2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/21 | Virtus Anguillara Futsal — Spinaceto 70 | 3 - 6 | Pala Biffi |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/21 | Bracelli Club — Virtus Monterosi | 1 - 1 | Bracelli |
2021-10-09 15:30:5909/10/21 | Riposa - Discipline Sp. Belle arti | 15:30:5915:30 | |
2021-10-09 16:00:0009/10/21 | F.C. Citta Eterna — Ulivi Village Calcio | 2 - 1 | Esposito Nino C.S. C5 |
2021-10-09 16:00:0009/10/21 | Etruenergy C5 Vignanello — Santa Severa Futsal | 5 - 4 | Palestra Comunale |
2021-10-09 17:00:0009/10/21 | Futsal Ronciglione — Casalotti Calcio | 3 - 7 | Comunale |
2021-10-09 20:00:0009/10/21 | Trastevere Calcio — Tevere Roma | 5 - 2 | Trastevere Stadium |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Casalotti Calcio — F.C. Citta Eterna | 7 - 2 | Casalotti C.S. |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Virtus Monterosi — Trastevere Calcio | 2 - 5 | Martoni Marcello |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Ulivi Village Calcio — Bracelli Club | 2 - 3 | Ulivi Village |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Santa Severa Futsal — Virtus Anguillara Futsal | 6 - 4 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-10-16 16:00:0016/10/21 | Spinaceto 70 — Discipline Sp.Belle Arti | 2 - 3 | |
2021-10-16 20:18:1316/10/21 | Riposa Futsal Ronciglione | 20:18:1320:18 | |
2021-10-16 21:00:0016/10/21 | Tevere Roma — Etruenergy C5 Vignanello | 7 - 5 | Tevere Roma C/5 |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/21 | Bracelli Club — Casalotti Calcio | 3 - 4 | Bracelli |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/21 | Virtus Monterosi — Tevere Roma | 3 - 2 | Martoni Marcello |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/21 | Virtus Anguillara Futsal — Etruenergy C5 Vignanello | 2 - 3 | Pala Biffi |
2021-10-23 15:00:4323/10/21 | Riposa F.C. Città Eterna | 15:00:4315:00 | |
2021-10-23 15:30:0023/10/21 | Discipline Sp.Belle Arti — Santa Severa Futsal | 8 - 2 | Belle Arti A5 |
2021-10-23 17:00:0023/10/21 | Futsal Ronciglione — Spinaceto 70 | 3 - 5 | Comunale |
2021-10-23 20:00:0023/10/21 | Trastevere Calcio — Ulivi Village Calcio | 3 - 2 | Trastevere Stadium |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Ulivi Village Calcio — Virtus Monterosi | 3 - 2 | Ulivi Village |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Santa Severa Futsal — Futsal Ronciglione | 8 - 2 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Casalotti Calcio — Trastevere Calcio | 3 - 2 | Casalotti C.S. |
2021-10-30 15:30:2030/10/21 | Riposa - Bracelli Club | 15:30:2015:30 | - |
2021-10-30 16:00:0030/10/21 | Spinaceto 70 — F.C. Citta Eterna | 4 - 1 | |
2021-10-30 16:00:0030/10/21 | Etruenergy C5 Vignanello — Discipline Sp.Belle Arti | 3 - 4 | Palestra Comunale |
2021-10-30 21:00:0030/10/21 | Tevere Roma — Virtus Anguillara Futsal | 7 - 2 | Tevere Roma C/5 |
2021-11-06 15:00:0006/11/21 | Virtus Monterosi — Casalotti Calcio | 1 - 5 | Martoni Marcello |
2021-11-06 15:00:0006/11/21 | Ulivi Village Calcio — Tevere Roma | 3 - 5 | Ulivi Village |
2021-11-06 15:00:0006/11/21 | Bracelli Club — Spinaceto 70 | 6 - 2 | Bracelli |
2021-11-06 15:30:0006/11/21 | Discipline Sp.Belle Arti — Virtus Anguillara Futsal | 5 - 1 | Belle Arti A5 |
2021-11-06 15:30:2606/11/21 | Riposa - Trastevere | 15:30:2615:30 | |
2021-11-06 16:00:0006/11/21 | F.C. Citta Eterna — Santa Severa Futsal | 1 - 6 | Esposito Nino C.S. C5 |
2021-11-06 17:00:0006/11/21 | Futsal Ronciglione — Etruenergy C5 Vignanello | 6 - 4 | Comunale |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Virtus Anguillara Futsal — Futsal Ronciglione | 5 - 6 | Pala Biffi |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Santa Severa Futsal — Bracelli Club | 5 - 2 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Casalotti Calcio — Ulivi Village Calcio | 6 - 0 | Casalotti C.S. |
