Albo D’Oro Campionati

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI DILETTANTI CALCIO A 11
ECCELLENZA
2017-18VIS ARTENACITTA DI ANAGNI
2016-17SFF ATLETICOCASSINO 1924
2015-16NUOVA MONTEROSICITTA DI CIAMPINO
2014-15TRASTEVEREALBALONGA
2013-14VITERBESE CASTRENSELUPA CASTELLI ROMANI
2012-13NUOVO.S.MARIA MOLEMONTEROTONDO LUPA
2011-12OSTIA MARESAN CESAREO
2010-11PALESTRINAGINNASTICA E CALCIO SORA **
2009-10FIDENE **ZAGAROLO
2008-09POMEZIAVIRTUS LATINA
2007-08CIVITAVECCHIA 1920 *GAETA
2006-07BASSANO ROMANO *LUPA FRASCATI
2005-06ANZIOLAVINIO *MOROLO **
2004-05PISONIANO **CASSINO 1927 **
2003-04SORIANESE *FERENTINO
2002-03OSTIAMAREFRASCATI LUPA *
2001-02CISCO COLLATINO *ANAGNI FONTANA
2000-01ALBALONGAFERENTINO
1999-00MONTEROTONDO **APRILIA
1998-99FORTITUDO NEPILANUVIO CAMPOLEONE
1997-98FREGENE **LA SETINA
1996-97LADISPOLIREAL PIEDIMONTE
1995-96FIUMICINOTERRACINA
1994-95GUIDONIAV.J.S. VELLETRI
1993-94CIVITAVECCHIACECCANO **
1992-93ISOLA SACRA FIUMICINOFERENTINO
1991-92P. I. CIVITA CASTELLANACYNTHIA
PROMOZIONE
17-18OTTAVIAVILLALBA OMLAVINIO CAMPOV.ITRI CALCIO
16-17MONTESPACCATOACES C.BARRIERATEAM N.FLORIDACITTA DI ANAGNI
15-16COMPAGNIA PORTUALEVALLE DEL TEVEREUNIPOMEZIA 1938FORMIA 1905
14-15TOLFALA SABINACITTA DI CIAMPINODINAMO COLLI
13-14NETTUNOVIGOR ACQUAPENDENTESERPENTARA BELL.NUOVA CASSINO
12-13CITTA' DI CERVETERICASTRENSEFUTBOLCLUBROCCASECCA TST
11-12FREGENEMONTECELION.S.MARIA MOLENUOVA CIRCE
10-11LADISPOLIN.S. LARUSTICAALMAS ROMASEGNI
09-10CORN. TARQUINIAROMA VIIISAN CESAREOFORMIA 1905
08-09FREGENEROVIANO T.S.CAVESE 1919LA LUCCA
07-08TANAS CASALOTTIFIDENEVIRTUS LATINATORRENOVA
06-07MARTAFIUMICINOZAGAROLOC.L.PRIVERNO
05-06PRO C.SABINAFREGENECIAMPINOBOVILLE ERNICA
04-05CIVITAVECCHIESECENTRO ITALIAPOMEZIAMOROLO
03-04S.MARINELLASABINIACASTEL LEVA D.A.SCAURI MINTURNO
02-03TR.CAMPAGNANOSANPOLESECAN ROCCA DI PAPAFONDI
01-02CORN. TARQUINIASPES MENTANA N.N.S.MARIA MOLEVEROLI
00-01ALMAS ROMACENTRO ITALIATORBELLAMONACACIAMPINO
99-00CASALOTTI TANASPISONIANOANZIOLAVINIOCISCO T.SAPIENZA
98-99PESCATORI OSTIACENTRO ITALIANETTUNOCOLLEFERRO
97-98CASTRENSECASTEL MADAMAAPRILIAFONDI
96-97OSTIA MARESABINIAVIS SEZZELUPA FRASCATI
95-96COLLATINOMONTEROTONDO SVJS VELLETRITIVOLI
94-95FORTITUDO NEPIN. VIS SUBIACOANZIOLAVINIOPOLICASSINO
93-94VIGORFIDENE PANDITONPRATI IV MIGLIOMOROLO
