Benemerenze

LE CERIMONIE E I PREMIATI
2004 - SAN POLO DEI CAVALIERI - Castello Medievale
DIRIGENTI BENEMERITI CR LAZIO
Giorgio ALESPresidenteA.S. SPINACETO 70
Alberto ALESSANDRONIPresidenteG.S. FALASCHE
Sandro ANTONACCIPresidenteLIBERTAS CAL. BELMONTE
Lanfranco AQUILICassiereU.S. SA.MA.GOR.
Dario BERNABEIPresidentePOLISPORTIVA FREGENE
Aurelio BEATODirettore TecnicoS.S. SAN LORENZO
Pietro BELARDINELLISegretarioA.C. ETRURIA 2000
Luciano BIANCHIPresidentePOLISPORTIVA GINESTRA
Ennio BONADIESPresidenteA.S. OTTAVIA
Giannevasio BONFILIPresidentePOL. LIBERTAS CENTOCELLE ICSL
Marco CIARDIPresidenteA.S. ROMA CALCETTO
Nicola CIARLONEPresidenteF.C. FONDI
Franco COSCARELLIPresidenteG.S. ALESSANDRINO
Sante D'ARCANGELOPresidentePOLISPORTIVA CANTALICE
Ascenzo MERCURISegretarioPOL. NUOVA LUNGHEZZA
Giancarlo MICARELLIPresidenteU.S. SABINIA
Massimo MIGLIOZZIPresidenteA.S. SAN SABA
Diego MONTIONIPresidenteG.S. CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI
Antonio PALOMBIDirettore GeneralePOLISPORTIVA TORRENOVA
Benedetto PANITTIDirettore SportivoS.S. CASETTE
Renato PASSAPresidenteA.S. PANTANELLO ANAGNI
Carlo POLIDORIPresidenteA.S. TORRI IN SABINA
Antonio SANTINIConsigliereS.S. MONTEFIASCONE
Leonardo STERPAPresidenteA.S. VEJANESE
Gianni TANZIPresidenteS.S. ROCCA PRIORA
Michelangelo TESTAPresidenteA.S. CASTEL MADAMA
Elio VALENTEPresidentePOL. VILLA LATINA
Giorgio ZANGRILLOSegretarioS.S. FORMIA 1905
2005 - GROTTAFERRATA - Sala Il Piccolo S.Nilo
DIRIGENTI BENEMERITI CR LAZIO
Altemizio ARMENIpresidenteJENNE
Orlando BERNARDINIconsiglierePIAN DUE TORRI
Marco BLASIconsigliereTORPEDO RIETI
Augusto BOMPANIpresidenteQUARTICCIOLO LAZIO
Gianfranco BUCCIconsigliereALLUMIERE
Maurizio CAPITELLIpresidentePRIMAVALLE
Dino CATENACCIsegretarioNUOVO LATINA ISONZO
Alvio CHIANIconsigliereSPES POGGIO FIDONI
Roberto CHIURAZZIsegretarioCOMUNALE FOGLIANESE
Francesco COARELLIconsigliereROMA OTTO T.M.
Giorgio COLANTONIpresidenteSANTA RUFINA
Benvenuto CONTIconsigliereROMA VIII
Francesco D'AMICOsegretarioPOL. CIAMPINO
Giancarlo DANIELEpresidenteCOM. QUARTIERE TORRE MAURA
Pasquale DAVOLIconsigliereS.FRANCESCO DON LUCA PLT
Nicola DE PAOLISsegretarioROCCA PRIORA
Vito DI BARIpresidenteS. LORENZO CALCIO
Mario FIORENTINOpresidenteVIS AURELIA
Andrea FOLLIpresidentePASSOSCURO
Quirino FONTANAdirigenteVALMONTONE
Giovanni FORLETTAconsigliereVIRTUS BROCCOSTELLA
Fabrizio FORMICHETTIpresidenteVIRTUS 4 STRADE
Giancarlo GABRIELIconsigliereAMATRICE CALCIO
Lorenzo GRECCOpresidenteARNARA
Sergio LA ROCCApresidenteSPES OLIMPICA ROMANA
Nazareno MATTIONIpresidenteNUOVA GALLESE
Mariano MAZZAPICCHIOpresidentePIANSANO delegato
Aldo NARDONEpresidenteATINA
Sergio NICOLAIsegretarioALMAS ROMA
Nazzareno ONOFRIsegretarioCAPRANICASUTRI
Giuseppe PARISIpresidenteTIRRENO
Antonio POMARICOconsigliereCERTOSA
Antonio RAPONIconsigliereCHIAIAMARI
Ivano RECINEvice presidenteCECCHINA AL.PA.
Giancarlo ROSATOpresidenteATLETICO BAINSIZZA
Costantino ROSIGNOLIpresidenteCOCCIANO FRASCATI
Antonio SCARSELLAconsigliereTECCHIENA
Raffaele TESTAsegretarioAGORA S. RITA
Ermanno TODINIconsiglierePOOL INDUSTR. C.CASTELLANA
2006 - ARICCIA - Palazzo Chigi
DIRIGENTI BENEMERTI CR LAZIO 
Vittorio ANTONINIConsigliereVIRIBUS CISTERNA MONTELLO
Giuseppe ANTONUCCIDirigentePOL. QUARTIERE CAMPO DELL'ORO
Silvano BOLDRINIPresidenteAS..CIMINA RONCIGLIONE 94
Giorgio BONAFEDESegretarioASD PRO CALCIO ACILIA
Alfredo BUCCIVice PresidenteASD VIS ARTENA
Aldo CAPPELLINIConsigliereSS COLONNA
Luigi CHEMELLOVice PresidenteSSD HERMADA
Domenico CHIACCHIOMedico SocialeACD ANITRELLA
Candido DI FELICEDirettore SportivoBORGO FLORA CALCIO
Vittorio DEL SIGNORECassiereASD SPORTING POTECORVO 1926
Gian Franco ERCOLISegretarioAS VALLERANESE CALCIO 2000
Franco FERRETTIPresidenteA.S. VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
Maurizio FIORINIPresidentePOL. CASTELVERDE CALCIO
Franco GAGLIARDINISegretarioA.S. VIRTUS CISTERNA
Alberto GIORGISegretarioASD VIRTUS STRANGOLAGALLI
Giovanni Rosario GRASSODirigentePOLISPORTIVA GAETA
Claudio LATINISegretarioPOL. 2001 TUSCIA
Mario MASSIMIConsigliereC.S. ROMA OTTO
Sebastiano MIRMINAPresidenteAS ROMAN
Mario MIZZONIVice PresidenteAC NUOVA GUARCINO
Pietro MORIVice PresidenteS.C. SETTEBAGNI
Angelo PAGLIAPresidentePOLISPORTIVA SONNINO
Nicola PALLOZZIDirigenteA.S. CANEPINA
Franco PALUZZIDirettore GeneraleAS MOROLO CALCIO
Nando PELLEGRINISegretarioASD ANZIOLAVINIO
Bruno PETROLEPresidenteS.S. PRIVERNO CALCIO
Enzo PIZZUTIPresidenteA.C. TRE FONTANE
Aldo POMPILIVice PresidenteFROSINONE 2000
Stefano PORTIERIVice PresidenteAS ACQUACETOSA ROMA
Sergio ROSCETTISegretarioASD VELINIA
Stefano ROSSETTISegretarioUSD PRO SABINIA CALCIO
Paolo SCHIAVOPresidentePGS BORGO DON BOSCO
Pietro SCROCCAVice PresidentePOL. VILLALBA O.M.
Fulvio TALOCCIResp. Settore GiovanileASD PRO CALCIO SABINA
Enzo TERENZIDirettore GeneraleASS.POL. S.ANGELO ROMANO
Vito TOCCHIDirigenteSSD TRE CROCI
Carlo VITELLIPresidenteREAL TUSCOLANO
Augusto ZANBONPresidenteF.C. REAL LATINA
Antonio ZANGRILLIPresidenteA.S. VEJANA T.N.
