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/21 | U.S. Cures C.a 5 — Circolo Master 97 | 10 - 4 | Palazzetto Palasabina |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/21 | Sportingclub Santos Mmxix — Ls10 | 2 - 1 | Valle Aurelia |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/21 | Real Mattei — Bfsport | 3 - 2 | Empire Roma |
2021-10-23 15:30:0023/10/21 | Riposa — Futsal Settecamini | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2021-10-23 18:00:0023/10/21 | Epiro C.a 5 — Conauto Lidense C.a5 | 1 - 0 | Tobia Mario |
2021-10-23 18:30:0023/10/21 | Virtus Ostia C.5 — Atletico Pavona | 4 - 5 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2021-10-23 18:30:0023/10/21 | Circolo Canottieri Lazio — Futsal Tor Sapienza | 5 - 4 | San Gaetano C5 |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Ls10 — U.S. Cures C.a 5 | 1 - 6 | Virtus Antica Aurelia |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Futsal Tor Sapienza — Epiro C.a 5 | 5 - 2 | Supreme Sport Village |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Conauto Lidense C.a5 — Futsal Settecamini | 4 - 0 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Bfsport — Sportingclub Santos Mmxix | 2 - 2 | Palasantarufina |
2021-10-30 15:30:0030/10/21 | Riposa — Real Mattei | 15:30:0015:30 | |
2021-10-30 15:30:0030/10/21 | Circolo Master 97 — Virtus Ostia C.5 | 6 - 8 | Master |
2021-10-30 16:15:0030/10/21 | Atletico Pavona — Circolo Canottieri Lazio | 8 - 4 | Ok Club |
2021-11-06 15:00:0006/11/21 | U.S. Cures C.a 5 — Bfsport | 1 - 0 | Palazzetto Palasabina |
2021-11-06 15:00:0006/11/21 | Sportingclub Santos Mmxix — Real Mattei | 1 - 6 | Valle Aurelia |
2021-11-06 15:30:3906/11/21 | Ripos. - Conauto Lidense C. a5 | 15:30:3915:30 | |
2021-11-06 16:00:0006/11/21 | Futsal Settecamini — Futsal Tor Sapienza | 5 - 9 | G-Sportvillage |
2021-11-06 18:00:0006/11/21 | Epiro C.a 5 — Atletico Pavona | 1 - 1 | Tobia Mario |
2021-11-06 18:30:0006/11/21 | Virtus Ostia C.5 — Ls10 | 10 - 2 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2021-11-06 18:30:0006/11/21 | Circolo Canottieri Lazio — Circolo Master 97 | 5 - 1 | San Gaetano C5 |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Real Mattei — U.S. Cures C.a 5 | 2 - 2 | Empire Roma |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Ls10 — Circolo Canottieri Lazio | 3 - 5 | Virtus Antica Aurelia |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Futsal Tor Sapienza — Conauto Lidense C.a5 | 3 - 1 | Supreme Sport Village |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Bfsport — Virtus Ostia C.5 | 3 - 2 | Palasantarufina |
2021-11-13 15:30:0013/11/21 | Riposa — Sportingclub Santos MMXIX | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2021-11-13 15:30:0013/11/21 | Circolo Master 97 — Epiro C.a 5 | 2 - 8 | Master |
2021-11-13 16:15:0013/11/21 | Atletico Pavona — Futsal Settecamini | 7 - 2 | Ok Club |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/21 | U.S. Cures C.a 5 — Sportingclub Santos Mmxix | 3 - 2 | Palazzetto Palasabina |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/21 | Conauto Lidense C.a5 — Atletico Pavona | 2 - 3 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2021-11-20 15:30:0020/11/21 | Riposa — Futsal Tor Sapienza | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2021-11-20 16:00:0020/11/21 | Futsal Settecamini — Circolo Master 97 | 4 - 5 | G-Sportvillage |
2021-11-20 18:00:0020/11/21 | Epiro C.a 5 — Ls10 | 4 - 2 | Tobia Mario |