92-93NUOVA GALLESEPRO CALCIO TIVOLILANUVIO-
91-92TUSCANIACIAMPINOFERENTINO-
90-91FREGENEVILLALBA O.MOCAMARINO-
89-90CASALOTTISPES MONTESACROANZIOLAVINIO-
88-89ANGUILLARARIETISORA-
87-88VITERBESEPOLICASSINO--
86-87PASSO CORESEISOLA LIRI--
85-86ASTREAVIS SEZZE--
84-85SPESFORMIA--
83-84TUSCANIAFONDI--
82-83TIVOLI TERMEPRO CISTERNA--
81-82LA RUSTICAPOMEZIA--
80-81MONTESPACCATOGAETA--
PRIMA CATEGORIA
2016-2017
MONTALTO
ATLETICO KICK OFF
ACCADEMIA C.ROMA
SCALAMBRA SERRONE
S.MARINELLA 1947
AIRONE ARDEA
OTTAVIA
SORA CALCIO
MONTE S.BIAGIO
2012-20132013-20142014-20152015-2016
CIMINA RONCIGLIONEVASANELLOATLETICO LADISPOLIINDOMITA POMEZIA
ACES CASAL BARRIERA1952 VILLALBAOLIMPIAPOLI
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUSSPES POGGIO FIDONIPASSO CORESE 1999CANALE MONTERANO
TORMARANCIO M.C.CORIREAL COLOSSEUM RMFONTE MERAVIGLIOSA
MORENA CALCIOCAEREANGUILLARAREAL CAMPAGNANO
VIS SUBIACOCAMPODIMELEFRASCATICAVESE 1919
CALCIO SABAUDIACOMUNALE CAPENAALBERONEFIANO ROMANO
ALATRI LA PISEBABOVILLENSESUIOSONNINO
CITTA DI ANAGNI
2008-20092009-20102010-20112011-2012
CAPRAROLAFORTITUDO NEPIISCHIA DI CASTROCASTRENSE
PRO MARCELLINACRETONE CASTELCHIODATOFUTBOLCLUBVALLE DEL TEVERE
CITTA' DI CERVETERIFOCENE CALCIOR. MORANDIMONTESPACCATO
DILETTANTI FALASCHEMONTECELIOBRACCIANO 1910FIANO ROMANO
S.ANGELO ROMANOOSTIANTICA CALCIOCERRETO LAZIALEN. POL SANPOLESE 1961
BELLEGRALODIGIANI STILECASAAUDACE GENAZZANOGALLICANO SPORT 2005
PRO CALCIO FONDIBORGO FLORASAN MICHELECEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI
COLEFELICESANT APOLLINARETECHNA CALCIOSEMPREVISA
2004-20052005-20062006-20072007-2008
COM.DIL.FOGLIANESELATERACAPRANICASUTRIBAGNOREGIO
ANGUILLARACASETTEPOGGIO CATINOSETTEBAGNI SALARIO
TIRRENOLA STORTAMONTEROSICASALOTTI
ZAGAROLOPALESTRINAR. MORANDI OSTIAMARINO
FCA CERVETERIPALOCCOS.ANGELO ROMANOACES CASAL BARRIERA
ALESSANDRINOVALMONTONESEGNIROMA VIII
COM.LEPINI PROSSEDIVIS TERRACINABASSIANONUOVA ITRI
LIRENAS PIGNATAROFOLGORE AMASENOCITTA' DI SORACECCANO
2000-20012001-20022002-20032003-2004
BASSANO ROMANOCOLLEVECCHIOVIGORMARTA
CALCIO LEONESSAFARA SABINATOR LUPARAOTTAVIA
ACO S.FILIPPO NERICIMINA RONCIGLIONESAXA FLAMINIA LAZIORIANO
JENNEATLETICO GUIDONIASUBIACON.SUPERIRIDE LA RUSTICA
S.GIACOMO NETTUNOTRE FONTANEREAL TUSCOLANOARICCIA
ROMANPALIANOACROPOLI ALATRILARIANO
NUOVA CIRCEFONDIVIRTUS NETTUNO 2CSA.MA.GOR.