PREMIO SPECIALE CR LAZIO ALLA MEMORIA
Damiano GRECOMassaggiatoreRappresentative
PREMIO CR LAZIO ARBITRI E ASSISTENTI
Daniele BALZAMONTIArbitroSezione di ROMA 1
Edoardo BUSALAArbitroSezione di ROMA 1
Pietro DEI GIUDICIArbitroSezione di LATINA
Fabrizio MACCIOCCHIArbitroSezione di FROSINONE
Maurizio MARIANIArbitroSezione di APRILIA
Daniele MARTINELLIArbitroSezione di ROMA 2
Marco MOROArbitroSezione di LATINA
Cristiano PARTUINIArbitroSezione di LATINA
Claudio PELLEGRINIArbitroSezione di ROMA 2
Alessio PETRONIArbitroSezione di ROMA 1
Daniele STAZIArbitroSezione di CIAMPINO
Fabio TANAArbitroSezione di ROMA 1
PREMIO CRLAZIO ALLENATORI
Paolo TESTATOR DI QUINTO
2007 - ARICCIA - Palazzo Chigi
DIRIGENTI BENEMERITI CR LAZIO 
Francesco ALBAMONTEDirigenteCALCIO FIUGGI
Mario AMARISSEConsigliereCAVESE 1919
Enzo ANTONINISegretarioPRO CALCIO SABINA
Valerio ARCANGELIDirigentePOLISPORTIVA BORGHESIANA
Lezo BALZANOSegretarioLANUVIO CAMPOLEONE
Giancinto BERTUCCIPresidenteDIANA NEMI
Vittorio CAMPOLISegretarioLUPA FRASCATI
Luigi CAPOTOSTOConsigliereNUOVA ITRI
Pasquale CASATELLIPresidenteAUSONIA
Claudio CELANIPresidenteROMA CALCETTO
Carmine CIFONELLIVice PresidenteS.LORENZO DI CASTELFORTE
Giorgio DAVATOPresidenteCANARINI ROCCA DI PAPA
Armando D'EMIDIOPresidenteCAGIS FRASSO
Luciano DI GIACOBBEPresidenteSABINIA
Celestino DI MICHELEVice PresidenteATLETICO VILLANOVA GUIDONIA
Domenico GESUALDOPresidenteFUTURA CIAMPINO
Dario GRAZIANIDirigenteVICO NEL LAZIO
Rolando MARCIANODirettore SportivoNUOVA ROCCASECCA
Raffaele MARCUCCIDirigenteFONDI CALCIO
Antonio MIELEDirettore SportivoFORMIA 1905
Felice MOMISegretarioVALENTANO
Mauro NERIPresidenteFONTE MERAVIGLIOSA
Giovanni PALMASegretarioFROSINONE 2000
Giuseppe PAOLOTTIPresidentePALIANO
Antonio PARENTEDirigenteCOLLI BOYS
Angela PIGNOTTIPresidenteLA BRICIOLA
Esterina PULLIERODirigenteROYAL
Arturo PURIFICATODirigente AccompagnatorePRO FORMIA
Giancarlo ROSATIPresidenteCALCIO LEONESSA
Mauro SERONEMedico SocialeVIRTUS CISTERNA
Ivo SPAGNOLIConsiglierePESCIA ROMANA
Franco TEMPESTAVice PresidenteCENTRO ITALIA STELLA D'ORO
Aldo TRIFOLELLIVice PresidenteBASSANO IN TEVERINA
Adamo VINCENZIConsigliereCANTALICE
Cristiano VITTORISegretarioISCHIA DI CASTRO
Otilia ZANOTTI PADULAPresidenteINDOMITA POMEZIA
Umberto ZAZZADirigenteTORRENOVA
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE FEDERALE
Tiziana VETTORELDirigenteComitato Regionale Lazio
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE ARBITRALE
Giancarlo BERSANETTIPresidente sezione AIALatina
PREMIO CR LAZIO ARBITRI
Maurizio ANFORAarbitroSezione FORMIA
Mario BIANCHIarbitroSezione LATINA
Gabriele CAMELOarbitroSezione ROMA 2
Valerio COLAROSSIarbitroSezione ROMA 2
Paola CULICELLIarbitroSezione OSTIA
Alessandro DOLCINIarbitroSezione ROMA 1
Antonello MANGINOarbitroSezione TIVOLI
Livio MARINELLIarbitroSezione TIVOLI
Antonello POMPILIOarbitroSezione LATINA
Giorgio ZINICOLAarbitroSezione CASSINO
2008 - VEROLI - Abbazia di Casamari
DIRIGENTI BENEMERITI CR LAZIO 
Angelo GRECOVice PresidenteA.S.D. SPORTING PONTECORVO 1926
Claudio MARAMAOPresidenteA.S.D. TECCHIENA
Fernando MAZZOCCHIAResponsabile sanitarioA.S.D. CITTA? DI ALATRI
Remo TRANQUILLIPresidenteA.S.D. SCALAMBRA SERRONE
Federico TRASOLINIDirettore GeneraleS.S. TORRICE CALCIO
Massimo Riccardo URBANOConsigliereREAL PIEDIMONTE
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE FEDERALE
Fernando PATRIARCAComponenteDelegazione FROSINONE
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE ARBITRALE
Elvio PICANOPresidenteSezione CASSINO
PREMIO CR LAZIO ARBITRI E ASSISTENTI
Nico LA POSTAArbitroSezione FROSINONE
Vincenzo FIORINIArbitroSezione FROSINONE
2008 - MINTURNO - Castello Baronale
DIRIGENTI BENEMERITI CR LAZIO 
Rodolfo CICCONEPresidenteA.S. CENTRO SPORTIVO PRIMAVERA
Silvio D?AMANTEVice PresidentePG.S. DON BOSCO GAETA
Paolo DE RENZISegretarioA.S.D. PONTINIA
Pasquale IANNIELLOPresidenteS.S. SAN LORENZO
Bernardo LIONELLOPresidentePOLISPORTIVA GIANOLA
Giuseppe MANCINIPresidenteA.S.PODGORA CHIUESOLA CARSO
Gino PALMACCIOPresidenteG.S. PRO FORMIA
Sandro SAGGIORODirigenteA.C.D. APRILIA
Giuseppe SANAVIADirigenteMONTELLO CALCIO
Roberto TOMASSINISegretarioA.S. ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE FEDERALE
Antonio MARIANIDelegatoDelegazione di LATINA
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE ARBITRALE
Tommaso TARTAGLIONEDirigenteSezione FORMIA
PREMIO CR LAZIO ARBITRI E ASSISTENTI
Pietro CAZZORLAArbitroSezione APRILIA
Damiano MARGANIArbitroSezione LATINA
Pietro RAPACCIUOLOArbitroSezione FORMIA
Veronica VETTORELArbitroSezione LATINA
GiosuŠ CONTEAssistenteSezione FORMIA
Gerardo DE MEOAssistenteSezione FORMIA
2008 - POGGIO CATINO - Palazzo Olgiati
DIRIGENTI BENEMERITI CR LAZIO 
Alessandro CAVALLARIPresidenteA.S.D. PRO CALCIO CITTADUCALE
Federico DE ANGELISPresidentePOL. DILETTANTI REAL MONTENERO
Dino GRIFONIConsiglierePOL. DIL. S.ELIA REATINO
Roberto MEMENTIPresidenteA.S.D.TREBULANA
Giovanni MURATORIResp. Settore GiovanileA.S.D. PRO CALCIO CONTIGLIANO
Filippo SALINIDirigenteA.S. POLISPORTIVA FIAMIGNANO
Mario SANGESConsigliereA.S.D. SPES POGGIO FIDONI
Renato SCARINCIConsigliereA.S.D. PRO CALCIO SABINA
Giovanni SEBASTIANISegretarioA.S. GINESTRA
Domenico ZACCHIAPresidenteA.S. TURANIA
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE FEDERALE
Claudio AGUZZIVice DelegatoDelegazione RIETI
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE ARBITRALE
Roberto BELLOSOMODirigenteSezione RIETI
PREMIO CR LAZIO ARBITRI E ASSISTENTI
Fabio CICCAGLIONIArbitroSezione RIETI
Mario CAPITANIAssistenteSezione RIETI
Domenico FABRIAssistenteSezione RIETI
2008 - ARICCIA - Sala Maestra Palazzo Chigi
DIRIGENTI BENEMERITI CR LAZIO
Felicetto ANGELINIPresidenteASD VIS ARTENA
Fabio BRUSCOLINIPresidenteA.S.D. VALLE MARTELLA CALCIO
Elso DE FAZIPresidenteA.S.D. CIVITAVECCHIA CALCIO A 5
Armando DE SIMONEPresidenteA.S. NOVA S.MARIA MOLE
Roberto DI PORTODirigenteC.S. MACCABI
Nazzareno FRASCADirettore SportivoS.S. AFFILE
Rinaldo GIUSTINIVice PresidenteA.S.D. CAMPAGNANO
Francesco LOMBARDIPresidenteA.S.D. CETUS ROMA
Lorenzo MATTOGNODirigenteU.S. PALESTRINA ASD
Giuseppe MENGONISegretario GeneralePOLISPORTIVA S.PAOLO OSTIENSE
Berardino MILIUCCIDirigenteA.S.C. SETTEBAGNI CALCIO SALARIO
Dante PAPILIPresidenteA.S. GIADA MACCARESE
Giovanni PARISISegretarioA.C. TRE FONTANE S.R.L.