2021-11-20 18:30:0020/11/21 | Virtus Ostia C.5 — Real Mattei | 2 - 3 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2021-11-20 18:30:0020/11/21 | Circolo Canottieri Lazio — Bfsport | 4 - 1 | San Gaetano C5 |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/21 | Sportingclub Santos Mmxix — Virtus Ostia C.5 | 1 - 5 | Valle Aurelia |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/21 | Real Mattei — Circolo Canottieri Lazio | 5 - 2 | Empire Roma |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/21 | Ls10 — Futsal Settecamini | 6 - 8 | Virtus Antica Aurelia |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/21 | Bfsport — Epiro C.a 5 | 3 - 2 | Palasantarufina |
2021-11-27 15:30:0027/11/21 | Riposa — U.S.Cures Calcio a 5 | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2021-11-27 15:30:0027/11/21 | Circolo Master 97 — Conauto Lidense C.a5 | 5 - 4 | Master |
2021-11-27 16:15:0027/11/21 | Atletico Pavona — Futsal Tor Sapienza | 9 - 2 | Ok Club |
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/21 | Futsal Tor Sapienza — Circolo Master 97 | 8 - 6 | Supreme Sport Village |
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/21 | Conauto Lidense C.a5 — Ls10 | 5 - 2 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2021-12-04 15:30:0004/12/21 | Riposa — Atletico Pavona | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2021-12-04 16:00:0004/12/21 | Futsal Settecamini — Bfsport | 3 - 5 | G-Sportvillage |
2021-12-04 18:00:0004/12/21 | Epiro C.a 5 — Real Mattei | 4 - 2 | Tobia Mario |
2021-12-04 18:30:0004/12/21 | Virtus Ostia C.5 — U.S. Cures C.a 5 | 1 - 1 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2021-12-04 18:30:0004/12/21 | Circolo Canottieri Lazio — Sportingclub Santos Mmxix | 7 - 4 | San Gaetano C5 |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | U.S. Cures C.a 5 — Circolo Canottieri Lazio | 2 - 1 | Palazzetto Palasabina |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Sportingclub Santos Mmxix — Epiro C.a 5 | Rinv | Valle Aurelia |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Real Mattei — Futsal Settecamini | 4 - 1 | Empire Roma |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Ls10 — Futsal Tor Sapienza | 3 - 8 | Virtus Antica Aurelia |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Bfsport — Conauto Lidense C.a5 | 4 - 4 | Palasantarufina |
2021-12-11 15:30:0011/12/21 | Riposa — Virtus Ostia C5 | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2021-12-11 15:30:0011/12/21 | Circolo Master 97 — Atletico Pavona | 5 - 4 | Master |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/21 | Futsal Tor Sapienza — Bfsport | 11 - 3 | Supreme Sport Village |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/21 | Conauto Lidense C.a5 — Real Mattei | 4 - 0 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2021-12-18 15:30:0018/12/21 | Riposa — Circolo Master 97 | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2021-12-18 16:00:0018/12/21 | Futsal Settecamini — Sportingclub Santos Mmxix | 1 - 2 | G-Sportvillage |
2021-12-18 16:15:0018/12/21 | Atletico Pavona — Ls10 | 4 - 1 | Ok Club |
2021-12-18 18:00:0018/12/21 | Epiro C.a 5 — U.S. Cures C.a 5 | 2 - 2 | Tobia Mario |
2021-12-18 18:30:0018/12/21 | Circolo Canottieri Lazio — Virtus Ostia C.5 | 2 - 6 | San Gaetano C5 |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | U.S. Cures C.a 5 — Futsal Settecamini | 3 - 2 | Palazzetto Palasabina |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Sportingclub Santos Mmxix — Conauto Lidense C.a5 | 0 - 2 | Valle Aurelia |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Real Mattei — Futsal Tor Sapienza | 3 - 4 | Empire Roma |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Ls10 — Circolo Master 97 | 3 - 10 | Virtus Antica Aurelia |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Bfsport — Atletico Pavona | 2 - 1 | Palasantarufina |
