2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/21 | Vigor Perconti — Roma Futsal | 8 - 4 | Vigor C.S. |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/21 | Technology C5 — Gap Ssd Arl | 6 - 5 | Palestra Polivalente |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/21 | Citta Di Pontinia C 5 — P.G.S. Santa Gemma | 1 - 4 | PalaPontinia |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/21 | Atletico Ciampino — Genzano C5 | 2 - 4 | Palacesaroni C5 |
2021-09-25 15:00:0025/09/21 | Academy Sm Ferentino — Real Castel Fontana | 4 - 5 | Santa Maria Ausiliatrice |
2021-09-25 16:30:0025/09/21 | Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 — Albano Calcio A 5 | 1 - 2 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-09-25 18:00:0025/09/21 | Citta Di Zagarolo — Up Calcio A 5 | 6 - 3 | Comunale |
2021-10-02 14:30:0002/10/21 | Real Castel Fontana — Technology C5 | 3 - 1 | Santa Maria Ausiliatrice |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/21 | Up Calcio A 5 — Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 | 5 - 3 | Vigor C.S. |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/21 | Roma Futsal — Academy Sm Ferentino | 6 - 4 | Oasi Di Pace C/5 |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/21 | Gap Ssd Arl — Atletico Ciampino | 3 - 5 | Roma 3Z |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/21 | Albano Calcio A 5 — Vigor Perconti | 1 - 2 | Scuola Collodi |
2021-10-02 17:30:0002/10/21 | Genzano C5 — Citta Di Pontinia C 5 | 3 - 3 | Palacesaroni C5 |
2021-10-02 18:00:0002/10/21 | P.G.S. Santa Gemma — Citta Di Zagarolo | 3 - 2 | Academy Sport |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/21 | Up Calcio A 5 — Albano Calcio A 5 | 0 - 4 | Vigor C.S. |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/21 | Technology C5 — Roma Futsal | 5 - 1 | Palestra Polivalente |
2021-10-09 15:00:0009/10/21 | Citta Di Pontinia C 5 — Gap Ssd Arl | 2 - 6 | PalaPontinia |
2021-10-09 16:30:0009/10/21 | Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 — P.G.S. Santa Gemma | 0 - 11 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-10-09 18:00:0009/10/21 | Citta Di Zagarolo — Genzano C5 | 6 - 5 | Comunale |
2021-10-09 18:00:0009/10/21 | Academy Sm Ferentino — Vigor Perconti | 4 - 2 | Itis Don G. Moro |
2021-10-09 18:30:0009/10/21 | Atletico Ciampino — Real Castel Fontana | 3 - 5 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-10-16 14:30:0016/10/21 | Real Castel Fontana — Citta Di Pontinia C 5 | 5 - 2 | Santa Maria Ausiliatrice |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Vigor Perconti — Technology C5 | 0 - 0 | Vigor C.S. |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Roma Futsal — Atletico Ciampino | 1 - 9 | Oasi Di Pace C/5 |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Gap Ssd Arl — Citta Di Zagarolo | 3 - 3 | Roma 3Z |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/21 | Albano Calcio A 5 — Academy Sm Ferentino | 7 - 3 | Scuola Collodi |
2021-10-16 17:30:0016/10/21 | Genzano C5 — Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 | 4 - 2 | Palacesaroni C5 |
2021-10-16 18:00:0016/10/21 | P.G.S. Santa Gemma — Up Calcio A 5 | 18:00:0018:00 | Academy Sport |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/21 | Up Calcio A 5 — Genzano C5 | 2 - 2 | Vigor C.S. |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/21 | Technology C5 — Academy Sm Ferentino | 4 - 2 | Palestra Polivalente |