SANVITTORESETORRICECHIAIAMARICASTROCIELO
1996-19971997-19981998-19991999-2000
CASTRENSECIMINICAPRANICATUSCANIA
G.DI F.ROMATORRITA TIBERINAFIANA ROMANOPETRELLA SALTO
TANAS PRIMAVALLEGE.DI.LA.ALLUMIEREFCA AGYLLA CERVETERI
CASTEL MADAMACASTELVERDE BRICOFERS.ANGELO ROMANOPALESTRINA
PESCATORI OSTIADIVINO AMORE C.LEVAFALASCHELE ROI VELLETRI
CAN.ROCCA DI PAPATORBELLAMONACAPISONIANOSCALAMBRA SERRONE
NUOVA CIRCEAGORA S.RITANUOVO MONTELLOBORGO S.MARIA
COLLEFERROCOLFELICETCCHIENAANITRELLA
SECONDA CATEGORIA
2016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
N.PESCIA ROMANALATERAVIRTUS PILASTROTUSCANIA
FORTITUDO NEPIDOC GALLESECANALE MONTERANOATLETICO LADISPOLI
POGGIO NATIVO 2014MONTELEONE SABINOMONTASOLAREAL MONTEROTONDO SC.
MONTE MARION.SANTAMARINELLESEREAL BRACCIANO 1910ATLETICO ACILIA
NOMENTUMVIS FIDENUSREAL CAMPAGNANOMENTANA 1947
AA.CC.NC.REBIBBIAF.T.SAN BASILIO 1960MARANO EQUO 2004TIRRENO
POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSITORRE ANGELAGIOC COCCIANO FRASCATITORPIGNATTARA
TORMARANCIOATLETICO 2000REAL CAVE FRATTOCCHIEATLETICO MORENA
CITTA DI SONNINOGROTTAFERRATACAMPOVERDETORVAIANICA
BELLEGRA 1962FAITI 2004REAL THEODICEAANTONIO PALLUZZI
REAL PIEDIMONTE S.G.ATLETICO CERVARO 2014PRAENESTE CALCIOATL. OLEVANO 1964
VIRTUS TECCHIENACASTRO DEI VOLSCICITTA DI ALATRIINSIEME AUSONIA




2012-20132011-20122010-20112009-2010
CSL SOCCERVALENTANODORIA SAN MARTINOMONTALTO DI CASTRO
FABRICA CALCIO 2010SPORT. RONCIGLIONE UTDCIMINA RONCIGLIONEVIGNANELLO
POGGIO MOIANOVELINIAAMATRICEPESCOROCCHIANO
PRO CALCIO ANGUILLARAATL.MONTEROTONDOVA.LI.CO. MENTANA 1947PASSO CORESE
CAGIS 2010BORGO MASSIMINAVIRTUS LADISPOLISOCCER S.SEVERA 1988
ESTENSE 2009LICENZAMANDELACINETO ROMANO
CVN CASAL BERNOCCHILUISSMAGLIANAREAL PORTUENSE
ATL.TORBELLAMONACASPORTING GENZANOCITTA DI CIAMPINOCERTOSA
REAL CASILINOVIS CAVEQUARTICCIOLOGREGORIANA
PRIVERNO LEPINITEAM NUOVA FLORIDA PIBE DE ORORES ROMA
CAMPODIMELECALCIO SABAUDIAATLETICO CISTERNAATL.NETTUNO CALCIOSAND.