2021-11-13 15:30:0013/11/21 | Riposa — Virtus Monterosi | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2021-11-13 16:00:0013/11/21 | Spinaceto 70 — Trastevere Calcio | 3 - 6 | |
2021-11-13 16:00:0013/11/21 | Etruenergy C5 Vignanello — F.C. Citta Eterna | 6 - 1 | Palestra Comunale |
2021-11-13 21:00:0013/11/21 | Tevere Roma — Discipline Sp.Belle Arti | 1 - 3 | Tevere Roma C/5 |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/21 | Casalotti Calcio — Tevere Roma | 9 - 1 | Casalotti C.S. |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/21 | Bracelli Club — Etruenergy C5 Vignanello | 6 - 6 | Bracelli |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/21 | Virtus Monterosi — Spinaceto 70 | 2 - 2 | Martoni Marcello |
2021-11-20 15:30:0020/11/21 | Riposa — Ulivi Village Calcio | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2021-11-20 16:00:0020/11/21 | F.C. Citta Eterna — Virtus Anguillara Futsal | 2 - 3 | Esposito Nino C.S. C5 |
2021-11-20 17:00:0020/11/21 | Futsal Ronciglione — Discipline Sp.Belle Arti | 4 - 2 | Comunale |
2021-11-20 20:00:0020/11/21 | Trastevere Calcio — Santa Severa Futsal | 8 - 5 | Trastevere Stadium |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/21 | Virtus Anguillara Futsal — Bracelli Club | 4 - 2 | Pala Biffi |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/21 | Santa Severa Futsal — Virtus Monterosi | 8 - 5 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-11-27 15:30:0027/11/21 | Riposa — Casalotti Calcio | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2021-11-27 15:30:0027/11/21 | Discipline Sp.Belle Arti — F.C. Citta Eterna | 5 - 1 | Belle Arti A5 |
2021-11-27 16:00:0027/11/21 | Spinaceto 70 — Ulivi Village Calcio | 4 - 2 | |
2021-11-27 16:00:0027/11/21 | Etruenergy C5 Vignanello — Trastevere Calcio | 4 - 3 | Palestra Comunale |
2021-11-27 21:00:0027/11/21 | Tevere Roma — Futsal Ronciglione | 7 - 1 | Tevere Roma C/5 |
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/21 | Virtus Monterosi — Etruenergy C5 Vignanello | 1 - 3 | Martoni Marcello |
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/21 | Ulivi Village Calcio — Santa Severa Futsal | 4 - 5 | Ulivi Village |
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/21 | Casalotti Calcio — Spinaceto 70 | 6 - 2 | Casalotti C.S. |
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/21 | Bracelli Club — Discipline Sp.Belle Arti | 2 - 4 | Bracelli |
2021-12-04 15:30:0004/12/21 | Riposa — Tevere Roma | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2021-12-04 16:00:0004/12/21 | F.C. Citta Eterna — Futsal Ronciglione | 2 - 1 | Esposito Nino C.S. C5 |
2021-12-04 20:00:0004/12/21 | Trastevere Calcio — Virtus Anguillara Futsal | 5 - 4 | Trastevere Stadium |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Santa Severa Futsal — Casalotti Calcio | RInv | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Virtus Anguillara Futsal — Virtus Monterosi | 1 - 2 | Pala Biffi |
2021-12-11 15:30:0011/12/21 | Discipline Sp.Belle Arti — Trastevere Calcio | 9 - 4 | Belle Arti A5 |
2021-12-11 15:30:0011/12/21 | Riposa — Spinaceto 70 | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2021-12-11 16:00:0011/12/21 | Etruenergy C5 Vignanello — Ulivi Village Calcio | 3 - 2 | Palestra Comunale |
2021-12-11 17:00:0011/12/21 | Futsal Ronciglione — Bracelli Club | 4 - 3 | Comunale |
2021-12-11 21:00:0011/12/21 | Tevere Roma — F.C. Citta Eterna | 5 - 3 | Tevere Roma C/5 |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/21 | Virtus Monterosi — Discipline Sp.Belle Arti | 1 - 7 | Martoni Marcello |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/21 | Ulivi Village Calcio — Virtus Anguillara Futsal | 5 - 6 | Ulivi Village |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/21 | Casalotti Calcio — Etruenergy C5 Vignanello | 9 - 2 | Casalotti C.S. |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/21 | Bracelli Club — F.C. Citta Eterna | 3 - 1 | Bracelli |