2021-10-23 15:00:0023/10/21 | Citta Di Pontinia C 5 — Roma Futsal | 5 - 3 | PalaPontinia |
2021-10-23 16:30:0023/10/21 | Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 — Gap Ssd Arl | 3 - 9 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-10-23 18:00:0023/10/21 | P.G.S. Santa Gemma — Albano Calcio A 5 | 2 - 1 | Academy Sport |
2021-10-23 18:00:0023/10/21 | Citta Di Zagarolo — Real Castel Fontana | 4 - 6 | Comunale |
2021-10-23 18:30:0023/10/21 | Atletico Ciampino — Vigor Perconti | 8 - 3 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-10-30 14:30:0030/10/21 | Real Castel Fontana — Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 | 7 - 0 | Santa Maria Ausiliatrice |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Vigor Perconti — Citta Di Pontinia C 5 | 6 - 2 | Vigor C.S. |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Roma Futsal — Citta Di Zagarolo | 2 - 5 | Oasi Di Pace C/5 |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Gap Ssd Arl — Up Calcio A 5 | 5 - 2 | Roma 3Z |
2021-10-30 15:00:0030/10/21 | Albano Calcio A 5 — Technology C5 | 4 - 2 | Scuola Collodi |
2021-10-30 17:30:0030/10/21 | Genzano C5 — P.G.S. Santa Gemma | 1 - 3 | Palacesaroni C5 |
2021-10-30 18:00:0030/10/21 | Academy Sm Ferentino — Atletico Ciampino | 6 - 7 | Itis Don G. Moro |
2021-11-06 15:00:0006/11/21 | Up Calcio A 5 — Real Castel Fontana | 3 - 1 | Vigor C.S. |
2021-11-06 15:00:0006/11/21 | Citta Di Pontinia C 5 — Academy Sm Ferentino | 1 - 4 | PalaPontinia |
2021-11-06 16:30:0006/11/21 | Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 — Roma Futsal | 5 - 3 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-11-06 17:30:0006/11/21 | Genzano C5 — Albano Calcio A 5 | 1 - 5 | Palacesaroni C5 |
2021-11-06 18:00:0006/11/21 | P.G.S. Santa Gemma — Gap Ssd Arl | 4 - 2 | Academy Sport |
2021-11-06 18:00:0006/11/21 | Citta Di Zagarolo — Vigor Perconti | 3 - 3 | Comunale |
2021-11-06 18:30:0006/11/21 | Atletico Ciampino — Technology C5 | 5 - 0 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-11-13 14:30:0013/11/21 | Real Castel Fontana — P.G.S. Santa Gemma | 4 - 2 | Santa Maria Ausiliatrice |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Vigor Perconti — Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 | 9 - 0 | Vigor C.S. |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Technology C5 — Citta Di Pontinia C 5 | 8 - 0 | Palestra Polivalente |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Roma Futsal — Up Calcio A 5 | 4 - 4 | Oasi Di Pace C/5 |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Gap Ssd Arl — Genzano C5 | 3 - 1 | Roma 3Z |
2021-11-13 15:00:0013/11/21 | Albano Calcio A 5 — Atletico Ciampino | 5 - 4 | Scuola Collodi |
2021-11-13 18:00:0013/11/21 | Academy Sm Ferentino — Citta Di Zagarolo | 9 - 1 | Itis Don G. Moro |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/21 | Up Calcio A 5 — Vigor Perconti | 2 - 4 | Vigor C.S. |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/21 | Gap Ssd Arl — Albano Calcio A 5 | 3 - 2 | Roma 3Z |
2021-11-20 15:00:0020/11/21 | Citta Di Pontinia C 5 — Atletico Ciampino | 2 - 7 | PalaPontinia |
