SERIE C1 MASCHILE C5 2018-2019

GIRONE B

DataCasaH/RTrasfertaStadio
Palazzetto dello Sport
Cortina Sport E Cultura
Tennis Club Parioli
Al.Pi. Sporting Club
Stadio dei Ferrovieri (Roma)
L'Acquedotto
G-Sportvillage
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Bianconi Rosa C.S.
Il Faro C. S.
Scuola Collodi
Polivalente
Tennis Club Parioli
Stadio dei Ferrovieri (Roma)
Cortina Sport E Cultura
Scuola Collodi
Al.Pi. Sporting Club
L'Acquedotto
G-Sportvillage
Palazzetto dello Sport
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Bianconi Rosa C.S.
Il Faro C. S.
Polivalente
Tennis Club Parioli
Stadio dei Ferrovieri (Roma)
Scuola Collodi
Al.Pi. Sporting Club
Polivalente
Il Faro C. S.
Palazzetto dello Sport
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Cortina Sport E Cultura
Bianconi Rosa C.S.
L'Acquedotto
G-Sportvillage
Tennis Club Parioli
Stadio dei Ferrovieri (Roma)
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Scuola Collodi
Al.Pi. Sporting Club
Polivalente
L'Acquedotto
Palazzetto dello Sport
G-Sportvillage
Il Faro C. S.
Cortina Sport E Cultura
Bianconi Rosa C.S.
G-Sportvillage
Stadio dei Ferrovieri (Roma)
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Scuola Collodi
Al.Pi. Sporting Club
Polivalente
L'Acquedotto
Tennis Club Parioli
Palazzetto dello Sport
Cortina Sport E Cultura
Bianconi Rosa C.S.
Il Faro C. S.
Scuola Collodi
G-Sportvillage
Stadio dei Ferrovieri (Roma)
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Il Faro C. S.
Al.Pi. Sporting Club
Polivalente
L'Acquedotto
Tennis Club Parioli
Stadio dei Ferrovieri (Roma)
Palazzetto dello Sport
Cortina Sport E Cultura
G-Sportvillage
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Bianconi Rosa C.S.
Il Faro C. S.
Scuola Collodi
Al.Pi. Sporting Club
Polivalente
L'Acquedotto
G-Sportvillage
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Bianconi Rosa C.S.
Il Faro C. S.
Scuola Collodi
Polivalente
Tennis Club Parioli
Stadio dei Ferrovieri (Roma)
Palazzetto dello Sport
Cortina Sport E Cultura
Al.Pi. Sporting Club
L'Acquedotto
G-Sportvillage
Palazzetto dello Sport
Virtus Antica Aurelia
Bianconi Rosa C.S.
Il Faro C. S.
Polivalente
Tennis Club Parioli
Stadio dei Ferrovieri (Roma)
Cortina Sport E Cultura
Scuola Collodi
Al.Pi. Sporting Club
Parco dei Pini
Coccinella C.S.
Palestra Polivalente
Palestra I.C. Vito Fab
PalaCesaroni
Centro Sportivo F3
Stardust S.C.
Palazzetto dello Sport
PalaCarucci
Spinaceto 70
Palestra Polivalente
Coccinella C.S.
Cecchignola Sud C.S.
Palestra I.C. Vito Fab
Parco dei Pini
PalaCesaroni
Centro Sportivo F3
Stardust S.C.
PalaCarucci
Spinaceto 70
PalaCesaroni
Palazzetto dello Sport
Palestra Polivalente
Cecchignola Sud C.S.
Palestra I.C. Vito Fab
Parco dei Pini
Coccinella C.S.
Centro Sportivo F3
Stardust S.C.
Palestra Polivalente
PalaCarucci
Spinaceto 70
PalaCesaroni
Palazzetto dello Sport
Cecchignola Sud C.S.
PalaCarucci
Palestra I.C. Vito Fab
Parco dei Pini
Centro Sportivo F3
Stardust S.C.
Palestra Polivalente
Coccinella C.S.
Spinaceto 70
PalaCesaroni

LA CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraPUGVNPGFGSDR
1105311211110
29530223212
39530215132
4953021718-1
58522121165
67521221192
7752121719-2
8752121118-7
96513118180
10652032326-3
114411221210
1244112911-2
13441121114-3
14341031215-3