PRIMA CATEGORIA 2019-2020 D

CALENDARIO GIRONE D

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
Ostiense (Roma)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Cernuto G. (Roma)
San Francesco (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
La Cavaccia (Allumiere)
Ceccacci M. (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Castello G. (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Ostiense (Roma)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Cernuto G. (Roma)
San Francesco (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ceccacci M. (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Castello G. (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
La Cavaccia (Allumiere)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
San Francesco (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Ostiense (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ceccacci M. (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Castello G. (Roma)
Cernuto G. (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
La Cavaccia (Allumiere)
Ostiense (Roma)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ceccacci M. (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Castello G. (Roma)
Cernuto G. (Roma)
San Francesco (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
La Cavaccia (Allumiere)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Ostiense (Roma)
Castello G. (Roma)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ceccacci M. (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Cernuto G. (Roma)
San Francesco (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
La Cavaccia (Allumiere)
Ostiense (Roma)
Castello G. (Roma)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Ceccacci M. (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Cernuto G. (Roma)
San Francesco (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
La Cavaccia (Allumiere)
Ostiense (Roma)
Castello G. (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Cernuto G. (Roma)
San Francesco (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Ceccacci M. (Roma)
La Cavaccia (Allumiere)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ostiense (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Castello G. (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Ceccacci M. (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Castello G. (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Ostiense (Roma)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Cernuto G. (Roma)
San Francesco (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
La Cavaccia (Allumiere)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ceccacci M. (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Castello G. (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
La Cavaccia (Allumiere)
Ostiense (Roma)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Cernuto G. (Roma)
San Francesco (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ceccacci M. (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Castello G. (Roma)
Cernuto G. (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
La Cavaccia (Allumiere)
Ostiense (Roma)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
San Francesco (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ostiense (Roma)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Cernuto G. (Roma)
San Francesco (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Ceccacci M. (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
La Cavaccia (Allumiere)
Ostiense (Roma)
Castello G. (Roma)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ceccacci M. (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Cernuto G. (Roma)
San Francesco (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
La Cavaccia (Allumiere)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Ostiense (Roma)
Castello G. (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ceccacci M. (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Cernuto G. (Roma)
San Francesco (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
La Cavaccia (Allumiere)
Ostiense (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Castello G. (Roma)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Aldobrandini (Roma)
Centro Giano (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Ceccacci M. (Roma)
Fogaccia (Roma)
Cernuto G. (Roma)
San Francesco (Roma)
Fontana A. (Palidoro)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
La Cavaccia (Allumiere)

CLASSIFICA GIRONE D

PosSquadraPUGVNPGFGSDR
146201442501535
245191432341420
338201226382117
43720114540319
5332096527243
63220884352114
728207762223-1
8242066826260
924206682122-1
1024206681928-9
1123206592425-1
122220641034340
1321167092632-6
14191954102333-10
1581815122049-29
1672014151455-41