PROMOZIONE 2018-2019

 

 

 

GIRONE A

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Don Calabria (Roma)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
D'Aiuto C. (Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Don Calabria (Roma)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
D'Aiuto C. (Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Don Calabria (Roma)
D'Aiuto C. (Canale Monterano)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Don Calabria (Roma)
D'Aiuto C. (Canale Monterano)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Don Calabria (Roma)
D'Aiuto C. (Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Don Calabria (Roma)
D'Aiuto C. (Canale Monterano)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Don Calabria (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Don Calabria (Roma)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Comunale (Vignanello)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
Don Calabria (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
Don Calabria (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Don Calabria (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Don Calabria (Roma)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Don Calabria (Roma)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Don Calabria (Roma)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Don Calabria (Roma)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Don Calabria (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Comunale (Vignanello)
Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
Urbetevere (Roma)
Bonelli L. (Tarquinia)
Galli E. (Cerveteri)
Darra E. (Maccarese)
D'Aiuto C. Canale Monterano)
Scoponi F. (Tolfa)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Sbardella An. (Roma)
Nelli D. (Gallese)
Dop. Ferroviario (Civitavecchia)
Don Calabria (Roma)
Lombardi A. (Ladispoli)
Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
Tamagnini V. (Civitavecchia)
Ceccacci A. (Bomarzo)
Vitali D. (Acquapendente)

LA CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraPUGVNPGFGSDR
182332715832756
278342464953263
378342464873255
471322255702743
563331968723240
6563217510654421
753331651248435
84234126164457-13
94134118154852-4
1040321010124655-9
113634812143747-10
123533105184371-28
133434104204782-35
143232711143949-10
15303486204868-20
16303386194179-38
17263475223066-36
18112825211687-71