Fabio RANIERIVice PresidenteA.S.D. TANAS CASALOTTI
Carlo SABATINISegretarioA.S.D. ATLETICO TIVOLI
Bruno SBARDELLAPresidenteA.S. IL TORRE MAURA
Osvaldo TONIConsigliereU.S. CASTELNUOVESE CALCIO
Enzo TRENTINOSegretarioA.S. VILLA ADRIANA SPORTING
Marcello TRINCAPresidenteA.S. PRO MARINO CALCIO
Franco VELTRISegretarioA.C.D. APRILIA
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE FEDERALE
Angelo DI BENEDETTOComponenteDelegazione ROMA
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE ARBITRALE
GiusuŠ DI BLASIOPresidenteSezione OSTIA LIDO
PREMIO CR LAZIO ARBITRI E ASSISTENTI
Paolo ANTINORIArbitroSezione ROMA 1
Francesco BERGONZINIArbitroSezione CIVITAVECCHIA
Walter CASTELLANIArbitroSezione TIVOLI
Dario COCCIOLOArbitroSezione ROMA 2
Tommaso DIOMAIUTAArbitroSezione ALBANO LAZIALE
Simone INNOCENZIArbitroSezione TIVOLI
Andrea MORREALEArbitroSezione ROMA 1
Alessandro PRATICO?ArbitroSezione CIAMPINO
Andrea ZAMPELLAArbitroSezione ROMA 2
Fabio BADARACCHIAssistenteSezione di ROMA 2
Stefano SQUARCIAAssistenteSezione ROMA 1
2008 - VITERBO - Hotel Salus e delle Terme
DIRIGENTI BENEMERITI CR LAZIO
Plinio BIANCHINIPresidentePOLISPORTIVA CELLENO
Luigi ERASMISegretarioA.S. NUOVA BAGNAIA
Silvestro FARSETTIPresidenteA.S.D. CAPRAROLA
Giuseppe GENTILIConsigliereG.S.D. PIANOSCARANO 1949
Giulio LISCAPADEVice PresidenteA.S.D. POL. FORTITUDO NEPI 1938
Francesco NERIVice PresidenteA.S.D. VIRTUS PILASTRO
Giuseppe PIZZIPresidenteA.S. CANEPINA
Sergio POLLASTRELLIPresidenteG.S.D. BARCO MURIALDINA
Antonio RICCIVice PresidenteA.S.D. FABRICA CARBOGNANO
Rinaldo SANTORIPresidenteA.S.D. CORNETO TARQUINIA
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE FEDERALE
Renzo LUCARINIDelegatoDelegazione VITERBO
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE ARBITRALE
Luigi GASBARRIDirigenteSezione VITERBO
PREMIO CR LAZIO ARBITRI E ASSISTENTI
Emanuele BORDOArbitroSezione VITERBO
Davide ARGENTIERIArbitroSezione VITERBO
Maurizio LAMORATTAAssistenteSezione VITERBO
2009 - GROTTAFERRATA - Abbazia S.Nilo
DIRIGENTI BENEMERITI CR LAZIO
Vincenzo ACHILLIDirigenteVIRTUS PILASTRO
Umberto BARBATOVice PresidentePRO CALCIO ACILIA
Enzo BIZZONIPresidenteAMATRICE
Umberto BRAMUCCIVice PresidenteD.L.F. CIVITAVECCHIA
Gino CAMPOLISegretarioCASAMARI VEROLI
Paolo COLASANTIConsigliereALBA VILLA REATINA S.F.
Giovanni CUPAIOLOSegretarioPETRIANA
Daniele DI CIACCIOPresidenteMINTURNO
Enzo FIORINISegretarioFIUGGI
Ezio FOCAROLISegretarioBORBONA CALCIO
Antonio FRANCULLOVice PresidenteROMA OTTO TORRE MAURA
Enzo FRASCAVice Pres.CRETAROSSA NETTUNO
Francesco GALLOSegretarioCAMPOVERDE
Sergio GENTILISegretarioPIANOSCARANO 1949
Claudio IADECOLASegretarioAQUINO
Fosco LUZZIDir.Area TecnicaCANINESE
Massimo MARCELLIConsigliereCAVESE 1919
Paola MARCONEPresidenteVIRTUS ROMA CIAMPINO
Renzo MASTROIACOPresidenteTORPEDO RIETI
Gino MASTROMATTEIConsigliereCOLFELICE
Olindo NARDIDirigenteVIRTUS CISTERNA
Italo NICOLI'SegretarioATL. NETTUNO CALCIOSANDALO
Pierluigi PALMESISegretarioLADISPOLI S.R.L.