2021-12-18 15:30:0018/12/21 | Riposa — Santa Severa Futsal | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2021-12-18 16:00:0018/12/21 | Spinaceto 70 — Tevere Roma | 4 - 6 | |
2021-12-18 20:00:0018/12/21 | Trastevere Calcio — Futsal Ronciglione | 2 - 2 | Trastevere Stadium |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Virtus Anguillara Futsal — Casalotti Calcio | 4 - 3 | Pala Biffi |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Santa Severa Futsal — Spinaceto 70 | 1 - 0 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Bracelli Club — Tevere Roma | 6 - 0 | Bracelli |
2022-01-08 15:30:0008/01/22 | Riposa — Etruenergy C5 Vignaello | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-01-08 15:30:0008/01/22 | Discipline Sp.Belle Arti — Ulivi Village Calcio | 4 - 0 | Belle Arti A5 |
2022-01-08 16:00:0008/01/22 | F.C. Citta Eterna — Trastevere Calcio | 0 - 2 | Esposito Nino C.S. C5 |
2022-01-08 17:00:0008/01/22 | Futsal Ronciglione — Virtus Monterosi | 6 - 3 | Comunale |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/22 | Casalotti Calcio — Discipline Sp.Belle Arti | 5 - 5 | Casalotti C.S. |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/22 | Virtus Monterosi — F.C. Citta Eterna | 2 - 3 | Martoni Marcello |
2022-02-05 15:00:0005/02/22 | Ulivi Village Calcio — Futsal Ronciglione | 3 - 4 | Ulivi Village |
2022-02-05 15:30:0005/02/22 | Riposa — Virtus Anguillara Futal | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-02-05 16:00:0005/02/22 | Spinaceto 70 — Etruenergy C5 Vignanello | 4 - 5 | |
2022-02-05 20:00:0005/02/22 | Trastevere Calcio — Bracelli Club | 3 - 3 | Trastevere Stadium |
2022-02-05 21:00:0005/02/22 | Tevere Roma — Santa Severa Futsal | 0 - 6 | Tevere Roma C/5 |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/22 | Virtus Monterosi — Bracelli Club | 1 - 5 | Martoni Marcello |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/22 | Ulivi Village Calcio — F.C. Citta Eterna | 4 - 3 | Ulivi Village |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/22 | Santa Severa Futsal — Etruenergy C5 Vignanello | 4 - 1 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-02-12 15:00:0012/02/22 | Casalotti Calcio — Futsal Ronciglione | 6 - 0 | Casalotti C.S. |
2022-02-12 15:30:0012/02/22 | Discipline Sp. Belle Arti — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-02-12 16:00:0012/02/22 | Spinaceto 70 — Virtus Anguillara Futsal | 16:00:0016:00 | |
2022-02-12 21:00:0012/02/22 | Tevere Roma — Trastevere Calcio | 3 - 7 | Tevere Roma C/5 |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/22 | Bracelli Club — Ulivi Village Calcio | 1 - 1 | Bracelli |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/22 | Virtus Anguillara Futsal — Santa Severa Futsal | 3 - 5 | Pala Biffi |
2022-02-19 15:30:0019/02/22 | Futsal Ronciglione — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-02-19 15:30:0019/02/22 | Discipline Sp.Belle Arti — Spinaceto 70 | 6 - 2 | Belle Arti A5 |
2022-02-19 16:00:0019/02/22 | Etruenergy C5 Vignanello — Tevere Roma | 3 - 2 | Palestra Comunale |
2022-02-19 16:00:0019/02/22 | F.C. Citta Eterna — Casalotti Calcio | 4 - 10 | Esposito Nino C.S. C5 |
2022-02-19 20:00:0019/02/22 | Trastevere Calcio — Virtus Monterosi | 1 - 1 | Trastevere Stadium |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/22 | Ulivi Village Calcio — Trastevere Calcio | 3 - 6 | Ulivi Village |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/22 | Santa Severa Futsal — Discipline Sp.Belle Arti | Rinv | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/22 | Casalotti Calcio — Bracelli Club | 6 - 1 | Casalotti C.S. |