SPORTING CLUB SEGNIF.C. MONTENEROM.C. BELLAFARNIAVIRTUS LENOLA
BOVILLENSEDINAMO COLLIREAL PIGNATAROALETRIUM CITTA DEICICLOPI
--CASTRO DEI VOLSCIROCCA D'ARCE
2008-20092007-20082006-20072005-2006
ATLETICO TARQUINIAVIGNANELLO ALTATUSCIAGROTTE DI CASTROCANINESE
CAMPAGNANOCAPRAROLABRACCIANOMONTEROSI
SPES POGGIO FIDONIGAVIGNANOBORGOROSEPOGGIO CATINO
LA QUERCIA 88RM GARBATELLAN. TIRRENOCASAL BARRIERA
PIBE DE OROPALOMBARARIANESEFOCENE
MONTESPACCATOCANOSSACASALOTTILANUVIO CAMPOLEONE
FUTBOLCLUBPRO CALCIO S.BASILIOTRIGORIAVIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
VICOVAROGALLICANO S.C.GERANOATLETICO TIVOLI
OSTIANTICAIL TORRE MAURATREVIATLETICO SABOTINO
REAL TECCHIENAR11 LATINASAN MICHELEPALIANO
REAL VALLECORSAMAENZACASTELLIRICAIRA
MONTELLOARCEENEA GAETAV.STRANGOLAGALLI
ROCCAGORGA---




2004-20052003-20042002-20032001-2002
SURRINA VITERBOTUSCIA BARBARANOBOLSENANUOVA BAGNAIA
SACROFANO ICOSYSTELLA STORTA OSTERIA N.ISOLA FARNESELA STORTA OSTERIA N.
0A0 ATLETICO VESCOVIOCANTALUPOSABINA 98VALLE DEL FARFA
R. MORANDI OSTIAFIANO ROMANOLA QUERCIA 88PONTE STORTO
NUOVA SUBLACENSEALBATROS R.INCONTROPASSOSCUROSAN PIO X
VALMONTONENUOVA LUNGHEZZAROAN TUSCOLANOZAGAROLO
COLONNAVICOVAROATLETICO BELLEGRASUBIACO
PIAN DUE TORRIANTEL VILLA GORDIANIMONTECOMPATRIVIVACE ROCCA PRIORA
HERMADAAZZURRO 95PRO CALCIO APRILIALIDO DEI PINI CEDIAL
FOLGORE24 MILA BACI SS P.P.VIS TERRACINAROCCASECCA DEI VOLSCI
PENITROVITTORIAFROSINONE 2000-
-CASALATTICOSPORTING PONTECORVO-




2000-20011999-2000
NUOVA TEVERINANUOVA BAGNAIA
FABRICA CARBOGNANOBASSANO ROMANO
STIMIGLIANOLEONINA SPORT
REAL MORANDI OSTIA P.CORVIALE AMOR
PRO CASTELNUOVOCOR CALCIO
ATLETICO GUIDONIAN.S. LUCIA MENTANA
AFFILEROVIANO
ACROPOLI ALATRICOCCIANO FRASCATI
CAMPO BOARIO F.LIBERIFONTE MERAVIGLIOSA
N. SAN DONATOPODGORA CHIESUOLA N.
FONTANA LIRIFORMIA 1905
JUNIORES REGIONALI ELITE
stagionevincitricefinalistarisultato
2018-2019ROMULEAVigor Perconti1-0
2017-18TOR DI QUINTOVigor Perconti5-3 dcr
2016-17TOR DI QUINTOVigor Perconti3-1 dcr
2015-16VIGOR PERCONTITor di Quinto1-0
2014-15VIGOR PERCONTINuova Tor Tre Teste2-0
2013-14VIGOR PERCONTICeccano2-0
2012-13NUOVA TOR TRE TESTEVigor Perconti2-1
2011-12VIGOR PERCONTITor di Quinto7-6 dcr
2010-11TOR DI QUINTOFutbolclub3-1
2009-10TOR DI QUINTOVigor Perconti2-0
2008-09TOR DI QUINTOVigor Perconti2-0
2007-08NUOVA TOR TRE TESTETor di Quinto2-1
2006-07TOR DI QUINTONuova Tor Tre Teste1-0
2005-06TOR DI QUINTOAlatri3-1
2004-05SAN LORENZOTor di Quinto1-0 dts
JUNIORES REGIONALI
2012-2013
FREGENEBOREALETECCHIENA TECHNAATL.NETTUNO C.