2021-11-20 16:30:0020/11/21 | Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 — Academy Sm Ferentino | 3 - 4 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-11-20 17:30:0020/11/21 | Genzano C5 — Real Castel Fontana | 3 - 1 | Palacesaroni C5 |
2021-11-20 18:00:0020/11/21 | P.G.S. Santa Gemma — Roma Futsal | 14 - 2 | Academy Sport |
2021-11-20 18:00:0020/11/21 | Citta Di Zagarolo — Technology C5 | 4 - 5 | Comunale |
2021-11-27 14:30:0027/11/21 | Real Castel Fontana — Gap Ssd Arl | 5 - 3 | Santa Maria Ausiliatrice |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/21 | Vigor Perconti — P.G.S. Santa Gemma | 0 - 5 | Vigor C.S. |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/21 | Technology C5 — Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 | 7 - 1 | Palestra Polivalente |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/21 | Roma Futsal — Genzano C5 | 4 - 5 | Oasi Di Pace C/5 |
2021-11-27 15:00:0027/11/21 | Albano Calcio A 5 — Citta Di Pontinia C 5 | 8 - 0 | Scuola Collodi |
2021-11-27 18:00:0027/11/21 | Academy Sm Ferentino — Up Calcio A 5 | 7 - 2 | Itis Don G. Moro |
2021-11-27 18:30:0027/11/21 | Atletico Ciampino — Citta Di Zagarolo | 2 - 1 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-12-04 14:30:0004/12/21 | Real Castel Fontana — Albano Calcio A 5 | 10 - 1 | Santa Maria Ausiliatrice |
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/21 | Gap Ssd Arl — Roma Futsal | 9 - 4 | Roma 3Z |
2021-12-04 15:00:0004/12/21 | Up Calcio A 5 — Technology C5 | 0 - 3 | Vigor C.S. |
2021-12-04 16:30:0004/12/21 | Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 — Atletico Ciampino | 0 - 6 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-12-04 17:30:0004/12/21 | Genzano C5 — Vigor Perconti | 5 - 4 | Palacesaroni C5 |
2021-12-04 18:00:0004/12/21 | P.G.S. Santa Gemma — Academy Sm Ferentino | 6 - 1 | Academy Sport |
2021-12-04 18:00:0004/12/21 | Citta Di Zagarolo — Citta Di Pontinia C 5 | 5 - 2 | Comunale |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Vigor Perconti — Gap Ssd Arl | 3 - 1 | Vigor C.S. |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Technology C5 — P.G.S. Santa Gemma | 2 - 3 | Palestra Polivalente |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Roma Futsal — Real Castel Fontana | 2 - 8 | Oasi Di Pace C/5 |
2021-12-11 15:00:0011/12/21 | Citta Di Pontinia C 5 — Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 | 2 - 1 | PalaPontinia |
2021-12-11 18:00:0011/12/21 | Citta Di Zagarolo — Albano Calcio A 5 | 4 - 2 | Comunale |
2021-12-11 18:00:0011/12/21 | Academy Sm Ferentino — Genzano C5 | 5 - 1 | Itis Don G. Moro |
2021-12-11 18:30:0011/12/21 | Atletico Ciampino — Up Calcio A 5 | 9 - 0 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-12-18 14:30:0018/12/21 | Real Castel Fontana — Vigor Perconti | 5 - 4 | Santa Maria Ausiliatrice |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/21 | Gap Ssd Arl — Academy Sm Ferentino | 6 - 1 | Roma 3Z |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/21 | Albano Calcio A 5 — Roma Futsal | 11 - 4 | Scuola Collodi |
2021-12-18 15:00:0018/12/21 | Up Calcio A 5 — Citta Di Pontinia C 5 | 3 - 0 | Vigor C.S. |
2021-12-18 16:30:0018/12/21 | Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 — Citta Di Zagarolo | 3 - 5 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2021-12-18 17:30:0018/12/21 | Genzano C5 — Technology C5 | 2 - 3 | Palacesaroni C5 |
