Ecco i gironi del campionato Under 14 Regionali e Eccellenza

0
944

UNDER 14 ECCELLENZA – GIRONE A

U.S.D.ACADEMY LADISPOLI SRL
S.S.D.ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA ARL
F.C.APRILIA RACING CLUB SRL
A.S.D.ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI
A.P.D.AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY
A.S.D.CENTRO SPORTIVO PRIMAVERA
 DABLIU NEW TEAM SSD.AR.L.
A.S.D.GRIFONE MONTEVERDE
A.S.D.HONEY SOCCER CITY SSDARL
G.S.D.NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE
A.S.OSTIA MARE LIDOCALCIO SRL
SSDARLOTTAVIA
A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CARSO
A.S.ROMA SPA
U.S.D.TOR DI QUINTO
A.S.D.TRASTEVERE CALCIO

UNDER 14 ECCELLENZA – GIRONE B

A.S.D.ACCADEMIA FROSINONE S.C.
S.S.D.ALBALONGA
A.S.D.CASSINO CALCIO 1924
A.S.D.CEPRANO CALCIO
POL.D.CITTA DI CIAMPINO
 FROSINONE CALCIO S.R.L.
A.S.D.GIARDINETTI F.C. 1957
S.S.LAZIO S.P.A.
A.S.D.LODIGIANI CALCIO 1972
A.S.D.PRO CALCIO TOR SAPIENZA
S.S.ROMULEA SSDARL
A.S.D.SANSA F.C.
A.S.D.SAVIO S.R.L.
A.S.D.URBETEVERE CALCIO
ASD P.VIGOR PERCONTI
A.S.D.VILLALBA OCRES MOCA 1952

UNDER 14 REGIONALI – GIRONE A

BOREALE DONORIONE A.S.D.
SSDARLCHAMPIONS CLUB S.ACADEMY
 D.L.F. CIVITAVECCHIA
A.S.D.ETRURIA CALCIO
A.S.FIUMICINO 1926
S.S.D.JEM S SOCCER ACADEMY ARL
A.S.D.LEOCON
 MONTEROSI FC SSD A RL.
P.D.MONTESPACCATO S.R.L.
A.S.D.NUOVA MILVIA
ASDPOLPETRIANA
POL.D.SABAZIA CALCIO
A.S.D.SPORTING TANAS CALCIO
SSDARLTOTTI S.S.
COOP.VIS AURELIA S.R.L.
A.S.VITERBESE CASTRENSE SRL

UNDER 14 REGIONALI – GIRONE B

A.S.D.ATHLETIC SOCCER ACADEMY
A.S.D.ATLETICO TORRENOVA 1986
A.S.D.ATLETICO VESCOVIO
A.S.D.CAMPUS EUR 1960
A.P.D.CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA
A.S.D.CLUB OLIMPICO ROMANO
 CSS TIVOLI S.S.D. A R.L.
SSDARLERETUM MONTEROTONDO C.
ASD.GSFIANO ROMANO
S.S.D.FUTBOLCLUB S.R.L.
SSDSRLNOVAUTO PRO ROMA CALCIO
A.S.D.REAL TESTACCIO
F.C.RIETI S.R.L.
S.G.S.SPES ARTIGLIO S.S.D. A RL
A.S.D.TOR LUPARA
A.S.D.TOR SAPIENZA S.R.L.

UNDER 14 REGIONALI – GIRONE C

A.S.D.ANZIO CALCIO 1924
S.S.D.CYNTHIA 1920 S.R.L.
A.S.D.DREAMING FOOTBALL ACADEMY
A.S.D.FALASCHELAVINIO
A.S.D.FONDI CALCIO
A.C.FONTE MERAVIGLIOSA
A.S.D.FORTITUDO ACADEMYVELITRUM
ADPOL.G. CASTELLO
A.S.D.LANUVIO CAMPOLEONE
A.S.D.NETTUNO
S.S.D.POLISPORTIVA DE ROSSI ARL
A.P.D.S.PAOLO OSTIENSE
U.S.SA.MA.GOR.
F.C.D.SPORT CITY ROMA
A.S.D.SS. MICHELE E DONATO
A.S.D.VIRTUS NETTUNO

UNDER 14 REGIONALI – GIRONE D

A.S.D.ACCADEMIA R.TUSCOLANO C.
A.S.D.ATLETICO LODIGIANI
 ATLETICO MORENA SSDARL
A.S.D.ATLETICO 2000
A.S.D.AUDACE 1919
A.S.D.CECCANO ACADEMY
S.S.D.CERTOSA A.R.L.
SSDPOLCINECITTA BETTINI S.R.L.
A.S.D.CITTA DI ANAGNI CALCIO
A.S.D.CITTA DI VALMONTONE
S.S.D.COLLEFERRO CALCIO
POL.D.GDC PONTE DI NONA
U.S.D.LEPANTO
 LUPA FRASCATI A.S.D.
U.S.PALESTRINA 1919 SSARLD
A.S.D.PRO CALCIO ISOLALIRI