2022-01-08 15:30:0008/01/22 | Riposa — Circolo Canottieri Lazio | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-01-08 18:30:0008/01/22 | Virtus Ostia C.5 — Epiro C.a 5 | 18:30:0018:30 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/22 | Riposa — LS10 | 15:00:0015:00 | - |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/22 | Futsal Tor Sapienza — Sportingclub Santos Mmxix | 3 - 4 | Supreme Sport Village |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/22 | Conauto Lidense C.a5 — U.S. Cures C.a 5 | 4 - 1 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2022-02-05 15:30:0005/02/22 | Circolo Master 97 — Bfsport | 2 - 2 | Master |
2022-02-05 16:00:0005/02/22 | Futsal Settecamini — Virtus Ostia C.5 | 2 - 4 | G-Sportvillage |
2022-02-05 16:15:0005/02/22 | Atletico Pavona — Real Mattei | 4 - 4 | Ok Club |
2022-02-05 18:00:0005/02/22 | Epiro C.a 5 — Circolo Canottieri Lazio | 2 - 1 | Tobia Mario |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/22 | Ls10 — Bfsport | 4 - 5 | Virtus Antica Aurelia |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/22 | Futsal Tor Sapienza — U.S. Cures C.a 5 | 3 - 6 | Supreme Sport Village |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/22 | Conauto Lidense C.a5 — Virtus Ostia C.5 | 3 - 1 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2022-02-12 15:30:0012/02/22 | Epiro Calcio a 5 — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-02-12 15:30:0012/02/22 | Circolo Master 97 — Real Mattei | 5 - 2 | Master |
2022-02-12 16:00:0012/02/22 | Futsal Settecamini — Circolo Canottieri Lazio | 2 - 10 | G-Sportvillage |
2022-02-12 16:15:0012/02/22 | Atletico Pavona — Sportingclub Santos Mmxix | 4 - 4 | Ok Club |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/22 | U.S. Cures C.a 5 — Atletico Pavona | 5 - 3 | Palazzetto Palasabina |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/22 | Sportingclub Santos Mmxix — Circolo Master 97 | 1 - 9 | Valle Aurelia |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/22 | Real Mattei — Ls10 | 4 - 1 | Empire Roma |
2022-02-19 15:30:0019/02/22 | BFSport — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-02-19 18:00:0019/02/22 | Epiro C.a 5 — Futsal Settecamini | 5 - 2 | Tobia Mario |
2022-02-19 18:30:0019/02/22 | Virtus Ostia C.5 — Futsal Tor Sapienza | 6 - 5 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2022-02-19 18:30:0019/02/22 | Circolo Canottieri Lazio — Conauto Lidense C.a5 | 4 - 6 | San Gaetano C5 |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/22 | Ls10 — Sportingclub Santos Mmxix | 1 - 5 | Virtus Antica Aurelia |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/22 | Futsal Tor Sapienza — Circolo Canottieri Lazio | 5 - 4 | Supreme Sport Village |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/22 | Conauto Lidense C.a5 — Epiro C.a 5 | 1 - 1 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/22 | Bfsport — Real Mattei | 3 - 2 | Palasantarufina |
2022-02-26 15:30:0026/02/22 | Futsal Settecamini — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-02-26 15:30:0026/02/22 | Circolo Master 97 — U.S. Cures C.a 5 | 1 - 1 | Master |
2022-02-26 16:15:0026/02/22 | Atletico Pavona — Virtus Ostia C.5 | 2 - 4 | Ok Club |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/22 | U.S. Cures C.a 5 — Ls10 | 8 - 2 | Palazzetto Palasabina |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/22 | Sportingclub Santos Mmxix — Bfsport | 11 - 1 | Valle Aurelia |
2022-03-05 15:30:0005/03/22 | Real Mattei — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-03-05 16:00:0005/03/22 | Futsal Settecamini — Conauto Lidense C.a5 | 1 - 7 | G-Sportvillage |
