Promozione 2020-2021

RISULTATI - GIRONE D

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
Fabrizi Amedeo
La Borghesiana
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
Mastrangeli Elio
Caslini Andrea
San Lorenzo
Torre Angela
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
Vittiglio Danilo
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Savoia Giovanni
Ferraris Attilio
Fabrizi Amedeo
La Borghesiana
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Caslini Andrea
Torre Angela
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
Vittiglio Danilo
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Torre Angela
Fabrizi Amedeo
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Caslini Andrea
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
La Borghesiana
Vittiglio Danilo
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Torre Angela
Fabrizi Amedeo
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
Caslini Andrea
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
La Borghesiana
Vittiglio Danilo
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Torre Angela
Vittiglio Danilo
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
Caslini Andrea
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Fabrizi Amedeo
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
La Borghesiana
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Torre Angela
Sbardella Agapito
Vittiglio Danilo
Berenghi Tancredi
Caslini Andrea
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Fabrizi Amedeo
Tre Torri
La Borghesiana
Montefiore
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Torre Angela
Sbardella Agapito
Vittiglio Danilo
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Fabrizi Amedeo
La Borghesiana
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Torre Angela
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
Vittiglio Danilo
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Torre Angela
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
Vittiglio Danilo
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Savoia Giovanni
Ferraris Attilio
Fabrizi Amedeo
La Borghesiana
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
Mastrangeli Elio
Caslini Andrea
San Lorenzo
Torre Angela
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
Vittiglio Danilo
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Fabrizi Amedeo
La Borghesiana
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Caslini Andrea
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
La Borghesiana
Vittiglio Danilo
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Torre Angela
Fabrizi Amedeo
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Caslini Andrea
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
La Borghesiana
Vittiglio Danilo
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Torre Angela
Fabrizi Amedeo
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
Caslini Andrea
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Fabrizi Amedeo
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
La Borghesiana
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Torre Angela
Vittiglio Danilo
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
Caslini Andrea
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Fabrizi Amedeo
Tre Torri
La Borghesiana
Montefiore
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Torre Angela
Sbardella Agapito
Vittiglio Danilo
Berenghi Tancredi
Caslini Andrea
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Fabrizi Amedeo
Tre Torri
La Borghesiana
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo
Torre Angela
Tre Torri
Sbardella Agapito
Vittiglio Danilo
Stadio Torbellamonaca
Caslini Andrea
Savoia Giovanni
Mastrangeli Elio
Fabrizi Amedeo
La Borghesiana
Montefiore
Berenghi Tancredi
Caslini Andrea
Ferraris Attilio
San Lorenzo

PROMOZIONE GIRONE D

PosSquadraPUGVNPGFGSDR
1104310954
21053111082
3953021174
495230642
5852211174
685221862
774211633
874211541
975212880
10752121012-2
116520356-1
1255122610-4
133503246-2
143410347-3
151401315-4
1614013511-6