Giovanni PELLIZZONPresidenteMONTELLO CALCIO
Giorgio PROIETTIDirettore SportivoCALCIO ULN CONSALVO 1927
Pierluigi PURISegretarioVIRTUS CALCIO BOLSENA
Mario RICCIDirettore GeneraleBASSIANO
Gino SULPIZIConsigliereVELINIA
Peppino TURCHETTAPresidenteNUOVA LUNGHEZZA
Filippo VALENTINIPresidenteCASTEL SANT' ELIA
Onorino VALLECORSAPresidentePATRICA
PREMIO CR LAZIO ALLA MEMORIA
Giuseppe PIZZIPresidenteCANEPINA
Mario FERAZZOLI (Padre GIUSTINO)PresidenteBASILICA SAN LORENZO
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE FEDERALE
Maurizio MELILLOSegretarioDELEGAZ. PROV. FROSINONE
PREMIO CRLAZIO ALLENATORE
Lanfranco BARBANTIN. TOR TRE TESTE
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE ARBITRALE
Antonio BUCCINIPresidenteSezione Ciampino
PREMIO CR LAZIO ARBITRI E ASSISTENTI ARBITRALI
Stefano ADAMOarbitroAprilia
Stevie ALBERTarbitroRoma 1
Flavio APREAarbitroCivitavecchia
Francesco GUCCINIarbitroAlbamo
Nico LA POSTAarnitroFrosinone
Francesco LUCIANIarbitroRoma 1
Massimiliano ORTUSOarbitroCiampino
Dario PATRIGNANIarbitroRoma 1
Armando RANALDIarbitroTivoli
Andrea TIMPANIarbitroRoma 2
Ivano MARTELLUZZIassistenteFrosinone
Emanuele VANNOLIassistenteAprilia
Alessandra CARRADORIarbitro c5Roma 1
Daniele DI RESTAarbitro c5Roma 2
2010 - FRASCATI - Scuderie Aldobrandini
ELENCO PREMIATI
Dirigenti Benemeriti
Pierluigi BARBINIVice PresidenteA.C. PROCENO
Sergio BERNABEIConsigliereU..S CORCHIANO
Susanna BIANCHIVice PresidenteA.S.D. BRICIOLA 1996 Ca5
Carmelo BORRUTOPresidenteA.S.D. CONTI LAZIO CALCETTO
Bruno CAMMILLISegretarioA.POL. CERBIATTO N. TOR SAPIENZA
Roberto CAMPAGNAPresidenteA.S. BASSIANO
Giorgio CARDINALIConsiglierePOL. S.SUSANNA
Cesare CASELLIDirettore SportivoG.S.D. CASILINA B.C.C.R.
Arduino CERRONISegretarioA.S.D. REAL CASTRO DEI VOLSCI
Delio CHIMENTIPresidenteA.S.D. CEDIAL LIDO PINI RACING
Alberto COLLETTIPresidenteA.S.D. CERVETERI FUTSAL
Antonio DE SIMONIPresidentePOL.D. ROCCASECCA DEI VOLSCI
Damiano DEL BORGOVice PresidenteS.S. FORMIA 1905
Luciano FABRIZISegretarioU.S.D. CANTALUPO
Umberto FERRINIVice PresidenteA.S.D. SPORTING TORRINO (Ca5)
Saverio FORNARAVice PresidenteA.S.D. PRO CALCIO CITTA DUCALE
Giovannino FRANZASegretario GeneraleA.S.D. ALBULA
Vincenzo GUGLIETTASegretarioA.S. SPERLONGA
Claudio IEMMAResponsabile Settore GiovanileASD AC MONTECASSINO
Gerardo LEONARDIVice PresidenteA.S.D. VALLE DI COMINO
Ferdinando LUPIPresidenteA.S.D. CAVA DEI SELCI 97
Euro MARCHIONIConsiglierePOL.D. CANTALICE
Alberto MASSIMIDirettore SportivoA.S.D. PALOMBARA
Maurizio MERLANITesoriereA.S.D. CUS VITERBO
Pio PAGLIAPresidente OnorarioU.S.D. ZAGAROLO
Annibale PANUNZICassiereA.S. CANEPINA
Renzo PETRANGELISegretarioS.G.S. SPES ARTIGLIO
Marco REALEDirigenteS.S.D. CERTOSA A.R.L.
Felice ROLLETTADirigenteA.S.D. ALETRIUM CITTA DEI CICLOPI
Leonardo SALADINOPresidentePOL.D. SUDITALIA
Graziella SARAGONIDirigenteS.S.D. COLONNA
Angelo Bruno SCIROCCHISegrretarioA.S. TERRACINA 1925 S.R.L.
Giorgio SPINISegretarioU.S.D. CASTELNUOVESE CALCIO
Edmondo TARQUINIPresidenteA.S.D. CERRETO LAZIALE CALCIO
Mario TOMAINODirettore GeneralePOL. CIAMPINO
Valerio VIRELLIVice PresidenteU.S.D. CITTA DEI RAGAZZI
Premio C.R. Lazio Dirigenti Federali
Renato BRUNOComponenteDelegazione di Roma
Cataldo PIROLIComponenteDelegazione di Frosinone
Fausto ZICARELLIComponenteDelegazione di Latina
Livio PROIETTIPresidenteCommissione Disciplinare C.R. Lazio
Premio Speciale C.R. Lazio
Domenico CocciamassaggiatoreRappresentative C.R. Lazio
Premio C.R. Lazio Dirigente Arbitrtale
Luigi GALLIANOPresidenteSezione Roma 2
Premio C.R. Lazio Arbitri
Emilio AMICIArbitroSezione Ciampino
Aristide CAPRAROArbitroSezione Cassino
Alessio DI VIRGILIOArbitroSezione Roma 2
Riccardo FABBROArbitroSezione Roma 2
Alessandro FAGNANIArbitroSezione Roma 1
Vincenzo FIORINIArbitroSezione Frosinone
Francesco FORNEAUArbitroSezione Roma 1
Davide GIACINTIArbitroSezione Ostia Lido
Francesco Ferdinando IACOPINOArbitroSezione Albano Laziale
Marco MINOTTIArbitroSezione Roma 2
Federico TITAArbitroSezione Latina
Daniele VIOTTIArbitroSezione Tivoli
Roberta DE MEOAssistenteSezione Formia
Michele GROSSIAssistenteSezione Frosinone
Antonio LEONETTIAssistenteSezione Viterbo
Federico SACCONEAssistenteSezione Albano Laziale
Pasquale COCCIAArbitro c5Sezione Ciampino
Gianluca GENTILEArbitro c5Sezione Roma 1
Fabio ROMALDINIArbitro c5Sezione Roma 2
Daniele TOMEIArbitro c5Sezione Roma 2
2011 - TIVOLI - Terrazza Villa D'Este
DIRIGENTI BENEMERITI CR LAZIO
Adnan ABU SAMRAPresidenteA.S.D. SANT'APOLLINARE
Angelo ALBUCCETTIPresidenteA.P.D. ASCREANA
Lucia BIANCHINISegretarioPOL. D. SABAZIA CALCIO
Domenico BIGIResp. Sc.CalcioASS. CIMINA RONCIGLIONE 94
Paola BONAVENTURASegretarioA.S.D. CAGIS 2010
Michele BRUNISegretarioA.S.D. ROMA OTTO TORRE MAURA
Lorenzo CAPUANODelegatoA.S.D. N. LEONINA PIETRALATA
Gian Luigi CERQUADirettore GeneraleA.S.D. CALCIO SABAUDIA
Giuseppe Bruno CHIANESEPresidenteU.S.D. SCAURI MINTURNO
Alessandro CIOTTIPresidenteVALLE DEI CASALI A.S.D.
Elvezio CIPRIANIPresidenteA.S.D. VELINIA
Gian Enrico COLASegretarioVILLANOVA CALCIO
Elio CORRADINIDirigenteA.S. VIRTUS CISTERNA
Valentino CRUCIANELLIPresidenteA.S.D. ANGUILLARA
Maurizio DOMINICIDirigenteG.S.D. NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE
Vincenzo IABONISegretarioA.S.D. VIRTUS PONTECORVO 2002
Silvano MARSELLAPresidenteA.S.D. ROCCASECCA T. SAN TOMMASO
Giancarlo MARTELLACCISegretarioA.S.D. TECCHIENA
Giuseppe PECCHIAVice PresidenteA.C.D. VIRTUS LENOLA
Fulvia PENTIMALLISegretarioPOL. D. CITTA? DI CIAMPINO
Ettore PETRONIPresidentePOL. MAGLIANESE
Maurizio PETRUCCETTIPresidenteA.S.D. LANUVIO CAMPOLEONE
Emilio PETTIPresidenteG.S. VIGNANELLO
Gianni PICCIONIPresidenteA.S. VALLERANESE CALCIO 2000
Pietro ROSSIPresidenteA.S.D. POL. PIAN DUE TORRI
Raffaele RUSSOVice PresidenteS.S.D. ALBALONGA
Carlo SANTINIConsigliereA.S.D. MONTEFIASCONE
Vincenzo SANTINIPresidentePASSO CORESE 1936
Vincenzo SCIUBBAPresidenteA.S.D. FUTSAL LAZIO
Sandro SIGISMONDIPresidenteS.S. MONTE SAN GIOVANNI C.