2022-02-26 15:30:0026/02/22 | Riposa - F.C. Città Eterna | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-02-26 16:00:0026/02/22 | Spinaceto 70 — Futsal Ronciglione | 3 - 2 | |
2022-02-26 16:00:0026/02/22 | Etruenergy C5 Vignanello — Virtus Anguillara Futsal | 6 - 5 | Palestra Comunale |
2022-02-26 21:00:0026/02/22 | Tevere Roma — Virtus Monterosi | 0 - 5 | Tevere Roma C/5 |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/22 | Virtus Monterosi — Ulivi Village Calcio | 0 - 0 | Martoni Marcello |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/22 | Virtus Anguillara Futsal — Tevere Roma | 1 - 3 | Pala Biffi |
2022-03-05 15:30:0005/03/22 | Bracelli Club — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-03-05 15:30:0005/03/22 | Discipline Sp.Belle Arti — Etruenergy C5 Vignanello | 7 - 1 | Belle Arti A5 |
2022-03-05 16:00:0005/03/22 | F.C. Citta Eterna — Spinaceto 70 | 16:00:0016:00 | Esposito Nino C.S. C5 |
2022-03-05 17:00:0005/03/22 | Futsal Ronciglione — Santa Severa Futsal | 3 - 7 | Comunale |
2022-03-05 20:00:0005/03/22 | Trastevere Calcio — Casalotti Calcio | 7 - 6 | Trastevere Stadium |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/22 | Virtus Anguillara Futsal — Discipline Sp.Belle Arti | 3 - 6 | Pala Biffi |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/22 | Santa Severa Futsal — F.C. Citta Eterna | 6 - 4 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/22 | Casalotti Calcio — Virtus Monterosi | 2 - 1 | Casalotti C.S. |
2022-03-12 15:30:0012/03/22 | Trastevere Calcio — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-03-12 16:00:0012/03/22 | Spinaceto 70 — Bracelli Club | 6 - 1 | |
2022-03-12 16:00:0012/03/22 | Etruenergy C5 Vignanello — Futsal Ronciglione | 7 - 4 | Palestra Comunale |
2022-03-12 21:00:0012/03/22 | Tevere Roma — Ulivi Village Calcio | 3 - 3 | Tevere Roma C/5 |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/22 | Ulivi Village Calcio — Casalotti Calcio | 3 - 1 | Ulivi Village |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/22 | Bracelli Club — Santa Severa Futsal | 2 - 5 | Bracelli |
2022-03-19 15:30:0019/03/22 | Virtus Monterosi — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-03-19 15:30:0019/03/22 | Discipline Sp.Belle Arti — Tevere Roma | 6 - 2 | Belle Arti A5 |
2022-03-19 16:00:0019/03/22 | F.C. Citta Eterna — Etruenergy C5 Vignanello | 16:00:0016:00 | Esposito Nino C.S. C5 |
2022-03-19 17:00:0019/03/22 | Futsal Ronciglione — Virtus Anguillara Futsal | 17:00:0017:00 | Comunale |
2022-03-19 20:00:0019/03/22 | Trastevere Calcio — Spinaceto 70 | 6 - 2 | Trastevere Stadium |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/22 | Virtus Anguillara Futsal — F.C. Citta Eterna | 6 - 2 | Pala Biffi |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/22 | Santa Severa Futsal — Trastevere Calcio | 3 - 4 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-03-26 15:30:0026/03/22 | Ulivi Village Calcio — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-03-26 15:30:0026/03/22 | Discipline Sp.Belle Arti — Futsal Ronciglione | 8 - 3 | Belle Arti A5 |
2022-03-26 16:00:0026/03/22 | Spinaceto 70 — Virtus Monterosi | 5 - 0 | |
2022-03-26 16:00:0026/03/22 | Etruenergy C5 Vignanello — Bracelli Club | 6 - 6 | Palestra Comunale |
2022-03-26 21:00:0026/03/22 | Tevere Roma — Casalotti Calcio | 2 - 4 | Tevere Roma C/5 |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/22 | Virtus Monterosi — Santa Severa Futsal | 1 - 2 | Martoni Marcello |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/22 | Ulivi Village Calcio — Spinaceto 70 | 3 - 4 | Ulivi Village |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/22 | Bracelli Club — Virtus Anguillara Futsal | 1 - 3 | Bracelli |
2022-04-02 15:30:0002/04/22 | Casalotti Calcio — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-04-02 16:00:0002/04/22 | F.C. Citta Eterna — Discipline Sp.Belle Arti | 3 - 8 | Esposito Nino C.S. C5 |