2022-03-05 18:00:0005/03/22 | Epiro C.a 5 — Futsal Tor Sapienza | 2 - 1 | Tobia Mario |
2022-03-05 18:30:0005/03/22 | Virtus Ostia C.5 — Circolo Master 97 | 18:30:0018:30 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2022-03-05 18:30:0005/03/22 | Circolo Canottieri Lazio — Atletico Pavona | 5 - 5 | San Gaetano C5 |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/22 | Real Mattei — Sportingclub Santos Mmxix | 3 - 2 | Empire Roma |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/22 | Ls10 — Virtus Ostia C.5 | 3 - 5 | Virtus Antica Aurelia |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/22 | Futsal Tor Sapienza — Futsal Settecamini | 8 - 4 | Supreme Sport Village |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/22 | Bfsport — U.S. Cures C.a 5 | 3 - 5 | Palasantarufina |
2022-03-12 15:30:0012/03/22 | Conauto Lidense C. a5 — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-03-12 15:30:0012/03/22 | Circolo Master 97 — Circolo Canottieri Lazio | 1 - 6 | Master |
2022-03-12 16:15:0012/03/22 | Atletico Pavona — Epiro C.a 5 | 3 - 1 | Ok Club |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/22 | U.S. Cures C.a 5 — Real Mattei | 7 - 2 | Palazzetto Palasabina |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/22 | Conauto Lidense C.a5 — Futsal Tor Sapienza | 4 - 4 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2022-03-19 15:30:0019/03/22 | Sportingclub Santos MMXIX — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-03-19 16:00:0019/03/22 | Futsal Settecamini — Atletico Pavona | 6 - 9 | G-Sportvillage |
2022-03-19 18:00:0019/03/22 | Epiro C.a 5 — Circolo Master 97 | 18:00:0018:00 | Tobia Mario |
2022-03-19 18:30:0019/03/22 | Virtus Ostia C.5 — Bfsport | 11 - 3 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2022-03-19 18:30:0019/03/22 | Circolo Canottieri Lazio — Ls10 | 6 - 2 | San Gaetano C5 |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/22 | Sportingclub Santos Mmxix — U.S. Cures C.a 5 | 3 - 3 | Valle Aurelia |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/22 | Real Mattei — Virtus Ostia C.5 | 1 - 2 | Empire Roma |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/22 | Ls10 — Epiro C.a 5 | 3 - 7 | Virtus Antica Aurelia |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/22 | Bfsport — Circolo Canottieri Lazio | 5 - 3 | Palasantarufina |
2022-03-26 15:30:0026/03/22 | Futsal Tor Sapienza — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-03-26 15:30:0026/03/22 | Circolo Master 97 — Futsal Settecamini | 5 - 4 | Master |
2022-03-26 16:15:0026/03/22 | Atletico Pavona — Conauto Lidense C.a5 | 4 - 5 | Ok Club |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/22 | Futsal Tor Sapienza — Atletico Pavona | 4 - 9 | Supreme Sport Village |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/22 | Conauto Lidense C.a5 — Circolo Master 97 | 7 - 0 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2022-04-02 15:30:0002/04/22 | U.S.Cures Calcio a 5 — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-04-02 16:00:0002/04/22 | Futsal Settecamini — Ls10 | 0 - 0 | G-Sportvillage |
2022-04-02 18:00:0002/04/22 | Epiro C.a 5 — Bfsport | 4 - 0 | Tobia Mario |