Giulio SPELTADirigenteA.S.D. HISTORY ROMA 3Z 1983
Vito SPEZIALESegretarioPOL. GIANOLA
Francesco TESTAGUZZISegretarioA.S.D. VIRTUS PILASTRO
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTI FEDERALI
Pietro Pasquale SANTORIComponenteDELEGAZIONE DI RIETI
Igino DE CESARISGiudice sportivoDELEGAZIONE DI FROSINONE
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE ARBITRALE
Claudio SCALCHIPresidenteSezione Albano Laziale
PREMIO CR LAZIO ARBITRI E ASSISTENTI ARBITRALI
Francesco CARBONARIarbitrosezione Roma 1
Francesco CENAMIarbitrosezione Rieti
Matteo CESARINIarbitrosezione Civitavecchia
Alessandro CHINDEMIarbitrosezione Viterbo
Francesco LUCIANIarbitrosezione Roma 1
Matteo MARCHETTIarbitrosezione Ostia Lido
Giorgio Ermanno MINAFRAarbitrosezione Roma 2
Luigi RICCIarbitrosezione Tivoli
Andrea SACCOCCIOarbitrosezione Formia
Achille SIMIELEarbitrosezione Albano Laziale
Filippo VONAarbitrosezione Frosinone
Stefano CORRADOassistentesezione Formia
Pietro GUGLIELMIassistentesezione Albano Laziale
Pasquale LOMBARDOassistentesezione Latina
Simone NICOLIassistentesezione Frosinone
Elisabetta CINQUEarbitro c5sezione Roma 2
Andrea LORIAarbitro c5sezione Roma 1
Roberto Maria PENNACCHIarbitro c5sezione Albano Laziale
Alessandro RIBAUDOarbitro c5sezione Frosinone
Ivan SETTEMBREarbitro c5sezione Ciampino
2012 - VITERBO - Sala Regia Palazzo Comunale
DIRIGENTI BENEMERITI CR LAZIO
Vincenzo ANNIBALLIDirettore GeneraleU.S. SANTA MARINELLA A.S.D.
Antonio APRILEPresidenteASD SERMONETA CALCIO
Maria BARBARINISegretarioPOLISPORTIVA NAZARETH
Giancarlo BRUNIPresidente OnorarioA.S. CASALATTICO 1980
Raffaele CAIAZZAVice PresidenteVIRTUS PILASTRO
Giorgio CECCONICoordinatore TecnicoA.S.D. VIRTUS CISTERNA
Walter CIGNITTIDirettore sportivoASD VILLA ADRIANA
Corrado CIOGLIConsiglierePOL. CANTALICE
Salvatore CRIMALDISegretarioA.S.D. GIADA MACCARESE
Roberto DAVIDSegretario generaleA.S.D. NETTUNO
Ascenzo DE PAOLISDirigenteASD ROCCA PRIORA
Guido DURANTIVice PresidenteASD CEDIAL LIDO DEI PINI
Francesco GABELLIPresidenteA.S.D. ATLETICO TIVOLI
Giovanni GABRIELEDirettore generaleASD POSTA FIBRENO
Giovanni GALIANODirettore sportivoASD PGS DON BOSCO GAETA
Paolo LATINISegretarioA.S.D. TRVIGILIANO CALCIO
Fabrizio LOFFREDAPresidenteA.S.D. VIRTUS STELLA AZZURRA
Guglielmo LOMBARDIDirettore generaleATLETICO MONTEPORZIO
Lorenzo MINCIOTTIPresidenteA.S.D. MONTEFIASCONE CALCIO
Luciano Giovanni OPPEDISANOResponsabile SegeteriaA.P.D. CIAMPINO
Giancarlo PALMASegretarioF.C. RIETI S.R.L.
Angelo PASCUCCIDirigenteA.S.D. VILLANOVA CALCIO
Emilio PATRIZIDirigenteVIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
Sergio PIANOSegretarioA.S.D. VIRTUS CIMINI
Stefano PIZZICHINIPresidenteASD LA STORTA CALCIO
Giorgio QUADRINIPresidenteASD NUOVA POL. DE ROSSI
Renato REAPresidenteS.S.D. ARPINO
Gianni RISDONNEConsigliereASD VELINIA
Osvaldo Bruno SCIPIONEPresidenteS.S.D. C.C.P. FORMIA
Giuseppe SPECIONIVice presidenteREAL CASTRO DEI VOLSCI
Nunzio TESTASegretarioA.S.D. REAL TORBELLAMONACA 1970
Claudio TORTOLANODirettore sportivoA.S.D. PESCATORI OSTIA
Luciano VAGNIPresidenteASD POGGIO NATIVO
Aldo VITALESegretarioSS ROMULEA ASD
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE FEDERALE
Enrico CRESCENZIVice DelegatoFrosinone
Luciano ZACCARDIDirigenteRappresentative C5
Giovanni PETRILLOMedicoRappresentative Regionali
PREMIO CR LAZIO DIRIGENTE ARBITRALE
Francesco NASTAPresidenteSezione Formia
PREMIO ARBITRI CR LAZIO
Paolo Maria CAMPOGRANDEarbitroSezione Roma 1
Matteo CESARINIarbitroSezione Civitavecchia
Matteo D'AMBROGIOarbitroSezione Frosinone
Luca D'ACQUINOarbitroSezione Roma 1
Pietro ESPOSITOarbitroSezione Aprilia
Alessandro GARELLIarbitroSezione Ciampino
Enrico LEOarbitroSezione Roma 2
Francesco LUCIANIarbitroSezione Roma 1
Eduart PASHUKUarbitroSezione Albano laziale
Michele RUGGIEROarbitroSezione Roma 1
Gianluca SILIarbitroSezione Viterbo
Marco TOMBOLEOarbitroSezione Formia
Giuseppe ANTONAGLIAassistenteSezione Roma 1
Giuseppe CASTALDOassistenteSezione Roma 2
Michele DELL'UNIVERSITA'assistenteSezione Aprilia
Luca FOGLIETTAassistenteSezione Frosinone
Lorenzo TODISCOassistenteSezione Ciampino
Fabo DE GASPERIarbitro C5Sezione Ostia Lido
Paolo GIOVANNANGELIarbitro C5Sezione Ciampino
Daniele INTOPPAarbitro C5Sezione Roma 2
Alessandro MASSAROarbitro C5Sezione Cassino
Raffaele PEPPEarbitro C5Sezione Formia
Massimo TARICIOTTIarbitro C5Sezione ciampino
PREMIO SPECIALE CR LAZIO
Renzo LUCARINIDelegato provincialeDelegazione Viterbo
2013 - GROTTAFERRATA - Abbazia di S.Nilo
GROTTAFERRATA - Abbazia San Nilo12 giugno 2013
Dirigenti Benemeriti
Patrizio BOCCIAPresidenteG.S. C.F. REAL COLOMBO
Gianfranco BURATTINISegretarioA.S.D. SETTEVILLE CASEROSSE
Tonino CAPOGNAPresidente OnorarioA.S.D. BOVILLE CALCIO
Fabio CECIResponsabile TecnicoA.S.D. ATLETICO FUMONE
Francesca CERRONISegretarioA.S.D. DON ORIONE
Massimo CLEMENTIResp. Settore GiovanileA.S.D. S.S. LAZIO CALCIO A 5
Pasquale COGLIANDROSegretarioASD.US FRMIA 1905 CALCIO
Giovanni DE AMICISSegretarioA.S.D. SALTO CICOLANO
Mario DEL SIGNOREDirettore TecnicoA.S.D. PONTECORVO F.C.
