PROMOZIONE 2019-2020

GIRONE C

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
San Giorgio Acilia
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Catena M. (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Ostiense (Roma)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Catena M. (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Ostiense (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
San Giorgio Acilia
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Ostiense (Roma)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)

GIRONE C

PosSquadraPUGVNPGFGSDR
162251951531340
260251933541440
353251726492623
449241545493118
548251465423111
645251438452916
7322595113242-10
8312587103236-4
930257993642-6
10292585122839-11
11292592142742-15
12282584133538-3
13262575133437-3
14242566133757-20
15232565143147-16
16222564151844-26
17212563162645-19
18102024122643-17