2022-04-02 17:00:0002/04/22 | Futsal Ronciglione — Tevere Roma | 4 - 7 | Comunale |
2022-04-02 20:00:0002/04/22 | Trastevere Calcio — Etruenergy C5 Vignanello | 3 - 0 | Trastevere Stadium |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | Virtus Anguillara Futsal — Trastevere Calcio | 3 - 3 | Pala Biffi |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | Santa Severa Futsal — Ulivi Village Calcio | 15:00:0015:00 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-04-09 15:30:0009/04/22 | Tevere Roma — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-04-09 15:30:0009/04/22 | Discipline Sp.Belle Arti — Bracelli Club | 5 - 4 | Belle Arti A5 |
2022-04-09 16:00:0009/04/22 | Spinaceto 70 — Casalotti Calcio | 1 - 4 | |
2022-04-09 16:00:0009/04/22 | Etruenergy C5 Vignanello — Virtus Monterosi | 5 - 3 | Palestra Comunale |
2022-04-09 17:00:0009/04/22 | Futsal Ronciglione — F.C. Citta Eterna | 10 - 0 | Comunale |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/22 | Virtus Monterosi — Virtus Anguillara Futsal | 3 - 2 | Martoni Marcello |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/22 | Ulivi Village Calcio — Etruenergy C5 Vignanello | 5 - 4 | Ulivi Village |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/22 | Casalotti Calcio — Santa Severa Futsal | 15:00:0015:00 | Casalotti C.S. |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/22 | Bracelli Club — Futsal Ronciglione | 5 - 1 | Bracelli |
2022-04-23 15:30:0023/04/22 | Spinaceto 70 — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-04-23 16:00:0023/04/22 | F.C. Citta Eterna — Tevere Roma | 3 - 6 | Esposito Nino C.S. C5 |
2022-04-23 20:00:0023/04/22 | Trastevere Calcio — Discipline Sp.Belle Arti | 20:00:0020:00 | Trastevere Stadium |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/22 | Virtus Anguillara Futsal — Ulivi Village Calcio | 6 - 0 | Pala Biffi |
2022-05-07 15:30:0007/05/22 | Santa Severa Futsal — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-05-07 15:30:0007/05/22 | Discipline Sp.Belle Arti — Virtus Monterosi | 4 - 1 | Belle Arti A5 |
2022-05-07 16:00:0007/05/22 | F.C. Citta Eterna — Bracelli Club | 16:00:0016:00 | Esposito Nino C.S. C5 |
2022-05-07 16:00:0007/05/22 | Etruenergy C5 Vignanello — Casalotti Calcio | 16:00:0016:00 | Palestra Comunale |
2022-05-07 17:00:0007/05/22 | Futsal Ronciglione — Trastevere Calcio | 2 - 6 | Comunale |
2022-05-07 21:00:0007/05/22 | Tevere Roma — Spinaceto 70 | 0 - 5 | Tevere Roma C/5 |
2022-05-14 15:00:0014/05/22 | Virtus Monterosi — Futsal Ronciglione | 6 - 2 | Martoni Marcello |
2022-05-14 15:00:0014/05/22 | Ulivi Village Calcio — Discipline Sp.Belle Arti | 6 - 5 | Ulivi Village |
2022-05-14 15:00:0014/05/22 | Casalotti Calcio — Virtus Anguillara Futsal | 5 - 2 | Casalotti C.S. |
2022-05-14 15:30:0014/05/22 | Etruenergy C5 Vignanello — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-05-14 16:00:0014/05/22 | Spinaceto 70 — Santa Severa Futsal | 3 - 4 | |
2022-05-14 20:00:0014/05/22 | Trastevere Calcio — F.C. Citta Eterna | 9 - 0 | Trastevere Stadium |
2022-05-14 21:00:0014/05/22 | Tevere Roma — Bracelli Club | 0 - 3 | Tevere Roma C/5 |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/22 | Santa Severa Futsal — Tevere Roma | 7 - 2 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-05-21 15:00:0021/05/22 | Bracelli Club — Trastevere Calcio | 2 - 3 | Bracelli |
2022-05-21 15:30:0021/05/22 | Virtus Anguillara Futal — Riposa | 15:30:0015:30 | - |
2022-05-21 15:30:0021/05/22 | Discipline Sp.Belle Arti — Casalotti Calcio | 8 - 5 | Belle Arti A5 |
2022-05-21 16:00:0021/05/22 | F.C. Citta Eterna — Virtus Monterosi | 5 - 3 | Esposito Nino C.S. C5 |
2022-05-21 16:00:0021/05/22 | Etruenergy C5 Vignanello — Spinaceto 70 | 8 - 3 | Palestra Comunale |
2022-05-21 17:00:0021/05/22 | Futsal Ronciglione — Ulivi Village Calcio | 1 - 2 | Comunale |