2021-12-18 18:00:0018/12/21 | P.G.S. Santa Gemma — Atletico Ciampino | 6 - 7 | Academy Sport |
2022-01-08 14:30:0008/01/22 | Real Castel Fontana — Academy Sm Ferentino | 6 - 2 | Santa Maria Ausiliatrice |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Up Calcio A 5 — Citta Di Zagarolo | 2 - 0 | Vigor C.S. |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Roma Futsal — Vigor Perconti | 1 - 14 | Oasi Di Pace C/5 |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Gap Ssd Arl — Technology C5 | 7 - 2 | Roma 3Z |
2022-01-08 15:00:0008/01/22 | Albano Calcio A 5 — Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 | 4 - 2 | Scuola Collodi |
2022-01-08 17:30:0008/01/22 | Genzano C5 — Atletico Ciampino | 3 - 6 | Palacesaroni C5 |
2022-01-08 18:00:0008/01/22 | P.G.S. Santa Gemma — Citta Di Pontinia C 5 | 6 - 2 | Academy Sport |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/22 | Vigor Perconti — Albano Calcio A 5 | 3 - 2 | Vigor C.S. |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/22 | Technology C5 — Real Castel Fontana | 5 - 7 | Palestra Polivalente |
2022-01-15 15:00:0015/01/22 | Citta Di Pontinia C 5 — Genzano C5 | 4 - 6 | PalaPontinia |
2022-01-15 16:30:0015/01/22 | Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 — Up Calcio A 5 | 2 - 1 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-02-12 18:00:0012/02/22 | Citta Di Zagarolo — P.G.S. Santa Gemma | 1 - 3 | Comunale |
2022-02-12 18:00:0012/02/22 | Academy Sm Ferentino — Roma Futsal | 11 - 3 | Itis Don G. Moro |
2022-02-12 18:30:0012/02/22 | Atletico Ciampino — Gap Ssd Arl | 8 - 3 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-02-19 14:30:0019/02/22 | Real Castel Fontana — Atletico Ciampino | 6 - 4 | Santa Maria Ausiliatrice |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/22 | Vigor Perconti — Academy Sm Ferentino | 7 - 3 | Vigor C.S. |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/22 | Roma Futsal — Technology C5 | 3 - 7 | Oasi Di Pace C/5 |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/22 | Gap Ssd Arl — Citta Di Pontinia C 5 | 6 - 0 | Roma 3Z |
2022-02-19 15:00:0019/02/22 | Albano Calcio A 5 — Up Calcio A 5 | 6 - 3 | Scuola Collodi |
2022-02-19 17:30:0019/02/22 | Genzano C5 — Citta di Zagarolo | 3 - 1 | Palacesaroni C5 |
2022-02-19 18:00:0019/02/22 | P.G.S. Santa Gemma — Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 | 15 - 0 | Academy Sport |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/22 | Technology C5 — Vigor Perconti | 3 - 2 | Palestra Polivalente |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/22 | Citta di Pontinia C 5 — Real Castel Fontana | 2 - 7 | PalaPontinia |
2022-02-26 15:00:0026/02/22 | Up Calcio A 5 — P.G.S. Santa Gemma | 0 - 1 | Vigor C.S. |
2022-02-26 16:30:0026/02/22 | Citta di Fondi C.A 5 — Genzano C5 | 0 - 5 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-02-26 18:00:0026/02/22 | Citta Di Zagarolo — Gap Ssd Arl | 3 - 6 | Comunale |
2022-02-26 18:00:0026/02/22 | Academy Sm Ferentino — Albano Calcio A 5 | 2 - 2 | Itis Don G. Moro |
