JUNIORES ELITE 2020-2021

RISULTATI GIRONE B

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
San Lorenzo
Tomei Claudio
Roma
Battista Lino
Le Rose
La Borghesiana
Sbardella Agapito
Angelucci Vittorio
Academy Sport Center
Ferraris Attilio
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Vianello Raimondo
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Torre Angela
Sbardella Agapito
San Lorenzo
Tomei Claudio
Roma
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Le Rose
La Borghesiana
Angelucci Vittorio
Academy Sport Center
Ferraris Attilio
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Vianello Raimondo
Battista Lino
Torre Angela
Sbardella Agapito
San Lorenzo
Tomei Claudio
Vianello Raimondo
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Le Rose
La Borghesiana
Angelucci Vittorio
Academy Sport Center
Ferraris Attilio
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Roma
Battista Lino
Torre Angela
Sbardella Agapito
San Lorenzo
Ferraris Attilio
Tomei Claudio
Vianello Raimondo
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Le Rose
Angelucci Vittorio
Academy Sport Center
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Roma
Battista Lino
Torre Angela
La Borghesiana
Academy Sport Center
San Lorenzo
Ferraris Attilio
Tomei Claudio
Vianello Raimondo
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Le Rose
Angelucci Vittorio
Sbardella Agapito
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Roma
Battista Lino
Torre Angela
La Borghesiana
Angelucci Vittorio
Academy Sport Center
Ferraris Attilio
Tomei Claudio
Vianello Raimondo
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Le Rose
Sbardella Agapito
San Lorenzo
Roma
Battista Lino
Le Rose
Torre Angela
La Borghesiana
Angelucci Vittorio
Academy Sport Center
Ferraris Attilio
Tomei Claudio
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Vianello Raimondo
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Angelucci Vittorio
Academy Sport Center
Ferraris Attilio
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Vianello Raimondo
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Torre Angela
Sbardella Agapito
San Lorenzo
Tomei Claudio
Roma
Battista Lino
Le Rose
La Borghesiana
Angelucci Vittorio
Academy Sport Center
Ferraris Attilio
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Vianello Raimondo
Battista Lino
Torre Angela
Sbardella Agapito
San Lorenzo
Tomei Claudio
Roma
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Le Rose
La Borghesiana
Angelucci Vittorio
Academy Sport Center
Ferraris Attilio
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Roma
Battista Lino
Torre Angela
Sbardella Agapito
San Lorenzo
Tomei Claudio
Vianello Raimondo
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Le Rose
La Borghesiana
Angelucci Vittorio
Academy Sport Center
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Roma
Battista Lino
Torre Angela
La Borghesiana
Sbardella Agapito
San Lorenzo
Ferraris Attilio
Tomei Claudio
Vianello Raimondo
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Le Rose
Angelucci Vittorio
Sbardella Agapito
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Roma
Battista Lino
Torre Angela
La Borghesiana
Academy Sport Center
San Lorenzo
Ferraris Attilio
Tomei Claudio
Vianello Raimondo
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Le Rose
Sbardella Agapito
San Lorenzo
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Roma
Battista Lino
Torre Angela
La Borghesiana
Angelucci Vittorio
Academy Sport Center
Ferraris Attilio
Tomei Claudio
Cardinal Dell'Acqua
Vianello Raimondo
Tintisona Piergiorgio
Sbardella Agapito
San Lorenzo
Roma
Battista Lino
Le Rose
Torre Angela
La Borghesiana

CLASSIFICA GIRONE B

PosSquadraPUGVNPGFGSDR
19330019217
2933001046
362200505
463201880
54311168-2
632101743
732101651
82302112-1
92302168-2
1023021715-8
111201114-3
121301239-6
1313012210-8
140100124-2