JUNIORES ELITE 2019-2020

GIRONE A

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
Alberini (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Candiani (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Alberini (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Candiani (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Alberini (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Candiani (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Alberini (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Candiani (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Alberini (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Candiani (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Alberini (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Candiani (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Alberini (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Candiani (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Alberini (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Candiani (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Alberini (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Candiani (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Alberini (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Candiani (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Candiani (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Alberini (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Candiani (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Alberini (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Candiani (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Alberini (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Alberini (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Candiani (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Garbaglia P. (Fiumicino)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Angelucci V. (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Ferraris A. (S.Maria delle Mole)
Alberini (Roma)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Fonte Park (Roma)
Candiani (Roma)
Testa V. e P. (Roma)
Amici di Labaro (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)

GIRONE A

PosSquadraPUGVNPGFGSDR
158241842803248
250251483703139
341251258574215
44125118648399
54125125850437
64125118649436
736251069514011
835249874647-1
9322571172937-8
10282584133950-11
11272483133652-16
12232465133549-14
13222564152650-24
14222571174377-34
15122533193383-50