2022-02-26 18:30:0026/02/22 | Atletico Ciampino — Roma Futsal | 11 - 2 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-03-05 14:30:0005/03/22 | Real Castel Fontana — Citta Di Zagarolo | 5 - 0 | Santa Maria Ausiliatrice |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/22 | Vigor Perconti — Atletico Ciampino | 4 - 2 | Vigor C.S. |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/22 | Roma Futsal — Citta Di Pontinia C 5 | 2 - 5 | Oasi Di Pace C/5 |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/22 | Gap Ssd Arl — Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 | 17 - 3 | Roma 3Z |
2022-03-05 15:00:0005/03/22 | Albano Calcio A 5 — P.G.S. Santa Gemma | 2 - 4 | Scuola Collodi |
2022-03-05 17:30:0005/03/22 | Genzano C5 — Up Calcio A 5 | 2 - 2 | Palacesaroni C5 |
2022-03-05 18:00:0005/03/22 | Academy Sm Ferentino — Technology C5 | 5 - 1 | Itis Don G. Moro |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/22 | Up Calcio A 5 — Gap Ssd Arl | 4 - 6 | Vigor C.S. |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/22 | Technology C5 — Albano Calcio A 5 | 7 - 1 | Palestra Polivalente |
2022-03-12 15:00:0012/03/22 | Citta Di Pontinia C 5 — Vigor Perconti | 3 - 3 | PalaPontinia |
2022-03-12 16:30:0012/03/22 | Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 — Real Castel Fontana | 1 - 4 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-03-12 18:00:0012/03/22 | P.G.S. Santa Gemma — Genzano C5 | 3 - 2 | Academy Sport |
2022-03-12 18:00:0012/03/22 | Citta Di Zagarolo — Roma Futsal | 7 - 4 | Comunale |
2022-03-12 18:30:0012/03/22 | Atletico Ciampino — Academy Sm Ferentino | 7 - 3 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-03-19 14:30:0019/03/22 | Real Castel Fontana — Up Calcio A 5 | 7 - 3 | Santa Maria Ausiliatrice |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/22 | Vigor Perconti — Citta di Zagarolo | 6 - 1 | Vigor C.S. |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/22 | Technology C5 — Atletico Ciampino | 0 - 3 | Palestra Polivalente |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/22 | Roma Futsal — Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 | 8 - 3 | Oasi Di Pace C/5 |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/22 | Gap Ssd Arl — P.G.S. Santa Gemma | 2 - 2 | Roma 3Z |
2022-03-19 15:00:0019/03/22 | Albano Calcio A 5 — Genzano C5 | 15:00:0015:00 | Scuola Collodi |
2022-03-19 18:00:0019/03/22 | Academy Sm Ferentino — Citta Di Pontinia C 5 | 4 - 0 | Itis Don G. Moro |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/22 | Up Calcio A 5 — Roma Futsal | 9 - 2 | Vigor C.S. |
2022-03-26 15:00:0026/03/22 | Citta Di Pontinia C 5 — Technology C5 | 15:00:0015:00 | PalaPontinia |
2022-03-26 16:30:0026/03/22 | Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 — Vigor Perconti | RInv | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-03-26 17:30:0026/03/22 | Genzano C5 — Gap Ssd Arl | 3 - 4 | Palacesaroni C5 |
2022-03-26 18:00:0026/03/22 | P.G.S. Santa Gemma — Real Castel Fontana | 6 - 5 | Academy Sport |
2022-03-26 18:00:0026/03/22 | Citta Di Zagarolo — Academy Sm Ferentino | 4 - 5 | Comunale |
2022-03-26 18:30:0026/03/22 | Atletico Ciampino — Albano Calcio A 5 | 5 - 1 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-04-02 14:30:0002/04/22 | Real Castel Fontana — Genzano C5 | 5 - 2 | Santa Maria Ausiliatrice |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/22 | Vigor Perconti — Up Calcio A 5 | 4 - 2 | Vigor C.S. |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/22 | Technology C5 — Citta Di Zagarolo | 2 - 2 | Palestra Polivalente |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/22 | Roma Futsal — P.G.S. Santa Gemma | 2 - 10 | Oasi Di Pace C/5 |
