PROMOZIONE 2019-2020

GIRONE C

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
San Giorgio Acilia
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
Catena M. (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Superga (Ciampino)
Ostiense (Roma)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Catena M. (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)
Bartolani D. (Cisterna)
Ci.Ma N.Primavera (Aprilia)
Sport's Campus (Roma)
Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Palocco (Roma)
Anco Marzio (Roma)
Ostiense (Roma)
Fabrizi A. (Roma)
San Giorgio Acilia
Don Bosco (Latina)
Lodovichetti A. (Roma)
Iacuzzi (Sabaudia)
Superga (Ciampino)
Colavolpe M. (Terracina)
Catena M. (Roma)
Pineta dei Liberti (Ardea)
Villa dei Massimi (Roma)

GIRONE C

PosSquadraPUGWVDNLPFGFAGSGDDRPts
1622200007711666
2622200006622446
3622200005522336
4421111003322114
5321100116644223
6321100113311223
7321100112222003
8321100113344-1-13
9321100112233-1-13
10321100114466-2-23
11321100112244-2-23
12321100115588-3-33
13321100111144-3-33
14120011112233-1-11
15000000000000000
16020000222244-2-20
17020000220022-2-20
17Sabaudia Calcio020000220022-2-20