ECCELLENZA 2019-2020

GIRONE B

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Giuseppe Falcone
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Righetti T. (Latina)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Giuseppe Falcone
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Comunale (Maranola)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Giuseppe Falcone
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Giuseppe Falcone
Gianni F. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Giuseppe Falcone
Tobia M. (Roma)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Giuseppe Falcone
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Righetti T. (Latina)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Comunale (Maranola)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Righetti T. (Latina)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Righetti T. (Latina)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Tomei C. (Sora)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Righetti T. (Latina)
Falcone G. (Roma)
Gianni F. (Roma)
Le Rose (Genazzano)
Riciniello A. (Gaeta)
Tintisona P. (Paliano)
Madonna del Piano (Ausonia)
Tasciotti A. (Sezze)
Caporuscio R. (Pontinia)
Tomei C. (Sora)
De Santis L. (Arce)
Academy S.C. (Roma)
Tobia M. (Roma)
Usai N. (Roma)
Comunale (Maranola)
Comunale (Itri)
Marocco A. (Morolo)
Sbardella An. (Palestrina)
Righetti T. (Latina)

GIRONE B

PosSquadraPUGWVDNLPFGFAGSGDDRPts
1622200005500556
2622200006622446
3622200005522336
4622200003300336
5421111006655114
6421111005544114
6421111005544114
8321100114444003
9321100112222003
10321100114455-1-13
11220022005555002
12120011115566-1-11
13120011113355-2-21
13120011113355-2-21
15020000222244-2-20
16020000221133-2-20
17020000223366-3-30
18020000222277-5-50