Rino DONATIPresidenteA.S.D. CAIGS 2010
Marina FERULLOSegretarioU.S. S.MARINELLA A.S.D.
Franco FORTIDirettore SportivoA.S.D. LA STORTA CALCIO
Aldo GATTAResp. Scuola CalcioA.S.D. NUOVA CANARINI RDP
Flora GOLLOResp. Scuola CalcioA.S.D. HISTORY ROMA 3Z 1983
Roberto GUIDIPresidenteA.S.D. ATLETICO CINQUINA
Carlo IZZOSegretarioS.S.D. ALBALONGA
Ottavio MACINOSegretarioA.S.D. CIVITACASTELLANA CALCIO GIOVANILE
Stelvio MANCINIResp. Scuola CalcioS.S.D. TERRACINA 1925 ARL
Giancarlo MARINISegretarioA.S.D. NUOVA SORIANESE CALCIO
Franco MARTELLASegretarioU.S.D. LEPANTO
Francesco MASCAGNAVice PresidenteA.S.D. REAL CAPRAROLA
Antonio MICOZZIResp. Tecnico-AmministrativoA.S.D. SPORTING TOR SAPIENZA
Maurizio PALOMBOPresidentePol.D. LATINA SCALO CIMIL
Giorgio PAOLAZZISegretarioA.S.D. CALCIO SABAUDIA
Bruna PAOLUCCIPresidenteG.S.D. CHIAIAMARI
Fulvio PASQUINIDirigenteG.S.D. PIANOSCARANO 1949
Domenico PIZZUTIDirettore GeneraleA.S. PESCATORI OSTIA
Franco REISONIDirigenteA.S.D. SPES POGGIO FIDONI
Pietro SELLANPresidenteASDPPOL PARROCCHIALE B.GO GRAPPA
Tiziano SUPPADirettore SportivoPOL. BORGO DON BOSCO
Silvio Aldo TESTAVice PresidenteS.S. SAN LORENZO A.S.D.
Umberto VALENTINIPresidenteA.S.D. BORUSSIA
Premio Speciale C.R. Lazio
Stefano DEGLI ABBIATIMedicoRappresentative C.R. Lazio
Roberto DAGIANTITecnicoRappresentative C.R. Lazio
Federico TORELLAComponenteCommissione Disciplinare C.R. Lazio
Roberto BONARDOPresidenteSezione AIA di Roma 1
Andrea MARELLAAllenatoreA.S.D. Campoverde
Giuseppe PATACCHIOLASegretarioSegretario Delegazione Provinciale Rieti
Fernando AVVERSARIDirigenteLadispoli
Augusto QUATTROCIOCCHIArbitroSezione di Latina
Ugo BERTOLDIArbitroSezione di Roma 2
Simone DE MARCOArbitroSezione di Aprilia
Alessandro DOLCINIArbitroSezione di Roma 1
Emanuele GIANCOLAArbitroSezione di Latina
Claudio PIZZOLIArbitroSezione di Ostia Lido
Premio ARBITRI COMITATO REGIONALE LAZIO
Andrea ANCORAArbitro effettivoSezione di Roma 1
Andrea CATTANEOArbitro effettivoSezione di Civitavecchia
Marco DANTEArbitro effettivoSezione di Roma 1
Daniele DE TOMMASOArbitro effettivoSezione di Rieti
Dario DI MATTEOArbitro effettivoSezione di Roma 2
Tommaso IMPENNAArbitro effettivoSezione di Rieti
Valerio MARANESIArbitro effettivoSezione di Ciampino
Davide MORICONIArbitro effettivoSezione di Roma 2
Claudio PETRELLAArbitro effettivoSezione di Viterbo
Luca RAGONEArbitro effettivoSezione di Ciampino
Fabio TUCCIArbitro effettivoSezione di Ostia Lido
Sebastiano AFFRONTIAssistente arbitraleSezione di Ostia Lido
Giuseppe CARBOTTIAssistente arbitraleSezione di Albano Laziale
Fabrizio CIVITENGAAssistente arbitraleSezione di Roma 2
Domenico FRANCHITTOAssistente arbitraleSezione di Cassino
Giorgio RINALDIAssistente arbitraleSezione di Roma 1
Gaspare ASAROArbitro Calcio a 5Sezione di Roma 2
Alex IANNUZZIArbitro Calcio a 5Sezione di Roma 1
Carmelo PAPOTTOArbitro Calcio a 5Sezione di Roma 1
Vincenzo SGUEGLIAArbitro Calcio a 5Sezione di Civitavecchia
Giovanni ZANNOLAArbitro Calcio a 5Sezione di Ostia Lido
2014 - ARICCIA - Palazzo Chigi
ARICCIA - Palazzo Chigi11 giugno 2014
Dirigenti Benemeriti
Gino ANDREASSiSegretarioTORRENOVA CALCIO
Angelo AURELISegretarioPOGGIO SAN LORENZO
Massimo BEDINIConsigliereVIGOR ACQUAPENDENTE
Giancarlo CALDERONEVice PresidenteMANZIANA
Antonio CALVANIVice PresidenteVIS SGURGOLANAGNI
Vittorio CIORRADirettore GeneraleSUIO
Andrea COGLIANDROResp. Area TecnicaGAETA
Giulio CRAVEROPresidenteJUNIOR PORTUENSE
Pasquale FORESTADirigente AccompagnatoreROMA TORRINO FUTSAL
Domenico GRAZIANODirigenteQUARTICCIOLI
Emanuele IANNIResp. Settore FemminileCASALVIERI
Angelo LUCCIPresidenteSAN DONATO PONTINO
Rinaldo LUCIANIDirigente AccompagnatoreROCCA PRIORA
Edoardo Marcello MARZIALEDirigenteVIS ARTENA
Libero MORGIAVice PresidentePASSO CORESE
Claudio PANITTIPresidenteGROTTI
Giocondo PASQUALINIDirigente AccompagnatoreCASTELVERDE
Maurizio PINCHERAResp. Settore GiovanileREAL PIEDIMONTE S.G.
