ECCELLENZA 2019-2020

GIRONE B

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Giuseppe Falcone
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Righetti T. (Latina)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Giuseppe Falcone
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Comunale (Maranola)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Giuseppe Falcone
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Giuseppe Falcone
Gianni F. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Giuseppe Falcone
Tobia M. (Roma)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Righetti T. (Latina)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Giuseppe Falcone
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Righetti T. (Latina)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Comunale (Maranola)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Righetti T. (Latina)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Righetti T. (Latina)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Righetti T. (Latina)

GIRONE B

PosSquadraPUGVNPGFGSDR
150251483501931
24224126635269
341231184412318
44025117734313
54025131113436-2
63925912440337
73725107831247
83725107835314
9332596103641-5
103225951141392
113225711732311
12312571073233-1
13292578103944-5
14292592144252-10
15292578102838-10
16282584132941-12
17262575123546-11
18122419142248-26