SERIE C2 MASCHILE C5 2019-2020

CALENDARIO GIRONE B

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
Bracelli
Gioventu Italiana
Certosa
L'Airone C. S.
PalaLevante
Gudini M. (Rieti)
Palazzetto Palasabina
Tiburtina Valley
G-Sportvillage
Oratorio Manyanet
Testa Michele C5
Tennis Club Parioli
Valentia C5
Santa Gemma Galgani
Gioventu Italiana
Tiburtina Valley
Certosa
L'Airone C. S.
PalaLevante
Gudini M. (Rieti)
Palazzetto Palasabina
Bracelli
G-Sportvillage
Oratorio Manyanet
Testa Michele C5
Tennis Club Parioli
Valentia C5
Santa Gemma Galgani
Gioventu Italiana
Tiburtina Valley
Certosa
L'Airone C. S.
G-Sportvillage
Gudini M. (Rieti)
Palazzetto Palasabina
Bracelli
Oratorio Manyanet
Testa Michele C5
Tennis Club Parioli
Valentia C5
PalaLevante
Gioventu Italiana
Tiburtina Valley
Certosa
G-Sportvillage
Tennis Club Parioli
Gudini M. (Rieti)
Palazzetto Palasabina
Bracelli
L'Airone C. S.
Oratorio Manyanet
Valentia C5
PalaLevante
Santa Gemma Galgani
Gioventu Italiana
Tiburtina Valley
Certosa
G-Sportvillage
Oratorio Manyanet
Tennis Club Parioli
Gudini M. (Rieti)
Bracelli
L'Airone C. S.
Testa Michele C5
Valentia C5
PalaLevante
Palazzetto Palasabina
Santa Gemma Galgani
Gioventu Italiana
Tiburtina Valley
Certosa
G-Sportvillage
Oratorio Manyanet
Testa Michele C5
Tennis Club Parioli
Bracelli
Gioventu Italiana
L'Airone C. S.
Valentia C5
PalaLevante
Gudini M. (Rieti)
Palazzetto Palasabina
Tiburtina Valley
Certosa
G-Sportvillage
Oratorio Manyanet
Testa Michele C5
Tennis Club Parioli
Santa Gemma Galgani
Tiburtina Valley
G-Sportvillage
Oratorio Manyanet
Testa Michele C5
Tennis Club Parioli
Valentia C5
Santa Gemma Galgani
Bracelli
Gioventu Italiana
Certosa
L'Airone C. S.
PalaLevante
Gudini M. (Rieti)
Palazzetto Palasabina
Bracelli
G-Sportvillage
Oratorio Manyanet
Testa Michele C5
Tennis Club Parioli
Valentia C5
Santa Gemma Galgani
Gioventu Italiana
Tiburtina Valley
Certosa
L'Airone C. S.
PalaLevante
Gudini M. (Rieti)
Palazzetto Palasabina
Bracelli
Oratorio Manyanet
Testa Michele C5
Tennis Club Parioli
Valentia C5
PalaLevante
Santa Gemma Galgani
Gioventu Italiana
Tiburtina Valley
Certosa
L'Airone C. S.
G-Sportvillage
Gudini M. (Rieti)
Palazzetto Palasabina
Bracelli
L'Airone C. S.
Oratorio Manyanet
Testa Michele C5
Valentia C5
PalaLevante
Santa Gemma Galgani
Gioventu Italiana
Tiburtina Valley
Certosa
G-Sportvillage
Tennis Club Parioli
Gudini M. (Rieti)
Palazzetto Palasabina
Bracelli
L'Airone C. S.
Testa Michele C5
Valentia C5
PalaLevante
Palazzetto Palasabina
Santa Gemma Galgani
Gioventu Italiana
Tiburtina Valley
Certosa
G-Sportvillage
Oratorio Manyanet
Tennis Club Parioli
Gudini M. (Rieti)
Bracelli
L'Airone C. S.
Valentia C5
PalaLevante
Gudini M. (Rieti)
Palazzetto Palasabina
Santa Gemma Galgani
Tiburtina Valley
Certosa
G-Sportvillage
Oratorio Manyanet
Testa Michele C5
Tennis Club Parioli
Santa Gemma Galgani
Bracelli
Gioventu Italiana
L'Airone C. S.
Valentia C5
PalaLevante
Gudini M. (Rieti)
Palazzetto Palasabina

GIRONE C

PosSquadraPUGVNPGFGSDR
133121101452520
22813913654916
3251381454459
4251381449463
52413733392910
6181153352448
71713526413011
816125163236-4
916135173846-8
1016135173242-10
1112123353447-13
1212124073762-25
136121382746-19
1431210112270-48