2022-04-02 18:30:0002/04/22 | Virtus Ostia C.5 — Sportingclub Santos Mmxix | 6 - 7 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2022-04-02 18:30:0002/04/22 | Circolo Canottieri Lazio — Real Mattei | 18:30:0018:30 | San Gaetano C5 |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | U.S. Cures C.a 5 — Virtus Ostia C.5 | 3 - 2 | Palazzetto Palasabina |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | Sportingclub Santos Mmxix — Circolo Canottieri Lazio | 4 - 3 | Valle Aurelia |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | Real Mattei — Epiro C.a 5 | 1 - 2 | Empire Roma |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | Ls10 — Conauto Lidense C.a5 | 4 - 9 | Virtus Antica Aurelia |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | Bfsport — Futsal Settecamini | 7 - 0 | Palasantarufina |
2022-04-09 15:30:0009/04/22 | Atletico Pavona — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-04-09 15:30:0009/04/22 | Circolo Master 97 — Futsal Tor Sapienza | 1 - 3 | Master |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/22 | Futsal Tor Sapienza — Ls10 | 5 - 5 | Supreme Sport Village |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/22 | Conauto Lidense C.a5 — Bfsport | 9 - 2 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2022-04-23 15:30:0023/04/22 | Virtus Ostia C5 — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-04-23 16:00:0023/04/22 | Futsal Settecamini — Real Mattei | 4 - 4 | G-Sportvillage |
2022-04-23 16:15:0023/04/22 | Atletico Pavona — Circolo Master 97 | 3 - 2 | Ok Club |
2022-04-23 18:00:0023/04/22 | Epiro C.a 5 — Sportingclub Santos Mmxix | 1 - 0 | Tobia Mario |
2022-04-23 18:30:0023/04/22 | Circolo Canottieri Lazio — U.S. Cures C.a 5 | 3 - 2 | San Gaetano C5 |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/22 | U.S. Cures C.a 5 — Epiro C.a 5 | 2 - 2 | Palazzetto Palasabina |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/22 | Sportingclub Santos Mmxix — Futsal Settecamini | 6 - 0 | Valle Aurelia |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/22 | Real Mattei — Conauto Lidense C.a5 | 3 - 7 | Empire Roma |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/22 | Ls10 — Atletico Pavona | 3 - 5 | Virtus Antica Aurelia |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/22 | Bfsport — Futsal Tor Sapienza | 6 - 2 | Palasantarufina |
2022-05-07 15:30:0007/05/22 | Circolo Master 97 — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-05-07 18:30:0007/05/22 | Virtus Ostia C.5 — Circolo Canottieri Lazio | 2 - 5 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2022-05-14 15:00:0014/05/22 | Futsal Tor Sapienza — Real Mattei | 2 - 5 | Supreme Sport Village |
2022-05-14 15:00:0014/05/22 | Conauto Lidense C.a5 — Sportingclub Santos Mmxix | 4 - 2 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2022-05-14 15:30:0014/05/22 | Circolo Canottieri Lazio — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-05-14 15:30:0014/05/22 | Circolo Master 97 — Ls10 | 3 - 4 | Master |
2022-05-14 16:00:0014/05/22 | Futsal Settecamini — U.S. Cures C.a 5 | 4 - 10 | G-Sportvillage |
2022-05-14 16:15:0014/05/22 | Atletico Pavona — Bfsport | 5 - 0 | Ok Club |
2022-05-14 18:00:0014/05/22 | Epiro C.a 5 — Virtus Ostia C.5 | 2 - 1 | Tobia Mario |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/22 | U.S. Cures C.a 5 — Conauto Lidense C.a5 | 7 - 3 | Palazzetto Palasabina |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/22 | Sportingclub Santos Mmxix — Futsal Tor Sapienza | 7 - 5 | Valle Aurelia |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/22 | Real Mattei — Atletico Pavona | 2 - 2 | Empire Roma |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/22 | Bfsport — Circolo Master 97 | 3 - 2 | Palasantarufina |
2022-05-21 15:30:0021/05/22 | LS10 — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-05-21 18:30:0021/05/22 | Virtus Ostia C.5 — Futsal Settecamini | 18:30:0018:30 | Lodovichetti A.C5 |
2022-05-21 18:30:0021/05/22 | Circolo Canottieri Lazio — Epiro C.a 5 | 2 - 4 | San Gaetano C5 |