Maurizio PROIETTIDirettore GeneraleVIRTUS CISTERNA
Mary PUCCIAllenatriceROCCA PRIORA
Giovanni SENSINIDirigenteSPORTING BAGNOREGIO
Filiberto SPINETTISegretario GeneraleREAL TUSCOLANO CLUB
Renato STEFANIDirettore GeneraleCAMPO BOARIO LATINA
Paolo TANTARIPresidenteAFFILE
Alberto Gino TESTASegretarioATLETICO BOVILLE ERNICA
Giuseppe TRETTASegretarioVASANELLO
Federico TULLISegretarioPRO CALCIO CONTIGLIANO
Premio Speciale Cr Lazio
Mario GRAZIANISegretarioGiustizia Sportiva
Gianni MARTORELLICoordinatoreCorsi Allenatori
Premio Speciale Società
A.S.D.ALBULAprovincia Romamatricola 1360
U.S.D. ALLUMIEREprovincia Romamatircola 1600
A.S.D. ALMAS ROMA S.R.L.provincia Romamatricola 1620
A.C.D. ANITRELLAprovincia Frosinonematricola 2280
A.S.D. AQUINOprovincia Frosinonematricola 2640
Premio Cr Lazio Dirigenti
Marcello D'AMICOComponenteDelegazione Frosinone
Fabrizio ANZELLOTTICollaboratoreC.R.A. Lazio
Paolo RICCIPresidenteSezione Ostia Lido
Premio Cr Lazio Arbitri
Stefano BADIALIArbitro effettivoSezione di Albano Laziale
Domenico BRIGUGLIOOsservatore arbitraleSezione di Aprilia
Vincenzo CENCIArbitro effettivoSezione di Cassino
Gerardo DE MEOAssistente arbitraleSezione di Formia
Bruno DE ROSSIArbitro effettivoSezione di Civitavecchia
Giambattista DI GIAMBERARDINOOrgano TecnicoSezione di Roma 2
Alfredo FORTEOsservatore arbitraleSezione di Tivoli
Paolo IABONIDirigenteSezione di Frosinone
Giuseppe IONCOLIComponenteSezione di Viterbo
Fabrizio MARINIAssistente arbitraleSezione di Ciampino
Biagio NOCITOAssistente arbitraleSezione di Ostia Lido
Francesco TOMOLILLOArbitro effettivoSezione di Roma 1
Giovanni TURCHETTIArbitro effettivoSezione di Rieti
Rossano VIGLIANTIArbitro effettivoSezione di Latina
2015 - ROCCA SINIBALDA - Castello Baronale
ROCCA SINIBALDA - Castello Baronale18 gugno 2015
Dirigenti Benemeriti
Marco CARDUCCIERETUM
Antonio CERVELLINIROMA OTTO TORRE MAURA
Flaminio CIALLIMONTEROSI
Roberto CIANITORRE ANGELA
Alfredo CIAPETTIVIRTUS LADISPOLI
Guido COSTANTINIMOROLO CALCIO
Emilio DI ROLLOPONTECORVO 1926
Bruno DIONISIPOL. CANTALICE
Paolo FORTEFORTE COLLEFERRO
Rasmo FRAGIONEFONDI
Achille GIACHETTILA STORTA
Mariano GIORGIATLETICO MONTEPORZIO
Sisto Mario GIORGICALCIO SEZZE
Pietro GRAVINASAN MICHELE
Pietro GRECOREAL TOR SAPIENZA
Marco IANNIALBA SANTÕELIA
Orazio IURILLINUOVA TOR TRE TESTE
Carlo MARICANINESE
Giovanni MASTRANTONIMONTE S.GIOVANNI CAMPANO
Raffaele MIRRAMIRAFIN
Anna NATISPORTING CITTADIFIUMICINO
Rosario PONZIOPOL. PIAN DUE TORRI
Franco SABATINIVILLANOVA CALCIO
Franco SABATINICALCIO TUSCIA
Franco SCAPPARUFINESE CALCIO
Alfonso SICACITTAÕ DI MINTURNOMARINA
Luciano TRINCIAALBALONGA
Premio C.R. Lazio Dirigenti Federali
Nadia SANTARELLISegretario Delegazione Provinciale Latina
Premio Speciale C.R. Lazio
Fosco LUZZIDirigente CANINESE
Nicu COLACArbitro sezione di CIVITAVECCHIA
Francesco LAMUSTADirigente AIA
Premio C.R. Lazio Dirigenti Aia
Antonio DI BLASIOOrgano tecnico C.R.A.
Fiore PRESSATOPresidente sezione AIA LATINA
Premio Società C.R.Lazio
A.S.D. POL. PIAN DUE TORRI
POL. D. CANTALICE
A.S.D. CASTEL MADAMA
S.S.D. CERTOSA S.R.L.
POL.D. FREGENE
POL. D. ISCHIA DI CASTRO
Premio C.R. Lazio Arbitri
Giulio ANSELMOAssistente arbitrale Roma 2
Mattia BARTOLOMUCCIArbitro effettivo Ciampino
Domenico BORRELLIOsservatore arbitrale Civitavecchia
Paolo CONTESSAAssistente arbitrale Rieti
Leone DE MARCOOsservatore arbitrale Aprilia
Giuseppe DIANAOsservatore arbitrale Frosinone
Carmelo DI SPIRITOArbitro benemerito Latina
Marco LAMBERTIOsservatore arbitrale Cassino
Ennio MARIANIOsservatore arbitrale Viterbo
Carlo MONDERNAArbitro benemerito Albano Laziale
Erasmo NASTAAssistente arbitrale Formia
Silvano RONGONIArbitro benemerito Tivoli
Giuseppe SEGALINIArbitro benemerito Ostia Lido
Luciano SPIGARELLIOsservatore arbitrale Roma 1
2016 - ANAGNI - Sala della Ragione Palazzo Comunale
ANAGNI -Sala della Ragione  
Dirigenti Benemeriti
Angelo ALBERTONResè. Settore GiovanileA.S.D. R11 LATINA
Franco ANTOLINIDirettore SportivoA.S.D. RONCIGLIONE UNITED
Fabrizio BINIPresidenteA.S. SAN GIUSTINO
Ferdinando CICIOLODirigenteA.S.D. SPORTING RIETI
Massimo DI TORRICEDirettore GeneraleA.S.D. ANAGNI CALCIO
Roberto ERCOLIPresidentePOL.D. AUDACE GENAZZANO
Emanuele Nicolino FARINAPresidenteA.S.D. FIDES ATINA
Nicola FRANCOPresidenteA.S.D. VIS ROMA NOVA
Marco GIULISegretarioA.S.D. POL.PIAN DUE TORRI
Mariano IOZZOLISegretarioA.S.D. JFC CIVITA CASTELLANA
Francesco IPPOLITISegretario Scuola CalcioA.S.D. SAVIO S.R.L.
Giovanni LEGGIEROVice PresidenteA.S.D. A.V. SCAURI
Sergio MANONIDirigenteA.S.D. SETTEBAGNI CALCIO SALARIO
Franco MONACOSegretarioA.S.D. PRO CALCIO CITTADUCALE
Roberto PALMACCIConsigliereA.S.D. ANXUR TERRACINA
Orfeo PALUMBOSegretarioA.S.D. RACING CLUB
Carlo PONTECORVIDirigenteA.S.D. VELLETRI CALCIO A 5
Antonino POSTORINOPresidenteC.S.V. BREDA S.S.D.R.L.
Sandro PROIETTIPresidenteA.S.D. ORTANA CALCIO 1919
Flaviano PROVARONIDirettore TecnicoA.S.D. PRO CALCIO STUDENTESCA
Urbano RESTANTEPresidentePOL.D. SPORT VILLAGE GUARCINO
Ambra RIZZATOVice PresidenteASD US FEMMINILE LATINA CALCIO
Alfio SPACAGNOVice PresidenteASD GS FIANO ROMANO
Vittorio TOTONELLIDirettore GeneraleS.S.D. VIRTUS CAMPAGNANO
Carlo VERDONESegretario AmministrativoA.S.D. ATLETICO MONTEPORZIO
Olivio ZAGOVice PresidenteA.S.D. MONTELLO CALCIO 3TABERNAE
Premio Dirigente Federale
Franco DI FAZIOCollaboratoreC.R. Lazio
Alba LEONELLIResponsabile Calcio FemminileC.R. Lazio
Ennio NADDEOColaboratoreC.R. Lazio
Maurizio TONNINACollaboratoreDelegazione Provinciale Frosinone
Valentino VESTRICollaboratoreDelegazione Provinciale Viterbo
Premio Speciale C.R. Lazio
Ernesto ALICICCOMedicoRappresentative Calcio a 5
Roberto AVANTAGGIATOCollaboratoreGiornalista
Premio C.R. Lazio Dirigente Arbitrale
Agostino CICCAGLIONIPresidenteSezione AIA Rieti
Premio C.R. Lazio Arbitri
Marcello CACCIAMANIOsservatore ArbitraleSezione Aia Roma 1
Antonio CARCIONEOsservatore ArbitraleSezione Aia Cassino
Vincenzo CERRITOOsservatore ArbitraleSezione Aia Formia
Mauro CURTIArbitro EffettivoSezione Aia Rieti
Paolo DEL PRETEOsservatore ArbitraleSezione Albano Laziale
Emiliano FARASCIONIOsservatore ArbitraleSezione Aia Civitavecchia
Fabrizio NICOLLIOsservatore ArbitraleSezione Aia Ciampino
Vincenzo PASQUARELLIArbitro EffettivoSezione Aia Frosinone
Giovanni RUSSOArbitro EffettivoSezione Aia Latina
Augusto SALVATIArbitro BenemeritoSezione Aia Tivoli
Aldo SANTINIOsservatore ArbitraleSezione Aia Viterbo
Giuseppe SCIANCALEPOREArbitro BenemeritoSezione Aia Ostia Lido
Andrea ZAMPINOArbitro BenemeritoSezione Aia Aprilia
2017 - CASSINO - Abbazia Montecassino
CASSINO - Abbazia di Montecassino26 giugno 2017
Dirigenti Benemeriti
Giovanni CAROSATIResp. Area TecnicaA.S.D. ORANGE FUTBOLCLUB
Franco CHIRICOZZIResp.Settore GiovanileA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA MONTI CIMINI
Eilsabetta CORTANIPresidenteS.S. LAZIO CALCIO FEMMINILE
Ernesto COSTANTINISegretarioA.S.D. SALTO CICOLANO
Marco D'AIUTOPresidenteA.S.D. CANALE MONTERANO CALCIO
Biagio DI CRESCENZODirettore SportivoF.C.D. MONTE SAN BIAGIO
Giuseppe DI PEDEPresidente OnorarioA.S.D. SORA CALCIO
Gianfranco FABIANIMassaggiatoreG.S. PRO ROMA CALCIO A.S.D.
