PROMOZIONE 2019-2020

GIRONE A

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Gentili (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Alberini (Roma)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Gentili (Roma)
Alberini (Roma)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Gentili (Roma)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Alberini (Roma)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Alberini (Roma)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Gentili (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Alberini (Roma)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Gentili (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Alberini (Roma)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Gentili (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Alberini (Roma)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Gentili (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Gentili (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Alberini (Roma)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Gentili (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Alberini (Roma)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Gentili (Roma)
Alberini (Roma)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
D. Nelli (Gallese)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Gentili (Roma)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Alberini (Roma)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Gentili (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
D. Nelli (Gallese)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Alberini (Roma)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Gentili (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
D. Nelli (Gallese)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Alberini (Roma)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Gentili (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
D. Nelli (Gallese)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Comunale
Alberini (Roma)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Gentili (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
D. Nelli (Gallese)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Alberini (Roma)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Gentili (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Alberini (Roma)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
D. Nelli (Gallese)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Desideri P. (Fiumicino)
Paglialunga A. (Fregene)
Campo Roma (Roma)
Futbolclub Campus (Roma)
Maremmino (Pescia Romana)
Comunale (Ronciglione)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Gentili (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Alberini (Roma)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
D. Nelli (Gallese)
Martelli A. (Montalto)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)

GIRONE A

PosSquadraPUGVNPGFGSDR
1251081117710
22210712211011
3191054119910
418106041596
5161051416124
6151043318144
7151043315123
8151043312102
8151043312102
1013104151011-1
1113103431217-5
1212740112102
1311103251926-7
14101024416142
151010244912-3
16710145512-7
1759126619-13
18110019425-21