PRIMA CATEGORIA 2019-2020 H

CALENDARIO GIRONE H

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
Comunale
Andriollo G.B. (B.go Sabotino)
Comunale
Comunale
San Biagio
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Zonzin O. (Latina)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Santa Rita (Latina)
San Lorenzo (Priverno)
Polivalente R6 (Latina)
San Francesco (Roma)
Comunale
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Stadio Della Vittoria (Terracina)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
San Biagio
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Zonzin O. (Latina)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Andriollo G.B. (B.go Sabotino)
San Lorenzo (Priverno)
Polivalente R6 (Latina)
San Francesco (Roma)
Santa Rita (Latina)
Stadio Della Vittoria (Terracina)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Zonzin O. (Latina)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Comunale
Andriollo G.B. (B.go Sabotino)
San Lorenzo (Priverno)
Polivalente R6 (Latina)
San Biagio
San Francesco (Roma)
Santa Rita (Latina)
Stadio Della Vittoria (Terracina)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Comunale
Andriollo G.B. (B.go Sabotino)
Polivalente R6 (Latina)
San Biagio
San Francesco (Roma)
Santa Rita (Latina)
San Lorenzo (Priverno)
Zonzin O. (Latina)
Stadio Della Vittoria (Terracina)
Comunale
Polivalente R6 (Latina)
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Comunale
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Comunale
Comunale
Andriollo G.B. (B.go Sabotino)
San Lorenzo (Priverno)
San Biagio
San Francesco (Roma)
Santa Rita (Latina)
Zonzin O. (Latina)
Stadio Della Vittoria (Terracina)
Comunale
Polivalente R6 (Latina)
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Santa Rita (Latina)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Comunale
San Francesco (Roma)
Comunale
Andriollo G.B. (B.go Sabotino)
San Lorenzo (Priverno)
Comunale
San Biagio
Stadio Della Vittoria (Terracina)
Zonzin O. (Latina)
Polivalente R6 (Latina)
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Santa Rita (Latina)
Stadio Della Vittoria (Terracina)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Comunale
Comunale
Andriollo G.B. (B.go Sabotino)
Comunale
Comunale
San Biagio
San Francesco (Roma)
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Zonzin O. (Latina)
San Lorenzo (Priverno)
Polivalente R6 (Latina)
Santa Rita (Latina)
Stadio Della Vittoria (Terracina)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Comunale
San Lorenzo (Priverno)
Polivalente R6 (Latina)
San Francesco (Roma)
Santa Rita (Latina)
Stadio Della Vittoria (Terracina)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Comunale
Comunale
Andriollo G.B. (B.go Sabotino)
Comunale
Comunale
San Biagio
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Zonzin O. (Latina)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
San Lorenzo (Priverno)
Andriollo G.B. (B.go Sabotino)
San Francesco (Roma)
Santa Rita (Latina)
Polivalente R6 (Latina)
Stadio Della Vittoria (Terracina)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
San Biagio
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Zonzin O. (Latina)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Polivalente R6 (Latina)
San Biagio
San Francesco (Roma)
Santa Rita (Latina)
Andriollo G.B. (B.go Sabotino)
San Lorenzo (Priverno)
Stadio Della Vittoria (Terracina)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Zonzin O. (Latina)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Comunale
Santa Rita (Latina)
Comunale
Andriollo G.B. (B.go Sabotino)
San Lorenzo (Priverno)
San Biagio
San Francesco (Roma)
Zonzin O. (Latina)
Stadio Della Vittoria (Terracina)
Comunale
Comunale
Polivalente R6 (Latina)
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Comunale
Comunale
Andriollo G.B. (B.go Sabotino)
San Lorenzo (Priverno)
Comunale
San Biagio
San Francesco (Roma)
Zonzin O. (Latina)
Stadio Della Vittoria (Terracina)
Comunale
Polivalente R6 (Latina)
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Santa Rita (Latina)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Comunale
Comunale
Andriollo G.B. (B.go Sabotino)
San Lorenzo (Priverno)
Comunale
Comunale
San Biagio
San Francesco (Roma)
Zonzin O. (Latina)
San Lorenzo (Priverno)
Polivalente R6 (Latina)
Santa Rita (Latina)
Stadio Della Vittoria (Terracina)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Fabiani M. (Sabaudia)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Comunale
Comunale
Comunale
Andriollo G.B. (B.go Sabotino)
San Biagio
San Francesco (Roma)
San Bernardino (Sonnino)
Comunale
Zonzin O. (Latina)

CLASSIFICA GIRONE H

PosSquadraPUGVNPGFGSDR
162200523
162200523
362200413
44311158-3
532101972
632101871
732101321
831100101
932101220
103210124-2
111201145-1
1200000000
130200224-2
140200213-2
150200214-3
160200203-3