2022-04-02 15:00:0002/04/22 | Albano Calcio A 5 — Gap Ssd Arl | 2 - 1 | Scuola Collodi |
2022-04-02 18:00:0002/04/22 | Academy Sm Ferentino — Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 | 6 - 1 | Itis Don G. Moro |
2022-04-02 18:30:0002/04/22 | Atletico Ciampino — Citta Di Pontinia C 5 | 9 - 0 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | Up Calcio A 5 — Academy Sm Ferentino | 2 - 5 | Vigor C.S. |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | Gap Ssd Arl — Real Castel Fontana | 4 - 2 | Roma 3Z |
2022-04-09 15:00:0009/04/22 | Citta Di Pontinia C 5 — Albano Calcio A 5 | 2 - 2 | PalaPontinia |
2022-04-09 16:30:0009/04/22 | Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 — Technology C5 | 1 - 4 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-04-09 17:30:0009/04/22 | Genzano C5 — Roma Futsal | 7 - 3 | Palacesaroni C5 |
2022-04-09 18:00:0009/04/22 | P.G.S. Santa Gemma — Vigor Perconti | 1 - 6 | Academy Sport |
2022-04-09 18:00:0009/04/22 | Citta Di Zagarolo — Atletico Ciampino | 6 - 5 | Comunale |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/22 | Albano Calcio A 5 — Real Castel Fontana | 2 - 7 | Scuola Collodi |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/22 | Vigor Perconti — Genzano C5 | 8 - 4 | Vigor C.S. |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/22 | Technology C5 — Up Calcio A 5 | 15:00:0015:00 | Palestra Polivalente |
2022-04-23 15:00:0023/04/22 | Roma Futsal — Gap Ssd Arl | 4 - 17 | Oasi Di Pace C/5 |
2022-04-23 18:00:0023/04/22 | Academy Sm Ferentino — P.G.S. Santa Gemma | 1 - 4 | Itis Don G. Moro |
2022-04-23 18:30:0023/04/22 | Atletico Ciampino — Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 | 10 - 1 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-04-24 15:00:0024/04/22 | Citta Di Pontinia C 5 — Citta Di Zagarolo | 3 - 5 | PalaPontinia |
2022-04-30 14:30:0030/04/22 | Real Castel Fontana — Roma Futsal | 11 - 0 | Santa Maria Ausiliatrice |
2022-04-30 15:00:0030/04/22 | Gap Ssd Arl — Vigor Perconti | 4 - 2 | Roma 3Z |
2022-04-30 15:00:0030/04/22 | Albano Calcio A 5 — Citta Di Zagarolo | 4 - 4 | Scuola Collodi |
2022-04-30 15:00:0030/04/22 | Up Calcio A 5 — Atletico Ciampino | 4 - 9 | Vigor C.S. |
2022-04-30 16:30:0030/04/22 | Citta Di Fondi C.A 5 — Citta Di Pontinia C 5 | 1 - 1 | Palazzetto dello Sport |
2022-04-30 17:30:0030/04/22 | Genzano C5 — Academy Sm Ferentino | 17:30:0017:30 | Palacesaroni C5 |
2022-04-30 18:00:0030/04/22 | P.G.S. Santa Gemma — Technology C5 | 6 - 2 | Academy Sport |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/22 | Vigor Perconti — Real Castel Fontana | 3 - 6 | Vigor C.S. |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/22 | Technology C5 — Genzano C5 | 2 - 2 | Palestra Polivalente |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/22 | Roma Futsal — Albano Calcio A 5 | 5 - 7 | Oasi Di Pace C/5 |
2022-05-07 15:00:0007/05/22 | Citta Di Pontinia C 5 — Up Calcio A 5 | 5 - 2 | PalaPontinia |
2022-05-07 18:00:0007/05/22 | Citta di Zagarolo — Citta di Fondi C.A 5 | 15 - 2 | Comunale |
2022-05-07 18:00:0007/05/22 | Academy Sm Ferentino — Gap Ssd Arl | 4 - 3 | Itis Don G. Moro |
2022-05-07 18:30:0007/05/22 | Atletico Ciampino — P.G.S. Santa Gemma | 2 - 3 | Palazzetto dello Sport |