2011-2012
COM. FOGLIANESEPISONIANON.S.MARIA MOLECECCANO
2010-2011
CORN. TARQUINIARIETICITTA' DI MARINOA.GENAZZANO
2009-2010
CANALE MONTERANOATLETICO 2000FORMIASAN CESAREO
2008-2009
OLIMPIAFIDENEALBALONGALODIGIANI 2005
2007-2008
TOR DE CENCISABINIADIL. FALASCHELIB. CENTOCELLE
2006-2007
MENTANACORN.TARQUINIAPONTINIALUPA FRASCATI
2005-2006
ACQUACETOSATOR SAPIENZAV.CISTERNA MONT.SCAURI MINTURNO
2004-2005
2003-04
TOR DI QUINTOSavio1-0 dts
2002-03
ALMAS ROMAAnziolavinio1-0
2001-02
ALMAS ROMATor di Quinto1-0
2000-01
ALBALONGAAlmas Roma4-3
1999-00
TOR DI QUINTOScauri Monturno3-2 dts
1998-99
MONTEROTONDOSavio8-7 dcr
1997-98
TOR DI QUINTOOttavia7-6 dcr
1996-97
SPES MONTESACROCollatino2-0
1995-96
SAVIOCollatino1-0
1994-95
TOR DI QUINTONettuno2-1
1993-94
TOR DI QUINTOFontana Anagni3-1 dts
1992-93
TOR DI QUINTOMacir Cisterna1-0
1991-92
OLIMPICATor Lupara4-3
1990-91
ARTIGLIOCollatino3-1
1989-90
SPES MONTESACROCynthia2-1 dts
1988-89
FORMIAOlimpica2-1
1987-88
COLLEFERROAlmas Roma1-0
1986-87
COLLEFERROCynthia2-1
JUNIORES PRIMAVERA
2004-200517 GIUGNO 2005Campo Torbellamonaca - Roma
Vis AureliaOTTAVIA0-1
2005-200627 MAGGIO 2006Campo Vittorio Testa - Roma
Tre FontaneACQUACETOSA0-2
2006-200717 GIUGNO 2007Campo Bachelet - Roma
Impero RomanoVIGOR PERCONTI3-5 d.c.r.
2007-200814 GIUGNO 2008Campo Comunale - Grottaferrata
PalestrinaTOR DI QUINTO3-4 d.c.r.
2008-200909 MAGGIO 2009Campo Caslini - Colleferro
Rio CeccanoTOR DI QUINTO0-4
2009-201030 MAGGIO 2010Campo Mastrangeli - Zagarolo
FUTBOLCLUBTor di Quinto5-3
2010-2011Stadio Montefiore - Rocca Priora
Borgo MassiminaPalestrina0-2
FutbolclubBorgo Massimina1-0
PalestrinaFUTBOLCLUB2-4 d.c.r.
2011-201209 GIUGNO 2012Campo Galli - Cerveteri
TOR DI QUINTOFutbolclub2-0
2012-201318 MAGGIO 2013
CECCANOMontespaccato5-3 d.c.r.