Claudio FEDERICOSegretarioA.S. OSTIA MARE LIDOCALCIO
Fernando FILANTIDirettore SportivoA.S.D. ACCADEMIA SPORTING ROMA
Giuseppe FILIPPONEDirigenteA.S.D. HISTORY ROMA 3Z 1983
Guglielmo FORTINIPresidenteA.S.D. CASTRO DEI VOLSCI
Carlo GENOVESIPresidenteA.S.D. CITTA' DI PONTINIA C5
Massimiliano LATTANZIVice PresidenteA.S.D. SPES POGGIO FIDONI
Maurizio LUCHETTICassiereU.S.D. LADISPOLI S.R.L.
Giuseppe ORBISAGLIAPresidenteA.S.D. ATLETICO CISTERNA
Amedeo PALLOTTAPresidenteU.S.D. QUERCIAIOLA
Antonello PIETRANGELIPresidenteA.S.D. DOGANELLA CALCIO
Egidio REALIDirigenteA.S.D. ALATRI CALCIO A.R.L.
Bruno RICOLLIPresidenteA.S.D. CASTEL SAN PIETRO ROMANO
Enrico ROMALDINIVice PresidenteA.S.D. ORTANA CALCIO 1919
Lorise ROSELLIPresidenteG.S.D. PIANOSCARANO 1949
Maurizio RUZZADirettore SportivoPOL. D. NUOVA UNGHEZZA
Ezio Virgilio SERAFINOResp. Scuola CalcioS.S.D. HERMADA
Silvestro SEVERIANOConsigliereF.C.D. SPORTING PONTECORVO 1926
Angelo TIMOTINIDirettore TecnicoA.S.D. PIAVE
Angelo TRANQUILLIVice PresidenteA.S.D. SS PASSO CORESE
Salvatore VINCISegretarioA.S GRIFONE GIALLOVERDE
Premio Speciale C.R. Lazio
Antonio DRAGONETTICollaboratoreDelegato provinciale C5
Fernando PATRIARCACollaboratoreDelegazione Frosinone
Massimo UBERTINIPresidente Sezione AIA Roma 2
Giuseppe QUARESIMASegretarioCRA Lazio
Massimiliano PASQUALEDirigenteAtletico Acilia
Premio C.R. Lazio Società
ALBERONEprovincia Romamatricola 19290
ASTREAprovincia Romamatricola 3540
HERMADAprovincia Latinamatricola 35940
MONTECELIOprovincia Romamatricola 31780
NETTUNOprovincia Romamatricola 35940
Premio C.R. Lazio Arbitri
Gabriele BALIDOOsservatore ArbitraleSezione Tivoli
Pietro BANCALËArbitro BenemeritoSezione Civitavecchia
Claudio CAMPIArbitro BenemeritoSezione Ciampino
Antonio DI BIASIOArbitro EffettivoSezione Cassino
Luciano FESTUCCIAOsservatore ArbitraleSezione Rieti
Simone Maria MENICOCCIOsservatore ArbitraleSezione Albano Laziale
Claudia PAPITTOArbitro EffettivoSezione Roma 2
Giacomo PELLEGRINOOsservatore ArbitraleSezione Aprilia
Mario SANTOSTEFANOArbitro EffettivoSezione Viterbo
Livio SOTISArbitro BenemeritoSezione Frosinone
Fabio SPOGNARDIOsservatore ArbitraleSezione Formia
Andrea SPORTELLIArbitro BenemeritoSezione Roma 1
Tommaso TRILLOArbitro BenemeritoSezione Latina
2018 - ARICCIA - Palazzo Chigi
2019 - FIANO ROMANO - Castello Orsini Chigi
DIRIGENTI BENEMERITI  
PAOLOBARATTIERIASD MAREMMANA 1934
LUIGIBEFANIUSD ALLUMIERE
LUCABRUNOPRO CALCIO ISOLA LIRI
MASSIMOCARINGISPORTING TERRACINA C5
ALDOCENTIONIPRO CALCIO CECCHINA
DANIELEDE LUCAERETUM MONTEROTONDO
EMIDIODI LUCIACIRCOLO SPORTIVO ITALIA
ANDREINOFINOCCHISSD CYNTHIA
GIANFRANCOFIORENZOASD GROTTE S.STEFANO
LORENZOGUERRIERIASD VELINIA
PHILIPPEHAEBERLIUSD 82 REAL FLAMENCO
ANGELOLELLIASD SPORTING CORVARO
BENITOMANZISSD ALESSANDRINO CALCIO
MASSIMOMASIASD YOUNG RIETI
PIETROPANNONEASD ATLETICO LO.FRA.FIUGGI
MAURIZIOPOLLASTRELLISSD BARCO MURIALDINA
GIULIORIZZOFCD MONTE SAN BIAGIO
NAZZARENORUFFINIASD POMEZIA CALCIO
LUIGISANTAMARIAASD TOR SAPIENZA
FRANCOTEMPERINISSD SAN LORENZO CALCIO
ANTONIOTRANIASD CHIARATESLLA CALCIO
GIUSEPPEVESPAZIANIASD ATLETICO SUPINO
ENRICOZANCHINIASD CCCP 1987
PREMIO C.R. LAZIO
ALFREDOBIGIONIDELEGAZIONE VITERBO
SISTOMORICONIDELEGAZIONE FROSINONE
MICHELEPADUANOSOSTITUTO GIUDICE SPORTIVO
MARCOTOSINIDELEGATO PROV. C5 ROMA
PREMI SPECIALI C.R. LAZIO
Società G.C. AA.CC.N.C. REBIBBIA
MATTIALUCIANIcalciatore
FRANCESCOMAUROcalciatore giovane
CARLOLOMBARDIex dirigente Cr Lazio
MASSIMILIANOCANNALIREgiornalista
FRANCOTEMPESTAdirigente di calcio
PREMIO 100 ANNI DI CALCIO
POL.D. AUDACE GENAZZANOSANVITESESocietà
CITTA' DI GENAZZANOComune
A.S.D. CITTA DI CAVE ACADEMYSocietà
CITTA' DI CAVEComune
U.S. PALESTRINA 1919 SSARLDSocietà
CITTA' DI PALESTRINAComune
A.S.D. TIVOLI CALCIO 1919Società
CITTA' DI TIVOLIComune
PREMIO ALLA MEMORIA
MASSIMOMUTALIPASSIGIA' TECNICO RAPPRESENTATIVE LAZIO