2013-201425 maggio 2014Campo Castelverde - Roma
ROCCA PRIORAGarbatella1-0

 

CAMPIONATI REGIONALI SETTORE GIOVANILE CALCIO A 11
ALLIEVI REGIONALI ELITE
2016-2017
VIGOR PERCONTIN.Tor Tre Teste3-1
2015-2016
ROMULEAN.Tor Tre Teste2-1
2014-2015
FUTOBOLCLUBVigor Perconti2-0
2013-2014
SAVIOUrbetevere1-0
2012-2013
NUOVA TOR TRE TESTEVigor Perconti5-3 dcr (0-0)
2011-2012
SAVIOUrbetevere1-0
2010-2011
SAVIOTor di Quinto2-1
2009-2010
NUOVA TOR TRE TESTEVigor Perconti4-1
2008-2009
TOR DI QUINTO
2007-2008
TOR DI QUINTO
2006-2007
OSTIA MARE
2005-2006
SAVIO
2004-2005
SAVIO
2003-2004
SAN LORENZO
2002-2003
SAVIO
2001-2002
TIVOLI 1919
2000-2001
TOR DI QUINTO
1999-2000
MANIFATTURE
1998-1999
SAVIO
1997-1998
SAVIO
1996-1997
PRO CALCIO ITALIA
1995-1996
CASALOTTI
1994-1995
PRO CALCIO ITALIA
1993-1994
ROMULEA
1992-1993
ACILIA
1991-1992
OLIMPICA
1990-1991
ROMULEA
1989-1990
SAVIO
1989-1988
ALMAS ROMA
1988-1987
ALMAS ROMA
1986-1987
MONTESACRO
1985-1986
SAN LORENZO
1984-1985
ALMAS ROMA
1983-1984
MACOPI
1982-1983
VJS VELLETRI
GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI ELITE
2016-2017
URBETEVEREPOL. CARSO1-0
2015-2016
VIGOR PERCONTISavio1-0
2014-2015
SAVIOUrbetevere4-1 dcr
2013-2014
VIGOR PERCONTIN.Tor Tre Teste1-0
2012-2013
NUOVA TOR TRE TESTEOstia Mare
2011-2012
LADISPOLIFrascati
2010-2011
NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE
2009-2010
VIGOR PERCONTI
2008-2009
NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE
2007-2008
NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE
2006-2007
SAVIOTor di Quinto1-0
2005-2006
TOR DI QUINTO
2004-2005
SAVIORomulea
2003-2004Savio
ROMULEAVigor Perconti
2002-2003
ROMULEA
2001-2002
ROMULEA
2000-2001
SAVIO
1999-2000
ROMULEA
1998-1999
SAVIO
1997-1998
ROMULEA
1996-1997
SAVIO
1995-1996
CASALOTTI
1994-1995
PRO CALCIO ITALIA
1993-1994
CASALOTTI
1992-1993
CASALOTTI
1991-1992
ACILIA
1990-1991
TOR DI QUINTO
1989-1990
ALMAS ROMA
1988-1989
SAVIO
1987-1988
PRO CALCIO ITALIA
1986-1987
OSTIA MARE

 

COPPE REGIONALI
ECCELLENZA
stagioneVINCITRICEfinalista
2017-18UNIPOMEZIA 1938ASTREA
2016-17UNIPOMEZIA 1938ITRI CALCIO
2015-16CASSINO 1924COLLEFERRO
2014-15ALBALONGAVIS ARTENA
2013-14EMPOLITANAVITERBESE CASTRENSE
2012-13COLLEFERROAT.BOVILLE ERNICA
2011-12RIETIPISONIANO
2010-11CITTA' DI MARINOPALESTRINA
2009-10VIGOR CISTERNALUPA FRASCATI
2008-09POMEZIAFIDENE
2007-08PALESTRINA *FORMIA
2006-07FORMIACALCIO FLAMINIA
2005-06S. MARINELLACOLLEFERRO
2004-05CECCHINA AL.PA.CYNTHIA 1920
2003-04TORRENOVAROMA VIII
2002-03LADISPOLISEZZE SETINA
2001-02NETTUNOLADISPOLI
2000-01VILLANOVA MRSNETTUNO *
1999-00FERENTINOPOOL INDUSTRIE C.CASTELLANA
1998-99CASTRENSEALBALONGA
1997-98APRILIA *FERENTINO
1996-97FORTITUDO NEPIANZIOLAVINIO
1995-96ANZIOLAVINIOTERRACINA
1994-95VIGOR ACQUAPENDENTES.MARINELLA
1993-94CIVITAVECCHIACECCANO
1992-93V.J.S. VELLETRIPALESTRINA
1991-92FIUMICINOTANAS PRIMAVALLE
PROMOZIONE
stagioneVINCITRICEfinalista
2016-17SERMONETA M.LEPINIMONTI CIMINI
2015-16LEPANTOREAL COLOSSEUM
2014-15ALATRIPALOCCO
2013-14CRECAS C.DI PALOMBARAGUIDONIA MONTECELIO
2012-13FUTBOLCLUBSEMPREVISA
2011-12CENTRO ITALIA SDOSERMONETA
2010-11COLLEFERROLA SABINA
2009-10SAN CESAREOROCCASECCA T.S.T.
2008-09CAVESE 1919DIANA NEMI
2007-08non disputata-
2006-07TOR SAPIENZAMONTEFIASCONE
2005-06DIANA NEMIACILIA
2004-05GAETABOVILLE ERNICA
2003-04CASTEL LEVA D.AMOREFORTE AURELIO
2002-03CASTEL MADAMAB.GO FLORA
2001-02N. S.MARIA MOLEROMANA GAS
PRIMA CATEGORIA
stagioneVINCITRICEfinalista
2015-16VICOVAROANTONIO PALLUZZI
2014-15ATLETICO OLEVANOF.C. AGORA
2013-14SPES POGGIO FIDONIDINAMO COLLI
2012-13CALCIO SABAUDIASP.RONCIGLIONE
2011-12CASTRENSECITTA' DI CIAMPINO
2010-11CITTA' D VEROLIALATRI
2009-10OSTIANTICAMONTESPACCATO
2008-09CAVA DEI SELCIFORTITUDO NEPI
2007-08ATLETICO VESCOVIOSACROFANO
2006-07CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINIMONTEROSI
2005-06ROCCA PRIORAFOLGORE
2004-05ANGUILLARAFIANO ROMANO
2003-04CORCHIANOLIRENAS PIGNATARO
2002-03NAZZANO MRSACROPOLI ALATRI
2001-02BOREALEBOVILLE ERNICA
2000-01JENNE **CASTROCIELO
1999-00TORRENOVATRE FONTANE
1998-99CORNETO TARQUINIASERMONETA
1997-98CAMPAGNANOCOLFELICE
1996-97CASTEL MADAMANUOVA LAURENTINA
1995-96ROTIF TEKNOPROGETTI CASSINOFIAMME ORO URBETEVERE
1994-95BASSIANOMAGLIANO ROMANO
1993-94NUOVA LAURENTINA * 
 * tabellone unico** vincitrice supercoppa
SECONDA CATEGORIA
stagioneVINCITRICEfinalista
2016-17CITTA DI SONNINO1928 VETRALLA
2015-16VIRTUS ACQUAPENDENTEATLETICO CERVARO
2014-15REAL BRACCIANONUOVA ISONZO LATINA
2013-14TIRRENOATLETICO LADISPOLI
2012-13ATLETICO LARIANOCORI
2011-12JUNIOR PORTUENSETREVI
2010-11BELLA FARNIAPOLI
2009-10REAL TORRICEB.GO TESTA DI LEPRE
2008-09MONTESPACCATOATLETICO TRIESTE
2007-08MORLUPOFONTECHIARI
2006-07GARBATELLATREVI
2005-06NUOVA VELLETRICIVITAVECCHIA S.GORDIANO
2004-05SACROFANOS.ANDREA
2003-04ALBATRO RADIO INCONTROSPES POGGIO FIDONI
2002-03BOLSENAVIGILI URBANI
2001-02LA BOTTEMAENZA
2000-01SELVA CANDIDA **CAMPO BOARIO
1999-00VICOVAROMAENZA
1998-99MONTEROMANO 95LA FIORA
1997-98TORRICEFABRICA CARBOGNANO
1996-97VETRALLACURACASTELVERDE
1995-96AGORA S.RITACASILINA C.R.A.P.
1994-95NUOVA ARTENAN.VALMONTONE
1993-94NUOVA LAURENTINA * 
 * tabellone unico** vincitrice supercoppa
CAMPIONATI REGIONALI CALCIO A 5